-60Člani
1 ŠTARKEL David Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 GUBIANI Boris Kuroki Tarchento
4 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL
-66Člani
1 TRBOVC Matjaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 DZAITAEV Ilias Edelweiss
3 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD
4 JUHART Tadej IMPOL
5 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA
-73Člani
1 DENILKHANOV Arbi Edelweiss
2 EDIEV Lechi Edelweiss
3 KERN Jan BEŽIGRAD
3 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE
5 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
7 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA
7 VODA Gašper RAVNE
-81Člani
1 SAGAIPOV Said Salam Edelweiss
2 TISAEV Iznaur Edelweiss
3 UMAROV Naib Edelweiss
3 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD
5 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC
5 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD
7 PANGERL Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 BERDAJS David OLIMPIJA
-90Člani
1 SAGAIPOV Isral Edelweiss
2 ČETIĆ Jesenko OLIMPIJA
3 MUSAEV Shamil Edelweiss
3 VEHERA Yevhen
5 EDILBIEV Magomed Edelweiss
5 JANKOVIČ Niko ŠTORKLJICE
7 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon BEŽIGRAD
7 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-100Člani
1 ESKIRKHANOV Adlan Edelweiss
2 LAMPIČ Matic BEŽIGRAD
3 VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA
3 LAHBOUB Mohammed
5 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž IMPOL
5 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR
+100Člani
1 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL
2 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
-50Kadeti
1 SKRYPKA Vitalii
2 EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 KOŠEC Miha GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KOLBL Timotej GOLOVEC
5 ROŠER Anže ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KAVČIČ Rožle Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-55Kadeti
1 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
2 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD
3 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 BOŽENK Žan RAVNE
5 ROGAR Dinko Zagreb
5 ZVER Mihael
7 BUH Benjamin BEŽIGRAD
-60Kadeti
1 LUKAČ Jan MURSKA SOBOTA
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE
3 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5 PIPUŠ Rok BEŽIGRAD
7 NIPIČ Filip DUPLEK
7 SEDEU Jure GIB ŠIŠKA
-66Kadeti
1 PERKOVIČ Luka 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
2 DUKARIČ Anej OPLOTNICA
3 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD
3 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 KOŠTIĆ Valentin GIB ŠIŠKA
7 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
-73Kadeti
1 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD
2 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC
3 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA
5 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA
5 OŽIR Tilen Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI
7 RUDOLF Gašper PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-81Kadeti
1 BILETS Serhii
2 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL
3 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI
3 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb
5 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC
5 SUHADOLNIK Maj ZMAJČKI
7 POČERVINA Žiga BEŽIGRAD
7 BOŠNIK Leon ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Kadeti
1 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ŠTRUMBELJ Martin BEŽIGRAD
3 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
+90Kadeti
1 KNYSH Yaroslav Harkov
2 LAMPIČ Matic BEŽIGRAD
3 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar KRŠKO
3 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 HOSTIČ DAVID VELENJE
5 KRALJIČ David DUPLEK
-40Kadetinje
1 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-52Kadetinje
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ZVER LARISA
3 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5 VELENŠEK Pika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 TEJ Ema Zagreb
-57Kadetinje
1 KAJZER Kaja BEŽIGRAD
2 KOMAC Julija TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 SVETEC Lara RAVNE
4 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-63Kadetinje
1 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA
2 SENEKOVIČ Tajda DUPLEK
3 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD
3 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 LAH Nina GOLOVEC
5 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 TRAMPUŠ Brina GOLOVEC
-70Kadetinje
1 ARNIČ Tjaša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 SCHWEIGER Nika BEŽIGRAD
3 LAZNIK Tea VELENJE
3 ČREŠNAR Larisa OPLOTNICA
+70Kadetinje
1 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA
2 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR
3 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC
4 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA
5 ŠLAMBERGER Nika DRAVA PTUJ