# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL Člani -60
2 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
3 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Članice -78
4 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Kadeti -55
5 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Kadeti -55
6 CAPAN Bruno Lika Zagreb Kadeti -81
7 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti +90
8 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Člani -90
9 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL Člani +100
10 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb Člani -73
11 FERENČAK Aleksander BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
12 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL Člani -90
13 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -70
14 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
15 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC Člani -90
16 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -63
17 HERCOG Rene BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti +90
18 HORTA Pedro Člani -81
19 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -63
20 JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -90
21 JURŠINIČ Maj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -81
22 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
23 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -60
24 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
25 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -73
26 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -73
27 KOMAT Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -78
28 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -70
29 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
30 KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar Lika Zagreb Kadeti -60
31 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
32 KULČAR Vita LENDAVA Članice -48
33 KULČAR Vita LENDAVA Kadetinje -48
34 KUMER Katarina KOMENDA Članice -57
35 LAH Nejc GOLOVEC Člani -90
36 MAJHEN Karolina DRAVA PTUJ Članice +78
37 MARKOJA Jure LENDAVA Kadeti -90
38 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Člani -81
39 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Kadetinje -63
40 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Članice +78
41 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Kadetinje +70
42 MIDŽIČ Emin Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -73
43 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC Kadetinje -63
44 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -52
45 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
46 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -52
47 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL Članice -78
48 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC Kadeti -66
49 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
50 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD Člani -60
51 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti +90
52 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani -73
53 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC Kadeti -66
54 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC Člani -66
55 ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -66
56 SKELA Nejc IMPOL Kadeti +90
57 TOMAS-KOSIJER Hana Lika Zagreb Članice -63
58 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Članice +78
59 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Kadetinje +70
60 TOPOLINJAK Gašper RAVNE Kadeti -81
61 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž IMPOL Člani +100
62 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Člani -66
63 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Kadeti -66
64 UREK Urška DRAVA PTUJ Članice +78
65 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -90
66 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -90
67 VIDMAR Janez BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
68 VIDMAR Matej BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
69 VIRANT Nika SOKOL Kadetinje -52
70 VOGRIN Mihaela DRAVA PTUJ Članice +78
71 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -81
72 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
73 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -90
74 ZAVEC Luka BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
75 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadetinje -70
76 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -70
77 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -55
78 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
79 ŠKERJANEC Ana GORIŠNICA Članice +78
80 ŠTUHEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Članice -78