# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva GIB ŠIŠKA Kadetinje -52
2 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadetinje -52
3 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -50
4 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadeti -60
5 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadetinje -57
6 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL Člani -60
7 ARNIČ Tjaša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -70
8 BALANTIČ Lan KAMNIK Kadeti -66
9 BERDAJS David OLIMPIJA Člani -81
10 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -66
11 BILETS Serhii Kadeti -81
12 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Kadetinje +70
13 BOŠNIK Leon ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -81
14 BOŽENK Žan RAVNE Kadeti -55
15 BUH Benjamin BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -55
16 DEBELJAK Žiga BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
17 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA Člani -73
18 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Člani -81
19 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL Člani -73
20 DENILKHANOV Arbi Edelweiss Člani -73
21 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -66
22 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL Člani +100
23 DUKARIČ Anej OPLOTNICA Kadeti -66
24 DZAITAEV Ilias Edelweiss Člani -66
25 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar KRŠKO Kadeti +90
26 EDIEV Lechi Edelweiss Člani -73
27 EDILBIEV Magomed Edelweiss Člani -90
28 EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti -50
29 ESKIRKHANOV Adlan Edelweiss Člani -100
30 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
31 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -73
32 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL Kadeti -81
33 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE Člani -73
34 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -63
35 GRDADOLNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
36 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC Kadeti -81
37 GUBIANI Boris Kuroki Tarchento Člani -60
38 HORVAT Matic BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -73
39 HOSTIČ DAVID VELENJE Kadeti +90
40 JANKOVIČ Niko ŠTORKLJICE Člani -90
41 JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti -81
42 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb Kadeti -81
43 JUHART Tadej IMPOL Člani -66
44 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -73
45 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC Kadeti -73
46 KAJZER Kaja BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -57
47 KAVČIČ Rožle Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -50
48 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti +90
49 KERN Jan BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
50 KITAK Tilen ZMAJČKI Kadeti -73
51 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadeti -60
52 KNYSH Yaroslav Harkov Kadeti +90
53 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Kadeti -55
54 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
55 KOLBL Timotej GOLOVEC Kadeti -50
56 KOMAC Julija TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadetinje -57
57 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -73
58 KOSTIUKOV Vadim Kadeti -73
59 KOŠEC Miha GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -50
60 KOŠTIĆ Valentin GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -66
61 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -66
62 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadeti -60
63 KRALJIČ David DUPLEK Kadeti +90
64 KUNAVER Jernej BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
65 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -90
66 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC Člani -81
67 LAH Nina GOLOVEC Kadetinje -63
68 LAHBOUB Mohammed Člani -100
69 LAMPIČ Matic BEŽIGRAD Člani -100
70 LAMPIČ Matic BEŽIGRAD Kadeti +90
71 LAZNIK Tea VELENJE Kadetinje -70
72 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje +70
73 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -63
74 LUKAČ Jan MURSKA SOBOTA Kadeti -60
75 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
76 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -55
77 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Člani -73
78 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
79 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
80 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Kadetinje +70
81 MESIĆ Ronald Zagreb Kadeti -73
82 MUSAEV Shamil Edelweiss Člani -90
83 NIPIČ Filip DUPLEK Kadeti -60
84 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
85 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
86 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA Člani -66
87 OŽIR Tilen Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -73
88 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Člani -60
89 PANGERL Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
90 PERKO Timotej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Kadeti -66
91 PERKOVIČ Luka 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Kadeti -66
92 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -52
93 PIPUŠ Rok BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
94 PLAZNIK LUKA RAVNE Člani -73
95 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -55
96 POČERVINA Žiga BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -81
97 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -66
98 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC Kadeti -66
99 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI Kadeti -73
100 RAZDEVŠEK Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -73
101 ROGAR Dinko Zagreb Kadeti -55
102 ROŠER Anže ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -50
103 RUDOLF Gašper PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti -73
104 SAGAIPOV Said Salam Edelweiss Člani -81
105 SAGAIPOV Isral Edelweiss Člani -90
106 SCHWEIGER Nika BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -70
107 SEDEU Jure GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -60
108 SENEKOVIČ Tajda DUPLEK Kadetinje -63
109 SKRYPKA Vitalii Kadeti -50
110 STRLE Martin GOLOVEC Kadeti -66
111 SUHADOLNIK Maj ZMAJČKI Kadeti -81
112 SVETEC Lara RAVNE Kadetinje -57
113 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Kadetinje -63
114 TEJ Ema Zagreb Kadetinje -52
115 TISAEV Iznaur Edelweiss Člani -81
116 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Kadetinje +70
117 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž IMPOL Člani -100
118 TRAMPUŠ Brina GOLOVEC Kadetinje -63
119 TRBOVC Matjaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -66
120 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Kadeti -66
121 UMAROV Naib Edelweiss Člani -81
122 VEHERA Yevhen Člani -90
123 VELENŠEK Pika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -52
124 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -81
125 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -90
126 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
127 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
128 VODA Gašper RAVNE Člani -73
129 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -66
130 VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -100
131 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI Kadeti -81
132 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Kadeti -73
133 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -90
134 ZAVEC Luka BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
135 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
136 ZVER Mihael Kadeti -55
137 ZVER LARISA Kadetinje -52
138 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadetinje -70
139 ČETIĆ Jesenko OLIMPIJA Člani -90
140 ČREŠNAR Larisa OPLOTNICA Kadetinje -70
141 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
142 ŠLAMBERGER Nika DRAVA PTUJ Kadetinje +70
143 ŠTARKEL David Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
144 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE Kadeti -60
145 ŠTRUMBELJ Martin BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
146 ŠTRUMBELJ Martin BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -90