# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -66
2 ANUŠEK SARA JK Ormož st. deklice -63
3 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
4 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -57
5 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI ml. kadetinje -52
6 BELŠAK Žiga JK GORIŠNICA ml. kadeti -81
7 BELŠAK LUKA JK GORIŠNICA ml. kadeti -73
8 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadetinje -63
9 BERKI Tiana JK LENDAVA st. deklice -57
10 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. kadeti -81
11 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -38
12 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -55
13 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -63
14 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -55
15 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -63
16 BUDINSKI SARA JK VELENJE st. deklice -63
17 CAF Rok JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. kadeti -81
18 CIGLAR EVA JK VELENJE st. deklice -48
19 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -55
20 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti +81
21 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
22 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -46
23 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -66
24 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -55
25 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
26 GARB Maj JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. kadeti -55
27 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO st. deklice -48
28 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -57
29 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. kadeti +81
30 HLADEN Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -55
31 HOČEVAR Vid JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -66
32 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec st. deklice +63
33 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -57
34 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -63
35 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -52
36 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA st. dečki -60
37 JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -55
38 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -63
39 JAVORNIK Jakob ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -60
40 JEREB Timotej JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadeti -81
41 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -46
42 JUG Primož JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -60
43 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
44 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -66
45 KAVČIČ Leon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -55
46 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
47 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -46
48 KOMIČ Klavdij ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -66
49 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
50 KOVAČ Mia JK LENDAVA st. deklice -40
51 KRAJNC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
52 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti -66
53 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti +81
54 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -60
55 LIPUŠ Lino KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -66
56 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -73
57 MAROH Luka JK GORIŠNICA ml. kadeti +81
58 MAZOVEC URŠULA JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje -63
59 MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJE st. dečki -50
60 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -42
61 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC ml. kadetinje -63
62 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -73
63 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICA st. deklice -32
64 MURKO Urška JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadetinje -63
65 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -48
66 OBLAK Andraž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
67 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -52
68 PASARIĆ Gala Zrinski Čakovec ml. kadetinje -63
69 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -42
70 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -66
71 PEČNIKAR Ela ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -63
72 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje +70
73 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA ml. kadeti -60
74 PRAZNIK ILAN JK VELENJE st. dečki -60
75 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -63
76 PUŠNIK VID JK VELENJE st. dečki -50
77 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -36
78 ROGELJ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
79 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadetinje -63
80 SAKAČ Tia JK LENDAVA st. deklice -52
81 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -66
82 SIMONIČ Tadeja JK Juršinci st. deklice -48
83 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL ml. kadeti +81
84 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU st. deklice -52
85 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
86 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -73
87 TACAR Ambrož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
88 VIRANT Žiga Aleksander JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadeti +81
89 VRBANČIČ Laura TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -52
90 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -44
91 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -57
92 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje +70
93 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -73
94 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -55
95 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -50
96 ŠOOŠ Kaja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadetinje -63
97 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -42
98 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -52
99 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -60