-55Mladinci
1 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
2 FARKAŠ Aljaž
3 INDOF Urban BEŽIGRAD
3 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL
5 ZVER Mihael
5 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60Mladinci
1 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
2 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA
3 LEMEŽ Nik BRANIK MARIBOR
3 SEDEU Jure GIB ŠIŠKA
5 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša GOLOVEC
5 JUHART Tadej IMPOL
7 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ
-66Mladinci
1 DUKARIČ Anej OPLOTNICA
2 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD
3 FARKAŠ Tilen
3 ZUPAN Luka BEŽIGRAD
5 EKART Luka BRANIK MARIBOR
5 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 HROVATIN Matija BEŽIGRAD
7 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-73Mladinci
1 HOJAK Martin BEŽIGRAD
2 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
3 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD
3 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD
5 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA
7 VELJKOVIČ Stefan BEŽIGRAD
7 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA
-81Mladinci
1 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD
2 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC
3 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE
3 DOBRIN Maks OLIMPIJA
5 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC
5 KRANJC POŽAR Peter GIB ŠIŠKA
7 BERDAJS David OLIMPIJA
7 KONEC Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-90Mladinci
1 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA
2 HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KODELA Rok GIB ŠIŠKA
5 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KRAJNC Blaž DRAVA PTUJ
7 KRALJIČ David DUPLEK
-100Mladinci
1 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD
2 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR
3 SALANOVIĆ Amar GOLOVEC
+100Mladinci
1 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
-48Mladinke
1 PERC Pia
-52Mladinke
1 TROPAN Teja IMPOL
2 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 GORŠIČ Nika IVO REYA
-57Mladinke
1 KAJZER Kaja BEŽIGRAD
2 POZVEK Patricija GIB ŠIŠKA
3 DAJČAR Nika PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 DOBRIN Ema OLIMPIJA
5 ŠULIGOJ Manca GIB ŠIŠKA
5 ZORMAN Sabina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-63Mladinke
1 LEŠKI Andreja BEŽIGRAD
2 ARNIČ Maja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 SLATINŠEK Julija IMPOL
5 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA
5 SENEKOVIČ Tajda DUPLEK
7 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA
7 STRAŽAR Sara BEŽIGRAD
-70Mladinke
1 PEČOLER Zala ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 OPRESNIK Petra BEŽIGRAD
3 ARNIČ Tjaša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 LAZNIK Tea VELENJE
5 KOCJANČIČ Katarina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-78Mladinke
1 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA
2 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MOHORIČ Veronika VELENJE
4 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC
+78Mladinke
1 KRALJIČ Tamara DUPLEK
2 ŠLAMBERGER Nika DRAVA PTUJ
3 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA
4 KOMAT Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 HORVAT Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU