# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -55
2 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadetinje -57
3 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadeti -60
4 ANDRIJCZUK Axel Polisportiva Villanova Kadeti -60
5 BABIČ Jaša 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. člani -73
6 BABIČ Jaša 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Člani -73
7 BALANTIČ Lan BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
8 BEDEL Marvin Polisportiva Villanova Ml. člani -81
9 BEDEL Marvin Polisportiva Villanova Člani -81
10 BEKTESH Emre Polisportiva Villanova Kadeti -60
11 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -44
12 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. članice -78
13 BOLOGA Nicolae Polisportiva Villanova Kadeti -81
14 BOLOGA Nicolae Polisportiva Villanova Ml. člani -81
15 BOLOGA Nicolae Polisportiva Villanova Člani -81
16 BOLTERSTEIN Ricardo Ippon Labin Kadeti -90
17 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
18 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -81
19 BUCHEBNER Melanie PSV Leoben Kadetinje -70
20 BUCHEBNER Mario PSV Leoben Ml. člani -81
21 CENTA Jakob SOKOL Kadeti +90
22 COZONAC Augustin Polisportiva Villanova Ml. člani -90
23 COZONAC Augustin Polisportiva Villanova Člani -90
24 DEBELJAK Žiga BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
25 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -81
26 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA Člani -81
27 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Člani -81
28 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Ml. člani -81
29 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL Ml. člani -73
30 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL Člani -73
31 DENE Jasmine Polisportiva Villanova Kadetinje -70
32 DENE Jasmine Polisportiva Villanova Ml. članice -70
33 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani -66
34 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -66
35 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL Člani +100
36 DUNDARA Petar Ippon Labin Kadeti -55
37 FRELIH Klemen ŽIRI Ml. člani -73
38 GARADZHA Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Ml. člani -60
39 GARADZHA Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Kadeti -60
40 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE Ml. člani -81
41 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC Kadeti -81
42 GREGORČIČ Tim OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
43 GREGORČIČ Tim OLIMPIJA Člani -73
44 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -63
45 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. članice -63
46 HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani -90
47 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA Članice -63
48 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA Ml. članice -63
49 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA Kadetinje -63
50 JAKAJ Bernard 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. člani -81
51 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA Kadeti -90
52 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -90
53 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA Člani -90
54 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -73
55 JURMIć Simon 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. člani -81
56 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC Ml. člani -73
57 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC Kadeti -73
58 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC Člani -73
59 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
60 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti +90
61 KERN Jan BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
62 KERN Jan BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
63 KISELEV Viktor JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Kadeti -66
64 KLEVA Nino Ippon Labin Kadeti -81
65 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Kadeti -60
66 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -66
67 KOCIJAN Andrej BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
68 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Kadeti -60
69 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
70 KORCHEMKIN Danila JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Kadeti -55
71 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -70
72 KOVAČIČ Žiga BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
73 KOŠTIĆ Valentin GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -73
74 KRALJIČ David DUPLEK Kadeti +90
75 KRČ Ana TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. članice -63
76 KRČ Ana TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -63
77 KUKOVEC Dominik OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
78 KUKOVEC Dominik OLIMPIJA Člani -73
79 KUKOVEC David OLIMPIJA Člani -73
80 KUNAVER Jernej BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
81 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. člani -90
82 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -90
83 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC Ml. člani -90
84 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC Člani -90
85 LEMENKOV Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Kadeti -55
86 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -60
87 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Ml. člani -81
88 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Člani -81
89 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Članice -78
90 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Ml. članice -78
91 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Kadetinje +70
92 MIKHAILOV Dmitrii JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Člani -73
93 MIKHAILOV Dmitrii JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Ml. člani -73
94 MIŠIČ Pia BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -57
95 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -81
96 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. člani -81
97 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -66
98 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
99 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA Člani -66
100 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -66
101 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Člani -66
102 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Ml. člani -60
103 PEJAKOVIĆ Stefan #Teampejaković Kotor Varoš Kadeti +90
104 PERKO Timotej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Kadeti -66
105 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -52
106 PETAK Matic TATAMI Ml. člani -73
107 PETROV Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Ml. člani -66
108 PETROV Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg Člani -66
109 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
110 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti +90
111 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -73
112 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani -73
113 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -55
114 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI Kadeti -73
115 REVEN Tina ŽIRI Kadetinje -63
116 ROSSMANN Jürgen JC Wolfsberg Kadeti -73
117 ROTAR Gašper POLYTEAM Ml. člani -90
118 ROZMAN MUHA Manca BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -57
119 SANAPO Francesco Polisportiva Villanova Ml. člani -90
120 SANAPO Francesco Polisportiva Villanova Kadeti -90
121 SANAPO Francesco Polisportiva Villanova Člani -90
122 SEDEU Jure GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -60
123 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. članice -63
124 TCHIKAIDZE Niko Polisportiva Villanova Ml. člani -73
125 TCHIKAIDZE Niko Polisportiva Villanova Člani -73
126 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. članice +78
127 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice +78
128 TROPAN Teja IMPOL Ml. članice -57
129 TROPAN Teja IMPOL Članice -63
130 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -100
131 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD Člani -100
132 VAVPETIČ TINA KOMENDA Ml. članice -78
133 VAVPETIČ TINA KOMENDA Članice -78
134 VELER Anže ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -66
135 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
136 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
137 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
138 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
139 VODA Gašper RAVNE Ml. člani -73
140 VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -100
141 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI Ml. člani -81
142 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI Kadeti -81
143 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -90
144 ZAHTILA Eric Ippon Labin Kadeti -73
145 ZUPAN Luka BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
146 ZUPAN Luka BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -66
147 ČERGIČ Uroš GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -66
148 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. članice -70
149 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadetinje -70
150 ČETIĆ Jesenko OLIMPIJA Člani -90
151 ŠTANGAR Anja OLIMPIJA Članice -52
152 ŠTANGAR Anja OLIMPIJA Ml. članice -52
153 ŽUPANEK Karin PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -63