-50kadeti
1 SAAEV Iznaur Rusija
2 FARKAS Bence Madžarska
3 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija
3 KORCHEMKIN Danila Rusija
5 GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro Španija
5 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija
7 DOLGILEVICS Andis Latvija
7 DICKE Matthijs Nizozemska
-55kadeti
1 PARCHIEV Abu muslim Rusija
2 TORMAKOV Vladislav Rusija
3 VEREDYBA Oleh Ukrajina
3 GASITASHVILI Guram Gruzija
5 KLEINOS ANTON Ukrajina
5 LIPARD Viljar Estonija
7 KARIEV KYRYLO Ukrajina
7 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina
-60kadeti
1 KODZOV Kantemir Rusija
2 DJOUKAEV Turpal Finska
3 SLAMBERGER Lennart Nemčija
3 GOBERT MAXIME Francija
5 ADAMYAN Vache Avstrija
5 TSIFIANI Beka Gruzija
7 VAN DAM Naut Nizozemska
7 ANTAL Botond Romunija
-66kadeti
1 NAGUCHEV Abrek Rusija
2 UMAEV Shamil Rusija
3 KAPANADZE Luka Gruzija
3 KABARDOV Betal Rusija
5 SCHRIEVER Yerrick Nemčija
5 OCSAI Sandor Madžarska
7 GARBE Robin Francija
7 HORVATH Bence Madžarska
-73kadeti
1 SULEIMANOV Ibragimgadzhi Rusija
2 MECILOŠEK Juš Slovenija
3 BUBYR Artem Ukrajina
3 HEG Koen Nizozemska
5 BARTO Aleks Slovaška
5 POCHOP Daniel Češka
7 STARK Vladimir Nemčija
7 TOTH Botond Madžarska
-81kadeti
1 UMAROV DANIIL Rusija
2 GERBZOMER Evgenii Rusija
3 VAN DIJK Mark Nizozemska
3 BAJCSEV Tamas Madžarska
5 SANTOS Marcos Brazilija
5 DEJACE Nicolas Belgija
7 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael Francija
7 BROD Žiga Slovenija
-90kadeti
1 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey Rusija
2 KHARAZISHVILI Nika Gruzija
3 SULAMANIDZE Ilia Gruzija
3 TCHANKVETADZE Goga Gruzija
5 ZIMIN Mikhail Rusija
5 NAZAROV Roman Rusija
7 KARLOV DANYIL Ukrajina
7 HEEREN Axel Nizozemska
+90kadeti
1 INANEISHVILI Saba Gruzija
2 SIMIN Iosif Rusija
3 KONE Losseni Nemčija
3 KORDYALIK Wojciech Poljska
5 MAGOMADOV Akhmed Rusija
5 DIABY Tieman Francija
7 YATSKO Kostiantyn Ukrajina
7 LEWANDOWICZ Amadeusz Poljska
-40kadetinje
1 PEREZ SOLER eva Španija
2 GUNES Muberra Turčija
3 LAGARDE Lilah Francija
3 LOEB Katharina Nemčija
5 BALLO GHJULIANA Francija
5 CARVALHO ANA Brazilija
7 KRATZIN Janine Nemčija
7 SIEGEMUND Olivia Nemčija
-44kadetinje
1 AZAK Merve Turčija
2 BORISOVA Glafira Rusija
3 GODSCHALK Indy Nizozemska
3 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo
5 LUKINA Iuliia Rusija
5 NIKOLIĆ Ivana Hrvaška
7 GUSEINOVA Alina Rusija
7 KRIZA Anna Madžarska
-48kadetinje
1 KHUBULOVA Irena Rusija
2 BAUER Bettina Nemčija
3 COVACIU Iasmina Romunija
3 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska
5 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina
5 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija
7 VOROBEVA Marina Rusija
7 UIJTENDAAL Blanca Nizozemska
-52kadetinje
1 MOKDAR Faiza Francija
2 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolija
3 KARADEMIR Eda Turčija
3 MEHLAU Sarah Nemčija
5 LO A NJOE Dewy Nizozemska
5 GALITSKAIA Kseniia Rusija
7 NUGAEVA Liliia Rusija
7 RAMAEKERS Beau Belgija
-57kadetinje
1 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska
2 LEMOS Thayane Brazilija
3 ZHILKINA Iana Rusija
3 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija
5 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija
5 TEKIN Dilay Turčija
7 RAUZIER Fantine Francija
7 TRINACTA Anna Češka
-63kadetinje
1 BEREZA Bruna Brazilija
2 VISSER Marin Nizozemska
3 CORRAO Alessia Belgija
3 STOLZE Friederike Nemčija
5 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija
5 BOCK Yasmin Nemčija
7 SCHNEIDER Danae Nizozemska
7 CRISOSTOMO Joana Portugalska
-70kadetinje
1 ROSA Eduarda Brazilija
2 KARIAKINA Daria Rusija
3 IGL Raffaela Nemčija
3 NGOSSO SILO Karrie Francija
5 GERŠIOVA Nina Slovaška
5 TOPOGLU Merve Turčija
7 SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona Španija
7 SCHNEIDER Cheyenne Nemčija
+70kadetinje
1 KAMPS Marit Nizozemska
2 KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina Litva
3 WOLSZCZAK Kinga Poljska
3 SANTOS ANNA Brazilija
5 BULAVINA Ruslana Ukrajina
5 KALENDER Mine Turčija
7 HAYME CORALIE Francija
7 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija