# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -55
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -90
3 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL Mladinci -55
4 ARNIČ Tjaša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -70
5 ARNIČ Maja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -63
6 BERDAJS David OLIMPIJA Mladinci -81
7 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -78
8 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
9 BUTKOVIČ Max KOPER Mladinci -66
10 DAJČAR Nika PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinke -57
11 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA Mladinci -73
12 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Mladinci -81
13 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL Mladinci -66
14 DOBRIN Ema OLIMPIJA Mladinke -57
15 DOBRIN Maks OLIMPIJA Mladinci -81
16 DUKARIČ Anej OPLOTNICA Mladinci -66
17 EKART Luka BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -66
18 FARKAŠ Tilen Mladinci -66
19 FARKAŠ Aljaž Mladinci -55
20 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
21 FURLAN Jan 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinci -73
22 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL Mladinci -81
23 GOLOB PATRICK OPLOTNICA Mladinci -66
24 GORŠIČ Nika IVO REYA Mladinke -52
25 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE Mladinci -81
26 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC Mladinci -81
27 GREGORČIČ Tim OLIMPIJA Mladinci -73
28 HOJAK Martin BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
29 HORVAT Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke +78
30 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA Mladinke -63
31 HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -90
32 HROVATIN Matija BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
33 INDOF Urban BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -55
34 JAKAJ Bernard 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinci -81
35 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA Mladinci -90
36 JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci -81
37 JUHART Tadej IMPOL Mladinci -60
38 KAJZER Kaja BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -57
39 KAVČIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
40 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -60
41 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -60
42 KOCJANČIČ Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinke -70
43 KODELA Rok GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -90
44 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Mladinci -55
45 KOMAT Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke +78
46 KONEC Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -81
47 KOŠTIĆ Valentin GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -66
48 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -66
49 KRAJNC Blaž DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -90
50 KRALJIČ David DUPLEK Mladinci -90
51 KRALJIČ Tamara DUPLEK Mladinke +78
52 KRANJC POŽAR Peter GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -81
53 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC Mladinci -81
54 LAJLAR Anže Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -81
55 LAZNIK Tea VELENJE Mladinke -70
56 LEMEŽ Nik BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -60
57 LEŠER Tilen Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -66
58 LEŠKI Andreja BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
59 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -63
60 MAGLICA Martin 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinci -66
61 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci +100
62 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Mladinci -73
63 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
64 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Mladinke -78
65 MIKEC Rok OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Mladinci -66
66 MILOŠIČ Tomi DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -73
67 MOHORIČ Veronika VELENJE Mladinke -78
68 MRAK Patrik 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinci -73
69 NOVAK Peter BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -81
70 OKRETIČ Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -66
71 OPRESNIK Petra BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -70
72 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
73 OŽIR Tilen Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
74 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Mladinci -60
75 PANGERL Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -81
76 PERC Pia Mladinke -48
77 PERKOVIČ Luka 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinci -73
78 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -52
79 PEČOLER Zala ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -70
80 PLAZNIK LUKA RAVNE Mladinci -73
81 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -90
82 POZVEK Patricija GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -57
83 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša GOLOVEC Mladinci -60
84 REČNIK Matevž TATAMI Mladinci -73
85 RUDOLF Gašper PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci -73
86 SALANOVIĆ Amar GOLOVEC Mladinci -100
87 SEDEU Jure GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -60
88 SENEKOVIČ Tajda DUPLEK Mladinke -63
89 SLATINŠEK Julija IMPOL Mladinke -63
90 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -66
91 STRAŽAR Sara BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
92 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -63
93 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Mladinke +78
94 TOPLAK Teo TRATNJEK BELTINCI Mladinci -81
95 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinke -78
96 TROPAN Teja IMPOL Mladinke -52
97 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -100
98 URANJEK Peter Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
99 VELJKOVIČ Stefan BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
100 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -81
101 VODA Gašper RAVNE Mladinci -66
102 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -66
103 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Mladinci -73
104 ZORMAN Sabina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinke -57
105 ZUPAN Luka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
106 ZUPANC Tim Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -81
107 ZVER Mihael Mladinci -55
108 ČEBOKLI Uroš 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Mladinci -66
109 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -100
110 ŠLAMBERGER Nika DRAVA PTUJ Mladinke +78
111 ŠULIGOJ Manca GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -57