-66Člani
1 PETROV Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
2 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 ZUPAN Luka BEŽIGRAD
4 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA
-73Člani
1 TCHIKAIDZE Niko Polisportiva Villanova
2 KUKOVEC David OLIMPIJA
3 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL
3 MIKHAILOV Dmitrii JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
5 GREGORČIČ Tim OLIMPIJA
5 BABIČ Jaša 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
7 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC
-81Člani
1 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD
2 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
3 BOLOGA Nicolae Polisportiva Villanova
3 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC
5 BEDEL Marvin Polisportiva Villanova
5 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA
7 KERN Jan BEŽIGRAD
-90Člani
1 ČETIĆ Jesenko OLIMPIJA
2 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA
3 SANAPO Francesco Polisportiva Villanova
3 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 COZONAC Augustin Polisportiva Villanova
5 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC
-100Člani
1 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD
+100Člani
1 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL
-52Članice
1 ŠTANGAR Anja OLIMPIJA
-57Članice
1 TROPAN Teja IMPOL
-63Članice
1 TROPAN Teja IMPOL
2 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA
3 ŽUPANEK Karin PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 KRČ Ana TRIGLAV KRANJ
-78Članice
1 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC
2 VAVPETIČ TINA KOMENDA
+78Članice
1 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60Ml. člani
1 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
2 GARADZHA Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
-66Ml. člani
1 PETROV Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
2 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD
3 ZUPAN Luka BEŽIGRAD
4 OŠTIR Urban OLIMPIJA
5 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
-73Ml. člani
1 TCHIKAIDZE Niko Polisportiva Villanova
2 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL
3 MIKHAILOV Dmitrii JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
3 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC
5 KUKOVEC Dominik OLIMPIJA
5 PETAK Matic TATAMI
7 VODA Gašper RAVNE
7 GREGORČIČ Tim OLIMPIJA
-81Ml. člani
1 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD
2 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD
3 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž RAVNE
5 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
5 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI
7 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA
7 BOLOGA Nicolae Polisportiva Villanova
-90Ml. člani
1 COZONAC Augustin Polisportiva Villanova
2 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 SANAPO Francesco Polisportiva Villanova
3 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA
5 HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC
7 ROTAR Gašper POLYTEAM
-100Ml. člani
1 VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA
2 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper BEŽIGRAD
-52Ml. članice
1 ŠTANGAR Anja OLIMPIJA
-57Ml. članice
1 TROPAN Teja IMPOL
-63Ml. članice
1 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA
2 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA
3 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 KRČ Ana TRIGLAV KRANJ
-70Ml. članice
1 DENE Jasmine Polisportiva Villanova
2 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
-78Ml. članice
1 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA
2 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC
3 VAVPETIČ TINA KOMENDA
+78Ml. članice
1 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ
-55Kadeti
1 KORCHEMKIN Danila JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
2 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ
4 DUNDARA Petar Ippon Labin
5 LEMENKOV Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
-60Kadeti
1 GARADZHA Aleksandr JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
2 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
3 SEDEU Jure GIB ŠIŠKA
3 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD
5 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD
7 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 ANDRIJCZUK Axel Polisportiva Villanova
-66Kadeti
1 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA
2 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD
3 PERKO Timotej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 KUNAVER Jernej BEŽIGRAD
5 VELER Anže ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 ČERGIČ Uroš GIB ŠIŠKA
7 KISELEV Viktor JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
-73Kadeti
1 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC
3 DEBELJAK Žiga BEŽIGRAD
5 KOŠTIĆ Valentin GIB ŠIŠKA
5 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI
7 ROSSMANN Jürgen JC Wolfsberg
7 ZAHTILA Eric Ippon Labin
-81Kadeti
1 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI
2 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD
3 BOLOGA Nicolae Polisportiva Villanova
4 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC
5 KLEVA Nino Ippon Labin
-90Kadeti
1 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA
2 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 SANAPO Francesco Polisportiva Villanova
4 BOLTERSTEIN Ricardo Ippon Labin
+90Kadeti
1 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KRALJIČ David DUPLEK
4 PEJAKOVIĆ Stefan #Teampejaković Kotor Varoš
5 CENTA Jakob SOKOL
-44Kadetinje
1 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-52Kadetinje
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-57Kadetinje
1 ROZMAN MUHA Manca BEŽIGRAD
2 MIŠIČ Pia BEŽIGRAD
3 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-63Kadetinje
1 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA
2 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD
3 REVEN Tina ŽIRI
-70Kadetinje
1 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 DENE Jasmine Polisportiva Villanova
3 BUCHEBNER Melanie PSV Leoben
4 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+70Kadetinje
1 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC