1

GOMBAS BalintHUN

National Team HUN

2

TAGAREV VasilBUL

JC Shun Sofija

ŠKOMRLJ IvanCRO

Kaštela

8

POMAZI DominikHUN

National Team HUN

33

GOMBAS Balint


ŠKOMRLJ Ivan


34

ISKRYTSKYI OLEKSANDR


SKALEPAU ILLIA


35

MICELI cristian


ALTEMIROV Deny


36

ALHAZOV tal


ANGHEL Andrei


49

GOMBAS Balint


SKALEPAU ILLIA


50

ALTEMIROV Deny


ALHAZOV tal


GOMBAS Balint


57

GOMBAS Balint


ALHAZOV tal


37

YOVCHEV Nikolay


ZELIANKO Dzmitry


38

KAPELUSHNIK Daniel


HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


39

ANDRASI Marton


RADOVIĆ Petar


40

WYSOCKI lukasz


SANTOS YURI


51

ZELIANKO Dzmitry


HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


52

ANDRASI Marton


SANTOS YURI


HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA


58

SANTOS YURI


SANTOS YURI


17

SHULMAN ArielISR

National Team ISR

19
20

LEDJANSKI IvanSRB

Slavija Novi Sad

KOLOBOV VladyslavUKR

Ippon Kiev

23

FARKAS BenceHUN

JudoSzK Hungary

41

SHULMAN Ariel


DEMETS Robbe


42

ILIE Bogdan


KOLOBOV Vladyslav


43

HYPTA DAWID


BONEV VALENTIN


44

FARKAS Bence


MORRISON Zachary


53

SHULMAN Ariel


KOLOBOV Vladyslav


54

BONEV VALENTIN


FARKAS Bence


SHULMAN Ariel


59

FARKAS Bence


FARKAS Bence


27

HEGEDUS LeventeHUN

National Team HUN

28

KAJIĆ DamirSRB

Cement Beočin

31

LENGYEL MiksaHUN

National Team HUN

32

45

GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro


DZITAC Ioan


46

KORCHOVYI ARTEM


KAJIĆ Damir


47

CASARETO Simone


LUNGU Flavius


48

OUCHEN Heydar


VLASENKO VLADYSLAV


55

GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro


KORCHOVYI ARTEM


56

CASARETO Simone


OUCHEN Heydar


GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro


60

GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro


OUCHEN Heydar


61

 


ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


CRO, Kaštela

62

MATIJEVIĆ Marko 


SRB, Cement Beočin

64

 


DZITAC Ioan 


ROU, CSS Lugoj

65

ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


SKALEPAU ILLIA 


BLR

66

WYSOCKI lukasz 


ANDRASI Marton 


HUN, Bajai

67

MORRISON Zachary 


BONEV VALENTIN 


BUL

68

DZITAC Ioan 


KORCHOVYI ARTEM 


UKR

69

SKALEPAU ILLIA 


ALHAZOV tal 


ISR

70

ANDRASI Marton 


HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA 


UKR

71

BONEV VALENTIN 


SHULMAN Ariel 


ISR, National Team ISR

72

KORCHOVYI ARTEM 


OUCHEN Heydar 


FRA

SKALEPAU ILLIA 


ANDRASI Marton 


SHULMAN Ariel 


OUCHEN Heydar 


SKALEPAU ILLIA 


BLR

ANDRASI Marton 


HUN, Bajai

SHULMAN Ariel 


ISR, National Team ISR

OUCHEN Heydar 


FRA

75

ANDRASI Marton 


GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro 


ESP

76

OUCHEN Heydar 


SANTOS YURI 


BRA

77

3. GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro 


78

3. SANTOS YURI  


GOMBAS Balint


HUN, National Team HUN

FARKAS Bence


HUN, JudoSzK Hungary

73

GOMBAS Balint 


74

2. FARKAS Bence 


79

1. GOMBAS Balint