# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABBASOVA Amina Azerbajdžan kadetinje -57
2 ABELTSHAUSER Kevin Nemčija kadeti -60
3 ABIAN Aleksandr Rusija kadeti -50
4 ACHIRI Malik Nemčija kadeti -66
5 ACKERMANN Lara Nemčija kadetinje -57
6 ADAMYAN Vache Avstrija kadeti -60
7 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija kadetinje -57
8 AGULHAS Ana Portugalska kadetinje -52
9 AJVAZ Srđan Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -90
10 AKSENOV Jan Vladimir Danska kadeti -66
11 ALKSNE VINETA Latvija kadetinje -63
12 ALLAN Rhys Avstralija kadeti -73
13 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija kadeti -50
14 AMKHADOVA Mariam Rusija kadetinje -52
15 ANDRASI Marton Madžarska kadeti -50
16 ANGERER Robin Nemčija kadeti -66
17 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija kadeti -50
18 ANTAL Botond Romunija kadeti -60
19 ASSEN DELFT Suze Nizozemska kadetinje +70
20 ATAZOV Ramazan Rusija kadeti -55
21 AUER Marcus Avstrija kadeti -50
22 AVDEEV Mikhail Rusija kadeti -81
23 AZAK Merve Turčija kadetinje -44
24 BAART Aaron Nizozemska kadeti -60
25 BABIĆ Vid Hrvaška kadeti -73
26 BABIČ Marko Slovenija kadeti -60
27 BAERNTHALER Nina Avstrija kadetinje -48
28 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija kadeti +90
29 BAJCSEV Tamas Madžarska kadeti -81
30 BAJCSEV Vivien Madžarska kadetinje -63
31 BAKIĆ Slobodan Srbija kadeti +90
32 BALLO GHJULIANA Francija kadetinje -40
33 BALOI Mihai Romunija kadeti -55
34 BAMBERGER Julia Avstrija kadetinje -57
35 BARANDIARAN BARREIRO Eider Španija kadetinje -44
36 BARBOSA Gabriela Portugalska kadetinje +70
37 BARRATT Oliver Velika Britanija kadeti -90
38 BARROS Bruno Portugalska kadeti -60
39 BART Nora Helene Nemčija kadetinje +70
40 BARTO Aleks Slovaška kadeti -73
41 BASTOS Joana Portugalska kadetinje -63
42 BATAILLON Alexis Švica kadeti -60
43 BAUER Bettina Nemčija kadetinje -48
44 BECKER VIKTOR Nemčija kadeti -60
45 BENTHEM Max Nizozemska kadeti -66
46 BEREZA Bruna Brazilija kadetinje -63
47 BEREZHNYI ROSTYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -60
48 BEREZIUK ROMAN Ukrajina kadeti -81
49 BERNARD Urška Slovenija kadetinje -44
50 BERTOK Krisztofer Madžarska kadeti -81
51 BERTOK Regina Madžarska kadetinje -57
52 BERTON Jolien Belgija kadetinje -48
53 BESEDOVSKYI VLADYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -66
54 BEYERSDORF Leonie Nemčija kadetinje -63
55 BEZDEK Martin Češka kadeti -81
56 BIMMERMANN Alexander Nemčija kadeti -55
57 BIRKIGT Sarah Michelle Nemčija kadetinje -52
58 BLANCK Dion Nizozemska kadeti -50
59 BOAVIDA Rodrigo Portugalska kadeti -90
60 BOCK Yasmin Nemčija kadetinje -63
61 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -44
62 BODOR Sara Vera Madžarska kadetinje -57
63 BOGUN Sarah Nemčija kadetinje -57
64 BOLOVAN Paul Romunija kadeti -55
65 BOLZONI Nicolas Švica kadeti -55
66 BONEV VALENTIN Bolgarija kadeti -50
67 BONFERRONI Aurelien Švica kadeti -66
68 BORDINSKYKH SOFIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -44
69 BORISOVA Glafira Rusija kadetinje -44
70 BOROVIKOV ANDRII Ukrajina kadeti -55
71 BOTOFEI Ionut Romunija kadeti -66
72 BOZKURT Hasret Turčija kadetinje -57
73 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija kadetinje -63
74 BREYTENBACH Donne Južna Afrika kadetinje -52
75 BREYTENBACH Thomas-laszlo Južna Afrika kadeti -73
76 BRITO Tatiana Francija kadetinje -70
77 BROD Žiga Slovenija kadeti -81
78 BROEKHUIZEN Pleun Nizozemska kadetinje -63
79 BUBYR Artem Ukrajina kadeti -73
80 BUCHEBNER Melanie Avstrija kadetinje -63
81 BUFFET Sarina Švica kadetinje -63
82 BUKHANTSEVA VALERIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -57
83 BULAVINA Ruslana Ukrajina kadetinje +70
84 BURKHARD Hannah Nemčija kadetinje -52
85 BURLAKA Volodymyr Ukrajina kadeti -60
86 BUSIK Fjodor Nemčija kadeti -73
87 CAPAN Bruno Hrvaška kadeti -73
88 CARVALHO ANA Brazilija kadetinje -40
89 CEGELSKIS Zygintas Litva kadeti -81
90 CELIKBILEK Loan Švica kadeti -60
91 CENA Dardan Kosovo kadeti -50
92 CERA Paula Eliza Latvija kadetinje -52
93 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia Ukrajina kadetinje -70
94 CHYZHEVSKA ANASTASIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -57
95 CIVOVIC Edvin Črna Gora kadeti -55
96 CONSTANTIN Larisa Romunija kadetinje -48
97 COPIĆ Ivan Hrvaška kadeti -81
98 CORADUCCI Joel Švica kadeti -50
99 CORRAO Alessia Belgija kadetinje -63
100 COVACIU DAN Romunija kadeti -55
101 COVACIU Iasmina Romunija kadetinje -48
102 CRISOSTOMO Joana Portugalska kadetinje -63
103 CUK Mateo Nemčija kadeti -66
104 CVIJIĆ Milica Srbija kadetinje -70
105 CVIJIĆ Milan Srbija kadeti -66
106 CZERLAU Jennifer Romunija kadetinje -70
107 DAMIER Francis Francija kadeti -81
108 DANIIELIAN Ivan Ukrajina kadeti -73
109 DAPIC Leon Hrvaška kadeti -66
110 DE ANGELIS Anthony Latvija kadeti -66
111 DE BRUYN Femke Belgija kadetinje -70
112 DE VOS Yvette Nizozemska kadetinje +70
113 DE WINTER Marit Nizozemska kadetinje -52
114 DEJACE Nicolas Belgija kadeti -81
115 DEMETER Bendeguz Madžarska kadeti -60
116 DEMETS Robbe Belgija kadeti -50
117 DEN HARTOG Merlijn Nizozemska kadeti -90
118 DERKS Lieke Nizozemska kadetinje -57
119 DETARI Daniel Madžarska kadeti -60
120 DIABY Tieman Francija kadeti +90
121 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija kadetinje +70
122 DICKE Matthijs Nizozemska kadeti -50
123 DIESSL Tobias Avstrija kadeti -73
124 DIJKSTRA Carmen Nizozemska kadetinje +70
125 DIMITROVA Gabriela Bolgarija kadetinje -52
126 DINEV GEORGI Bolgarija kadeti -81
127 DIOGO Andre Portugalska kadeti -55
128 DJOUKAEV Turpal Finska kadeti -60
129 DOLEŽAL Michal Češka kadeti -55
130 DOLGILEVICA Una Latvija kadetinje -70
131 DOLGILEVICS Andis Latvija kadeti -50
132 DORN Csanad Madžarska kadeti +90
133 DOROWSKICH Darja Nemčija kadetinje -44
134 DROBNJAK Rino Hrvaška kadeti -73
135 DUBOIS Clemence Belgija kadetinje -52
136 DUYCK Jarne Belgija kadeti -66
137 DVALISHVILI Dato Gruzija kadeti -60
138 DVORAČEK Antonin Češka kadeti -55
139 EISEL Richard Nemčija kadeti -60
140 ELKINA Natalia Rusija kadetinje -57
141 EMERŠIČ Blaž Slovenija kadeti -60
142 ENGELMANN Jannek Nemčija kadeti -90
143 ERCHOUK Kaiss Francija kadeti -90
144 EROSHENKO Sergey Rusija kadeti -60
145 ESTEVES MARCELO Brazilija kadeti +90
146 FABICH Neele Nemčija kadetinje -44
147 FARAGO Petra Madžarska kadetinje +70
148 FARKAS Szilvia Madžarska kadetinje +70
149 FARKAS Bence Madžarska kadeti -50
150 FAWAZ Martha Francija kadetinje -57
151 FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego Španija kadeti -60
152 FIDRYA Denys Ukrajina kadeti -66
153 FILZWIESER Paula Avstrija kadetinje -57
154 FISCHER Malin Nemčija kadetinje -57
155 FISEROVA Adela Češka kadetinje -44
156 FODOR David Romunija kadeti -73
157 FOEDE Helene Nemčija kadetinje -52
158 FONTAINE LEA Francija kadetinje +70
159 FORTNER Jessica Avstrija kadetinje -63
160 FREITAS BEATRIZ Brazilija kadetinje -70
161 FRIEDE Luise Nemčija kadetinje -63
162 FUENFGELDER Bente Nemčija kadetinje -52
163 GABUNIA Lolita Gruzija kadetinje -44
164 GAGO Miguel Portugalska kadeti -55
165 GAILLARD Audrey Švica kadetinje -48
166 GALDEANO CAUA Brazilija kadeti -55
167 GALITSKAIA Kseniia Rusija kadetinje -52
168 GANTULGA MUNKH-ERDENE Mongolija kadeti -81
169 GARBE Robin Francija kadeti -66
170 GASITASHVILI Guram Gruzija kadeti -55
171 GASPAROVIC Matus Slovaška kadeti -66
172 GECSEI Dorottya Madžarska kadetinje -63
173 GEORGIEVA Aleksa Bolgarija kadetinje -40
174 GERBZOMER Evgenii Rusija kadeti -81
175 GERTSCH Olivia Švica kadetinje -57
176 GERŠIOVA Nina Slovaška kadetinje -70
177 GINAEV Bojsar Nemčija kadeti -60
178 GOBERT MAXIME Francija kadeti -60
179 GODSCHALK Indy Nizozemska kadetinje -44
180 GOEBEL Laila Nemčija kadetinje -44
181 GOEDHART Bo Nizozemska kadetinje -52
182 GOIS Tomas Portugalska kadeti -66
183 GOMES Tomas Portugalska kadeti -50
184 GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria Španija kadetinje -48
185 GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro Španija kadeti -50
186 GONCALVES Henrique Portugalska kadeti -55
187 GONZALEZ Leonie Francija kadetinje -48
188 GOWARZEWSKA Alicja Poljska kadetinje -44
189 GRADZKI Wojciech Poljska kadeti -73
190 GREIS Larissa Nemčija kadetinje -44
191 GRIGORE Florin Romunija kadeti -73
192 GRZESIEK Lena Nemčija kadetinje -70
193 GUIBERT Martin Portugalska kadeti -66
194 GUNES Muberra Turčija kadetinje -40
195 GUSEINOVA Alina Rusija kadetinje -44
196 GUSEV Oleg Nemčija kadeti -81
197 GUZUN Tatiana Rusija kadetinje -63
198 GYERTYAS Roza Madžarska kadetinje -48
199 HABERSTOCK Laura Francija kadetinje -63
200 HAJDU Eszter Madžarska kadetinje -52
201 HAJDU Ilang Anna Madžarska kadetinje -48
202 HAKKARAINEN Santeri Finska kadeti -66
203 HALAJOVA Alexandra Slovaška kadetinje -52
204 HARM Paul Nemčija kadeti -81
205 HARMATH Adam Madžarska kadeti -60
206 HARMATH Eszter Madžarska kadetinje -44
207 HARSCH Linus Nemčija kadeti -60
208 HAVLIČKOVA Sabina Češka kadetinje -63
209 HAVRYLIAK MARIANA Ukrajina kadetinje -40
210 HAYME CORALIE Francija kadetinje +70
211 HEBIB Mustafa Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -73
212 HECTOR Sarah Nizozemska kadetinje -70
213 HEEREN Axel Nizozemska kadeti -90
214 HEG Koen Nizozemska kadeti -73
215 HEGEDUS Levente Madžarska kadeti -50
216 HEINZ Jasmin Nemčija kadetinje -70
217 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska kadetinje -48
218 HERRMANN Liam Nemčija kadeti -60
219 HIDEN Verena Avstrija kadetinje -57
220 HILLER Laura Nemčija kadetinje -52
221 HOBEIN Erik Nemčija kadeti -55
222 HOFMANN Artur Nemčija kadeti -60
223 HOHN David Nemčija kadeti -60
224 HOJCZYK Greta Nemčija kadetinje -44
225 HOLECKOVA Adela Češka kadetinje -52
226 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina kadeti -50
227 HOLUB Jiri Češka kadeti -55
228 HOMENKO Artjoms Latvija kadeti -73
229 HOOI Noa Nizozemska kadetinje -63
230 HORAKOVA Veronika Češka kadetinje -48
231 HORVATH Bence Madžarska kadeti -66
232 HOUKES Jonathan Nizozemska kadeti -66
233 HRADIL David Češka kadeti -66
234 HRIBERNIK Ines Slovenija kadetinje -57
235 HRYBYK Yaroslav Ukrajina kadeti -73
236 HYPTA DAWID Poljska kadeti -50
237 ICKES David Nemčija kadeti -50
238 IGL Raffaela Nemčija kadetinje -70
239 IJJAS Attila Madžarska kadeti -90
240 ILCHEV YORDAN Bolgarija kadeti -66
241 INANEISHVILI Saba Gruzija kadeti +90
242 IONICAN Adelin Romunija kadeti -66
243 IOVITA Roberta Romunija kadetinje -52
244 ISPAS Lorenzo Romunija kadeti -55
245 ITTNER Josephine Nemčija kadetinje -70
246 IVANIAN David Danska kadeti -66
247 IVANKA Filip Češka kadeti -73
248 IVANKA Martin Češka kadeti -81
249 IVASCENKO Aleksijs Latvija kadeti +90
250 JANEČKA Tomaš Češka kadeti -73
251 JANKOVSKA Nika Latvija kadetinje -63
252 JENNER Bastien Francija kadeti -60
253 JEVSTIGNEJEVA ELZA MARIA Latvija kadetinje -57
254 JOHNER Michle Švica kadetinje -70
255 JORIS Kurly Švica kadeti -55
256 JOURDAN Vincent Francija kadeti -55
257 JURGENBERGS Edgars Ralfs Latvija kadeti -81
258 JURKOVIČ Marko Slovenija kadeti -73
259 KABARDOV Betal Rusija kadeti -66
260 KALENDER Mine Turčija kadetinje +70
261 KALLINGER Laura Avstrija kadetinje -57
262 KAMPS Marit Nizozemska kadetinje +70
263 KANEVETS Artur Finska kadeti -73
264 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey Rusija kadeti -90
265 KANSY Fabian Nemčija kadeti -66
266 KAPANADZE Luka Gruzija kadeti -66
267 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija kadetinje -48
268 KARADEMIR Eda Turčija kadetinje -52
269 KARAMAT ALI Levi Nizozemska kadeti -73
270 KARAMAT ALI Lex Nizozemska kadeti -66
271 KARIAKINA Daria Rusija kadetinje -70
272 KARIEV KYRYLO Ukrajina kadeti -55
273 KARLOV DANYIL Ukrajina kadeti -90
274 KASAPI Fationa Kosovo kadetinje -57
275 KAULFUS Tomas Češka kadeti -60
276 KAYSER Jasmin Nemčija kadetinje -57
277 KAZARIAN Martin Danska kadeti -66
278 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -55
279 KELAVA Goran Slovenija kadeti -66
280 KELLER Rebeka Madžarska kadetinje -52
281 KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah Francija kadeti +90
282 KHARAZISHVILI Nika Gruzija kadeti -90
283 KHIRCHILASHVILI Khirchla Finska kadeti -73
284 KHOLODILINA Anastasiia Rusija kadetinje +70
285 KHUBULOVA Irena Rusija kadetinje -48
286 KLEIN Dorina Madžarska kadetinje -48
287 KLEINOS ANTON Ukrajina kadeti -55
288 KLIJSEN Vince Nizozemska kadeti -90
289 KLOPČIČ Urh Slovenija kadeti -66
290 KLUCKERS LEYLA Belgija kadetinje -57
291 KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina Litva kadetinje +70
292 KODZOV Kantemir Rusija kadeti -60
293 KOENIG Emma-Louise Nemčija kadetinje +70
294 KOHLER Zsuzsanna Madžarska kadetinje -52
295 KOKHTASHVILI Givi Estonija kadeti -81
296 KOLAR Staša Slovenija kadetinje -63
297 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina kadeti -50
298 KOLOSA Michelle Avstrija kadetinje -57
299 KONE Losseni Nemčija kadeti +90
300 KONJEVOD Leon Hrvaška kadeti -66
301 KONT Carl Gustav Estonija kadeti -60
302 KOOLMOES Mats Nizozemska kadeti -50
303 KOPECKY Adam Češka kadeti -66
304 KORCHEMKIN Danila Rusija kadeti -50
305 KORCHOVYI ARTEM Ukrajina kadeti -50
306 KORDYALIK Wojciech Poljska kadeti +90
307 KORFY Bence Madžarska kadeti -81
308 KORNBLUEH Miriam Nemčija kadetinje -52
309 KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita Madžarska kadetinje -48
310 KOUDELKOVA Sarka Češka kadetinje -48
311 KOVACS Attila Madžarska kadeti -55
312 KOVACS Bence Madžarska kadeti -50
313 KOVAČ Tamara Slovenija kadetinje -70
314 KOVAČEVIĆ Džana Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -63
315 KOVBASIUK Sergii Ukrajina kadeti +90
316 KOVESI Karina Madžarska kadetinje -57
317 KOWALSKI FABIAN Poljska kadeti +90
318 KOZAREV Goran Bolgarija kadeti -55
319 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz Poljska kadeti -73
320 KRAJČI Miloš Slovaška kadeti -55
321 KRALJIČ David Slovenija kadeti +90
322 KRATZIN Janine Nemčija kadetinje -40
323 KRIEGER Nikita Nemčija kadetinje -48
324 KRIJTHE Nanco Nizozemska kadeti -55
325 KRIZA Anna Madžarska kadetinje -44
326 KRUEGER Tim Nemčija kadeti +90
327 KUBALA Vojtech Češka kadeti -60
328 KUBICKI Jakub Poljska kadeti -55
329 KUBIČKOVA Karolina Češka kadetinje -63
330 KUHAR URBAN Slovenija kadeti -73
331 KULINYCH Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -50
332 KUNZE Nicolas Nemčija kadeti -55
333 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina kadetinje -63
334 KYRYLIUK Vladyslav Ukrajina kadeti -55
335 LAGARDE Lilah Francija kadetinje -40
336 LAIHO Venla Finska kadetinje -57
337 LAPACHISHVILI Mariam Gruzija kadetinje -48
338 LAUR Erik Estonija kadeti -81
339 LAURITSEN Isabella Danska kadetinje -70
340 LAXEN Frida Finska kadetinje -57
341 LAZORAITIS Džeraldas Litva kadeti -73
342 LE ROY Clement Francija kadeti -60
343 LECHARLIER Manon Belgija kadetinje -57
344 LECOMPTE Gheron Belgija kadeti -55
345 LEITAO Duarte Portugalska kadeti -50
346 LEITAO Henrique Portugalska kadeti -50
347 LEMANCZUK Lucas Brazilija kadeti -66
348 LEMOS Thayane Brazilija kadetinje -57
349 LENART Benedek Madžarska kadeti +90
350 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina kadeti -73
351 LEWANDOWICZ Amadeusz Poljska kadeti +90
352 LIASHUK Daryna Ukrajina kadetinje -44
353 LIKHACHEVA Viktoriia Rusija kadetinje -70
354 LIPARD Viljar Estonija kadeti -55
355 LITJENS Sven Nizozemska kadeti +90
356 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolija kadetinje -52
357 LO A NJOE Dewy Nizozemska kadetinje -52
358 LOBNIK Metka Slovenija kadetinje -70
359 LOEB Katharina Nemčija kadetinje -40
360 LOGOZNA Zuzanna Poljska kadetinje -57
361 LOPES Juliana Portugalska kadetinje -48
362 LUCAS BRUNO Brazilija kadeti -66
363 LUKINA Iuliia Rusija kadetinje -44
364 LUNOVA Alina Ukrajina kadetinje -52
365 MAERKT Levi Nemčija kadeti -50
366 MAGOMADOV Akhmed Rusija kadeti +90
367 MAIER Marissa Avstrija kadetinje -52
368 MAKARENKO MARYNA Ukrajina kadetinje -44
369 MAKISHVILI Salome Gruzija kadetinje +70
370 MARKLOFF Michel Nemčija kadeti -60
371 MARUSKA ALEX Slovaška kadeti -73
372 MASSON Lou-Ann Francija kadetinje -52
373 MATEI Alexandru Romunija kadeti -50
374 MATIAS Artur Portugalska kadeti +90
375 MAUER Dennis Nemčija kadeti -66
376 MAUKS Akos Madžarska kadeti -55
377 MAYER Tamara Marie Nemčija kadetinje -63
378 MAZANASHVILI Mariami Gruzija kadetinje -52
379 MECILOŠEK Juš Slovenija kadeti -73
380 MEHLAU Sarah Nemčija kadetinje -52
381 MEITE Amadou Francija kadeti +90
382 METROT Lea Francija kadetinje -44
383 METZGER Noah Švica kadeti -60
384 MIKOLAJCZYK Martyna Poljska kadetinje -63
385 MILANOVIĆ Milica Srbija kadetinje -48
386 MILIĆ Nevena Srbija kadetinje -48
387 MINIGOTE Antonio Romunija kadeti -60
388 MOKDAR Faiza Francija kadetinje -52
389 MOOR Lorenz Nemčija kadeti +90
390 MORAIS Alexandra Portugalska kadetinje +70
391 MORGADO Joana Portugalska kadetinje -44
392 MORITZ Tom Nemčija kadeti -66
393 MOVSISJAN Armen Estonija kadeti -73
394 MRAVEC Marcel Češka kadeti -60
395 MRKOVIĆ Lovre Hrvaška kadeti -66
396 MUENCH Jadzia Nemčija kadetinje -52
397 MUHLACK Tycho Nizozemska kadeti -60
398 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo kadetinje -44
399 MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia Španija kadetinje -48
400 MURANYI Tamas Madžarska kadeti -73
401 MURČO Richard Slovaška kadeti -73
402 MUSIL Radomir Češka kadeti -73
403 MUXOLL Virgil Danska kadeti -73
404 NAGUCHEV Abrek Rusija kadeti -66
405 NALBAT Emma Nizozemska kadetinje -57
406 NALBAT Kamille Nizozemska kadetinje -63
407 NAVERIANI Sandro Ukrajina kadeti -73
408 NAZAROV Roman Rusija kadeti -90
409 NDAO YVES Belgija kadeti +90
410 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina kadeti -66
411 NEDELJKOVIČ Dimitrije Srbija kadeti -73
412 NESIRKOYEV Israpil Belgija kadeti -73
413 NETIAHA LUKA Ukrajina kadeti -81
414 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael Francija kadeti -81
415 NGOSSO SILO Karrie Francija kadetinje -70
416 NIKOLIĆ Ivana Hrvaška kadetinje -44
417 NIKQI Arber Kosovo kadeti -60
418 NOLEWAJKA Martyna Poljska kadetinje -70
419 NOVACEK Vaclav Češka kadeti -55
420 NUGAEVA Liliia Rusija kadetinje -52
421 NURIEV Daniel Estonija kadeti -66
422 NURKOVIC Jahja Črna Gora kadeti -66
423 OCSAI Sandor Madžarska kadeti -66
424 OGANAUSKAS FABIOLA Brazilija kadetinje -48
425 OLEK Anna Monta Nemčija kadetinje -70
426 OLIVEIRA Goncalo Portugalska kadeti -55
427 OLIVEIRA EDUARDO Brazilija kadeti -73
428 OLSAKOVA Sarlota Češka kadetinje -70
429 ONDROUSKOVA Barbora Češka kadetinje +70
430 ONOPRIENKO Nodar Rusija kadeti +90
431 OPREA Roxana Romunija kadetinje -48
432 ORLOVA Lyubov Rusija kadetinje +70
433 OTVOS Patrik Madžarska kadeti -73
434 OUCHEN Heydar Francija kadeti -50
435 OZTURK Hilal Turčija kadetinje +70
436 PAASTEL Randel Estonija kadeti -60
437 PADRA Joey Francija kadeti -73
438 PAIVA Carolina Portugalska kadetinje -70
439 PALKA Agata Poljska kadetinje -57
440 PANNEKOEK Michael Nizozemska kadeti -90
441 PARADI Balazs Madžarska kadeti -73
442 PARCHIEV Abu muslim Rusija kadeti -55
443 PASICHNYK Artur Ukrajina kadeti -66
444 PAVLICA Tomas Češka kadeti +90
445 PEA INSAUSTI Javier Španija kadeti -66
446 PEDERSEN Tobias Danska kadeti -66
447 PEREIRA Alice Portugalska kadetinje -57
448 PEREKHREST RUSLANA Ukrajina kadetinje -48
449 PEREZ SOLER eva Španija kadetinje -40
450 PERIĆ Timon Hrvaška kadeti -60
451 PEROVNIK Nuša Slovenija kadetinje -52
452 PERROT Anais Francija kadetinje -48
453 PETERSEN Merit Nemčija kadetinje -48
454 PETRESCU Eduard Romunija kadeti -55
455 PETROV LUKA Ukrajina kadeti -66
456 PETROVIĆ Mila Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje -52
457 PEČENKA Lukaš Češka kadeti -81
458 PFAF Michal Češka kadeti -81
459 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Nemčija kadetinje -57
460 PICARD Eloise Francija kadetinje -48
461 PICHLER-SCHLOFFER Anna Avstrija kadetinje -63
462 PIETRZAK Zuzanna Poljska kadetinje -48
463 PINTO Ramon Švica kadeti -60
464 PIRALIĆ Hana Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje +70
465 PLAKHOTNYK Anton Ukrajina kadeti +90
466 PLISH SNIZHANA Ukrajina kadetinje -52
467 POBLADOR SANCHEZ Maria Španija kadetinje -63
468 POCHOP Daniel Češka kadeti -73
469 POKK Armand Madžarska kadeti -60
470 POLKOWSKA Aleksandra Poljska kadetinje -44
471 POMAZI Dominik Madžarska kadeti -50
472 PONTEK AGATA Poljska kadetinje -63
473 POPA Roberto Romunija kadeti -73
474 POPOVYCH Viktoriia Ukrajina kadetinje -57
475 PRACHT Elias Nemčija kadeti -81
476 PRAGER Evita Nemčija kadetinje -52
477 PRELEVIĆ Stefan Črna Gora kadeti -60
478 PRICHYSTALOVA Eva Češka kadetinje -70
479 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija kadeti -90
480 PROKES Marek Češka kadeti -50
481 PROSIE George Romunija kadeti -73
482 PRUDIUS Ivan Ukrajina kadeti -60
483 PRUSENOVSKA Marketa Češka kadetinje -52
484 PUECHEL Sophie Nemčija kadetinje -57
485 PUSHENKO Bogdan Ukrajina kadeti -81
486 RACZEK ALEKSANDER Poljska kadeti -60
487 RADVANSZKI Szilard Romunija kadeti -66
488 RADVANSZKI Adam Romunija kadeti -55
489 RAFAJ Jozef Slovaška kadeti -60
490 RAMAEKERS Beau Belgija kadetinje -52
491 RAMIREZ GIMENEZ SANDRA Španija kadetinje -52
492 RASKIN YAN Ukrajina kadeti -50
493 RASPE VERA Nizozemska kadetinje -52
494 RAUZIER Fantine Francija kadetinje -57
495 RAVEALA Katri Finska kadetinje -63
496 RENES Tigo Nizozemska kadeti -81
497 REY BURGOS Maria Španija kadetinje -63
498 RIBEIRO Vicente Portugalska kadeti -73
499 RICHTER Lilly Nemčija kadetinje -63
500 RICHTER Josephine Nemčija kadetinje -70
501 RIECKEN Leoni Nemčija kadetinje -52
502 RIPPING Jilke Nizozemska kadetinje +70
503 RIZOVS Andrejs Latvija kadeti -50
504 RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO Lucia Španija kadetinje -44
505 ROSA Catia Portugalska kadetinje +70
506 ROSA Eduarda Brazilija kadetinje -70
507 ROSSET Aline Švica kadetinje -44
508 ROSU Sebastian Romunija kadeti -73
509 ROVIRA Francisco Portugalska kadeti -73
510 ROVIRA Vicente Portugalska kadeti -81
511 ROZMAN MUHA Manca Slovenija kadetinje -57
512 RUDOLF Miha Slovenija kadeti -66
513 RUDYCH VIKTORIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -70
514 RUEBO Jano Nemčija kadeti -55
515 RUEENAUVER Leonie Nemčija kadetinje -63
516 SAAEV Iznaur Rusija kadeti -50
517 SACHSE Cara Nemčija kadetinje -48
518 SAFER Adam Avstrija kadeti -60
519 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska kadeti -81
520 SAKSLADU Marcus Estonija kadeti -50
521 SALZGEBER Celine Avstrija kadetinje -52
522 SAMUSHIIA KAKHA Ukrajina kadeti -73
523 SANDOR Peter Madžarska kadeti -73
524 SANTOS ANNA Brazilija kadetinje +70
525 SANTOS ADRIEL Brazilija kadeti -90
526 SANTOS Marcos Brazilija kadeti -81
527 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska kadetinje -48
528 SANTOS YURI Brazilija kadeti -50
529 SAUERWALD Bastian Nemčija kadeti -66
530 SCERBAKOVS Vladimirs Latvija kadeti -50
531 SCHNEIDER Danae Nizozemska kadetinje -63
532 SCHNEIDER Cheyenne Nemčija kadetinje -70
533 SCHOCH Paul Nemčija kadeti -81
534 SCHREDER Leon Nemčija kadeti -73
535 SCHRIEVER Yerrick Nemčija kadeti -66
536 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena Avstrija kadetinje -70
537 SCHWEIZER Daniel Nemčija kadeti -73
538 SENYAYLA Kubra Turčija kadetinje -52
539 SERRA Chiara Nemčija kadetinje -52
540 SERRAO Andreia Portugalska kadetinje -70
541 SHAPOVALOV MYKHAILO Ukrajina kadeti -73
542 SHCHYHOLEVA ALONA Ukrajina kadetinje -52
543 SHEINOV Oleksii Ukrajina kadeti -60
544 SHEREZADISHVILI GIORGI Gruzija kadeti -81
545 SHKYRIA DANYLO Ukrajina kadeti -81
546 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukrajina kadeti -50
547 SHYLO ANASTASIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -52
548 SIEGEMUND Olivia Nemčija kadetinje -40
549 SIENKIEWICZ Iga Poljska kadetinje -48
550 SILAGADZE Indira Gruzija kadetinje -63
551 SILVA NICOLAS Brazilija kadeti -55
552 SIMIN Iosif Rusija kadeti +90
553 SINANOVIC Emil Črna Gora kadeti -60
554 SIPOS Dorina Madžarska kadetinje -57
555 SKIPIALA Michalina Poljska kadetinje -63
556 SKORBENKO NIKITA Latvija kadeti -66
557 SKORKIN ILLIA Ukrajina kadeti -66
558 SKRYNNYK Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -66
559 SKUJA Aleksandrs Latvija kadeti -73
560 SLAMBERGER Yara Nemčija kadetinje -57
561 SLAMBERGER Lennart Nemčija kadeti -60
562 SMEULDERS Elias Belgija kadeti -81
563 SMILDZINA DARTA Latvija kadetinje +70
564 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina kadetinje -48
565 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska kadetinje -63
566 SOBOTA Matyaš Češka kadeti -73
567 SOJKA Alexandr Češka kadeti -73
568 SOKIRJANKSA Anastasija Latvija kadetinje -52
569 SOKOLOVA Viktoria Rusija kadetinje +70
570 SOLYANYK Yevheniy Ukrajina kadeti -81
571 SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona Španija kadetinje -70
572 SOULA Florine Francija kadetinje -63
573 SPERLICH David Nemčija kadeti -60
574 SRŠEN Jan Slovaška kadeti -66
575 STARK Vladimir Nemčija kadeti -73
576 STEFANOV Stanislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
577 STOICA Riccardo Romunija kadeti -81
578 STOJKOV Aleksandar Srbija kadeti +90
579 STOKLOSA Natalia Poljska kadetinje -44
580 STOLZE Friederike Nemčija kadetinje -63
581 STRBIK Reka Madžarska kadetinje -63
582 SUCIU Bianca Romunija kadetinje +70
583 SULAMANIDZE Ilia Gruzija kadeti -90
584 SULEIMANOV Ibragimgadzhi Rusija kadeti -73
585 SUNDBERG Susanna Finska kadetinje -52
586 SUPERVIELLE Gabin Francija kadeti -55
587 SUPUSEPA JOSHLYN Nizozemska kadetinje -44
588 SZABO Aron Madžarska kadeti -55
589 SZANTI Gabor Madžarska kadeti -55
590 SZCZEPANOWSKA OLIWIA Poljska kadetinje -57
591 SZLADOVICS Patricia Madžarska kadetinje -44
592 SZOTA Maciej Poljska kadeti -66
593 SZYMANSKI Szymon Poljska kadeti -60
594 SZYNALSKI Maciej Poljska kadeti -81
595 TAHIRI Albin Nemčija kadeti -81
596 TALUNIN Igor Rusija kadeti -73
597 TAMA Alexandre Francija kadeti -73
598 TARASIUK DAVYD Ukrajina kadeti -60
599 TARKUS Merit Estonija kadetinje -52
600 TASHUKHADZHYIEV ISMAIL Ukrajina kadeti -90
601 TASIĆ Jelana Srbija kadetinje -63
602 TCHANKVETADZE Goga Gruzija kadeti -90
603 TEKIN Dilay Turčija kadetinje -57
604 TETINO Antonio Portugalska kadeti -73
605 THIJSSEN Niels Nizozemska kadeti -66
606 TOKAR Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -60
607 TOMAŽIČ andreja Slovenija kadetinje +70
608 TOPALA Vlad Romunija kadeti -81
609 TOPOGLU Merve Turčija kadetinje -70
610 TORMAKOV Vladislav Rusija kadeti -55
611 TOTH Botond Madžarska kadeti -73
612 TRETIAKOV Georgii Rusija kadeti -55
613 TRINACTA Anna Češka kadetinje -57
614 TRINDADE Teresa Portugalska kadetinje -57
615 TSIFIANI Beka Gruzija kadeti -60
616 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Grčija kadeti -66
617 TSVETKOV TSVETAN Bolgarija kadeti -55
618 TURCHICH Jan Češka kadeti -55
619 TYCAR Stepan Češka kadeti -55
620 TÖRÖK Patrik Slovaška kadeti -73
621 UDSILAURI George Nemčija kadeti -90
622 UHREKHELIDZE BONDO Ukrajina kadeti -66
623 UIJTENDAAL Blanca Nizozemska kadetinje -48
624 ULRYCHOVA Klara Češka kadetinje -70
625 UMAEV Shamil Rusija kadeti -66
626 UMAROV DANIIL Rusija kadeti -81
627 URBAN Pavel Češka kadeti -90
628 VACLAVKOVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -52
629 VAHE Lotta Finska kadetinje -63
630 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija kadeti -50
631 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina kadeti -81
632 VAN BRAAM Owen Nizozemska kadeti -73
633 VAN DAM Naut Nizozemska kadeti -60
634 VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel Nizozemska kadetinje -48
635 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse Belgija kadeti -73
636 VAN DER ELST Bram Nizozemska kadeti -81
637 VAN DER KOLK Dylan Nizozemska kadeti -60
638 VAN DER VELD LOEK Nizozemska kadeti -81
639 VAN DIJK Mark Nizozemska kadeti -81
640 VAN GERVEN Victor Nizozemska kadeti -55
641 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska kadetinje -70
642 VAN HERK Ian Nizozemska kadeti -73
643 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska kadetinje -57
644 VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle Nizozemska kadeti -66
645 VANATOA Markus Estonija kadeti -73
646 VARGA Donat Madžarska kadeti +90
647 VARGHA Zsolt Madžarska kadeti -81
648 VASHCHENKO VALERIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -48
649 VASILEVA Daria Rusija kadetinje -63
650 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida Litva kadetinje -63
651 VASKA Fanni Madžarska kadetinje -44
652 VAVRINEK Martin Češka kadeti -90
653 VAZKOVA Petra Češka kadetinje -63
654 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija kadetinje -57
655 VEREDYBA Oleh Ukrajina kadeti -55
656 VERGOTE Malissa Belgija kadetinje -57
657 VERKUSH YEVHENII Ukrajina kadeti +90
658 VEURINK Britt Nizozemska kadetinje -44
659 VIKOL Andras Madžarska kadeti -55
660 VISHNEVSKAYA Anja Nemčija kadetinje -48
661 VISSER Marin Nizozemska kadetinje -63
662 VIT Lili Madžarska kadetinje -63
663 VLADU Ana Maria Romunija kadetinje -40
664 VLAHOVSKI Mahdi Bolgarija kadeti -55
665 VOLZ Michael Nemčija kadeti -55
666 VONDREJCOVA Kristyna Češka kadetinje +70
667 VOPAT Jan Češka kadeti -60
668 VORISKOVA Radka Češka kadetinje -70
669 VOROBEVA Marina Rusija kadetinje -48
670 VOSAHLO Adam Češka kadeti -66
671 VRAČAR Igor Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti +90
672 WAGEMAKER Alexe Nizozemska kadetinje -57
673 WAGNER Andreas Avstrija kadeti -81
674 WAKUP Nehle Nemčija kadetinje -44
675 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Češka kadeti -60
676 WANISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poljska kadeti -55
677 WASEM Yannik Švica kadeti -66
678 WEILAND Amber Nizozemska kadetinje +70
679 WELING Bart Nizozemska kadeti -60
680 WESTERHOF IRIS Nizozemska kadetinje -70
681 WIEBERS Isabel Nizozemska kadetinje -48
682 WIENEKE Vincent Nemčija kadeti -66
683 WILMS Laurens Nizozemska kadeti -55
684 WOESS Rosalie Avstrija kadetinje -57
685 WOLSZCZAK Kinga Poljska kadetinje +70
686 WONG Janson Nizozemska kadeti -50
687 YATSKO Kostiantyn Ukrajina kadeti +90
688 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija kadetinje -63
689 ZADRAVEC Gabriel Slovenija kadeti -55
690 ZAHRADNIKOVA MONIKA Češka kadetinje -57
691 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka kadetinje -57
692 ZARYBNICKA Lucie Češka kadetinje -57
693 ZEMLA-KRAJEWSKA Anna Poljska kadetinje -52
694 ZHILKINA Iana Rusija kadetinje -57
695 ZIEGLER Jule Nemčija kadetinje -44
696 ZILINSKAS Vytaras Litva kadeti -90
697 ZIMIN Mikhail Rusija kadeti -90
698 ZIMMERMANN Marek Nemčija kadeti -50
699 ZINKEVYCH ANASTASIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -70
700 ĆOPIĆ Teodora Srbija kadetinje -48
701 ČERNILEC Zala Slovenija kadetinje -70
702 ŠIMEK Daniel Češka kadeti -60
703 ŠTERMAN Diana Slovenija kadetinje -48
704 ŠTIMAC Petra Hrvaška kadetinje -63
705 ŠUBINAITE Liveta Litva kadetinje -63