TEKMOVANJA
POHORSKI BATALJON 21.01.
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL 27.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 04.02.
SOFIA EUROPEAN OPEN 11.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 16.02.
WARSAW EUROPEAN OPEN 25.02.
TASHKENT GRAND SLAM 03.03.
ROME EUROPEAN OPEN 11.03.
EVROPSKI POKAL ZAGREB KADETI 11.03.
EVROPSKI POKAL RIGA ČLANI 18.03.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 24.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 31.03.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK ČLANI 15.04.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO V JUDO KATAH 16.04.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.
DOHA SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 07.05.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO ČLANI 20.05.
LINZ GRAND PRIX 25.05.
DUSHANBE GRAND PRIX 02.06.
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 10.06.
EVROPSKI POKAL PODCETRTEK ČLANI 17.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 23.06.
TALLIN EUROPEAN OPEN 08.07.
HUNGARY MASTERS 04.08.
ZAGREB GRAND PRIX 2023 18.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA ČLANI 26.08.
SARAJEVO EUROPEAN OPEN 16.09.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 30.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA ČLANI 14.10.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 04.11.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 10.11.
NAGAOKA 19.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 02.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    IMPOL 672
    2.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    IMPOL 288
    3.
  • OBLAK Andraž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    3.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    3.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 160
    3.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 160
    4.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    BRANIK MARIBOR 128
    4.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    4.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 128
    5.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 120
    5.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    5.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 120
    5.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
    5.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    OPLOTNICA 120
    6.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    OLIMPIJA 80
    6.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    6.
  • BOGDANOV Ernst
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    6.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    6.
  • VRHOVNIK ŽAN
    OLIMPIJA 80
    7.
  • SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander
    OLIMPIJA 72
    7.
  • FERLAN Maks
    GOLOVEC 72
    7.
  • ŽGAJNER Marko
    JUDO - JAKA 72
    8.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 64
    8.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    8.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    8.
  • BERGANT Adam
    IMPOL 64
    9.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    GOLOVEC 48
    9.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 48
    9.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 48
    9.
  • NIPIČ Filip
    DUPLEK 48
    10.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Tian
    OLIMPIJA 8
    10.
  • ZORKO BORUT
    BEŽIGRAD 8