POBOR Fran
Hrvaška
Hero Judo Academy
Hero Judo Academy
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:15] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ŠARIĆ Emo Emir CRO , Ippon Labin |
19. Međunarodni turnir ''Sveti Vid'' 08.06.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
1/4 | [01:07] 02 0s : 00 1s |
VIŠKOVIĆ Nino CRO , Meto Labin |
19. Međunarodni turnir ''Sveti Vid'' 08.06.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
pol finale | [00:13] 10 0s : 00 0s |
LOVRIć JOVANOVIć Karlo CRO , Vinkovci |
19. Međunarodni turnir ''Sveti Vid'' 08.06.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:39] 00 0s : 02 0s |
Svoboda Filip CZE , Judo Vysočina |
19. Međunarodni turnir ''Sveti Vid'' 08.06.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
1/4 |
VIŠKOVIĆ Nino CRO , Meto Labin |
2. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 12.05.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
pol finale |
TINO Garilović CRO , Istra |
2. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 12.05.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
finale |
ČEKADA Filip CRO , Rijeka |
2. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 12.05.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
1/8 | [00:18] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SABELJA Josip CRO , Sakura |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
1/4 | [00:42] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ŠIMANOVIĆ David CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
repasaž | [00:21] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KROT Noa CRO , Medvedgrad |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
repasaž | [02:47] 01 0s : 00 0s |
UŽAREVIĆ Ruben CRO , Panda Zagreb |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:40] 02 0s : 00 0s |
MURTIĆ Filip CRO , Lika Zagreb |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | |||
1/8 |
VIŠKOVIĆ Nino CRO , Meto Labin |
1. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 10.03.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
1/4 |
PETTENER LOREN CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
1. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 10.03.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
pol finale |
LALLI ODOVIĆ LUKA CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
1. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 10.03.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
finale |
ANIĆ Borna CRO , Istra |
1. IPPON (Međužupanijska liga) 10.03.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
1/8 |
KUIŠ Viktor CRO , Rijeka |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
1/4 |
TINO Garilović CRO , Istra |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
pol finale |
POLIĆ Luka CRO , Black Belt BB |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 | ||||
finale |
GVOZDENICA Šimun CRO , Black Belt BB |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
Ml. cicibani U10 -27 |