MANDAC Toni
Hrvaška
Panda Zagreb
Panda Zagreb
Leto | Borbe | Zmage | Porazi | Dosežek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 70% | ||
2023 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 46% | ||
2022 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | ||
2021 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | ||
Skupaj | 76 | 43 | 33 | 57% |
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:55] 10 0s : 00 0s |
STIPIĆ Josip CRO , Zagreb |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U14 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | [02:10] 00 1s : 01 1s |
BRNADA Lovro CRO , Pinky |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U14 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | 00 0s : 00 0s |
KOMES Jakov CRO , Rijeka |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U14 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | [02:00] 10 1s : 00 0s |
PLETIKOSA Roko CRO , Šibenik |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U14 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:49] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SALETOVIć Tin CRO , Pinky |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U14 25.05.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:54] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TOMIĆ Bruno CRO , Lotus |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:49] 02 0s : 00 0s |
PAVLETIĆ Viktor CRO , Dugave |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
pol finale | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
BANOVAC Ante CRO , Vinkovci |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
finale | [03:11] 00 0s : 01 0s |
STIPIĆ Josip CRO , Zagreb |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/8 |
KOUDELA Karlo Jakov CRO , Kaštela |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | ||||
1/4 |
KOLIMBATOVIĆ Maro CRO , Dugave |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | ||||
pol finale |
SKRBINEK Timi SLO , IMPOL |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | ||||
finale |
ŽGALIN David CRO , Lotus |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | ||||
1/16 | [00:11] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LACO Gabriel CRO , Alkar |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:32] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TOMIĆ Bruno CRO , Lotus |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/4 | [02:10] 01 1s : 00 0s |
KOMES Jakov CRO , Rijeka |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:07] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DUŠEK Václav CZE , SKP Judo Nový Bydžov |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 1s |
DONOV Simeon BUL , ILINDEN-SOFIA |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 00 2s : 01 0s |
MIŠETA David CRO , Black Belt BB |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/4 | [03:00] 00 0s : 10 1s |
SALETOVIć Tin CRO , Pinky |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:18] 00 0s : 02 0s |
MIJATOVIĆ Lot CRO , Dugave |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:48] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MATE MARTON Mirko HUN , Kaposvar |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
KOVAČIĆ Tin CRO , Pinky |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -42 kg |