# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadetinje -57
2 ADAMOVIĆ Vukašin Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -55
3 ADAMOVIĆ Vukašin Slavija Novi Sad ml. kadeti -55
4 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
5 ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek Edelweiss kadeti -60
6 AUST Phillip JC Klosterneuburg kadeti -60
7 AUST Phillip JC Klosterneuburg ml. kadeti -60
8 AVITAL Roy Fighting Spirit ml. kadeti -60
9 AVSEC Matic ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -73
10 BABIĆ Vid Lika Zagreb kadeti -81
11 BAJCSEV Tamás BHSE Hungary kadeti -81
12 BAJRAKTARI Odeta Kosova National Team ml. kadetinje -48
13 BAJTOŠ Jakub STU Bratislava ml. kadeti -46
14 BARANOUSKI Artisom Ogoniok Minsk ml. kadeti -55
15 BARNEA Yoav Fighting Spirit kadeti -55
16 BARNEA Yoav Fighting Spirit ml. kadeti -55
17 BAUMANN Lilian ATSV Judo Jenbach ml. kadetinje -52
18 BAUMANN Jasmin ATSV Judo Jenbach ml. kadetinje -57
19 BEGIĆ Ante Ivan ml. kadeti -60
20 BEN SAAD Firas David PSV Salzburg - Judo ml. kadeti -46
21 BERC Josip Zagreb ml. kadeti -66
22 BERGFELD david Kenamju kadeti -50
23 BERGFELD david Kenamju ml. kadeti -50
24 BERLIK Dorottya National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -44
25 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -48
26 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti -81
27 BERTOK Krisztofer Vasas Judo Kft. kadeti -81
28 BIFFI Andrea Lombardia kadeti -50
29 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
30 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
31 BLUHME Nikolaj Karuna Wien kadeti -66
32 BOCK Samira TSV Großhadern kadetinje -57
33 BOCK Samira TSV Großhadern ml. kadetinje -57
34 BOGNáR Inez National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -44
35 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL kadeti -55
36 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -55
37 BOLKVADZE Zurabi Shevardeni 2005 kadeti -73
38 BONGIORNO Emilio CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -81
39 BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane AJ Loire kadeti -66
40 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL kadeti -55
41 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -55
42 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -63
43 BRUDERHOFER Solveig TSV Großhadern kadetinje -57
44 BUBALO Aleksa Novosadski judo klub ml. kadeti -46
45 BULJUBAŠIĆ Maria Pujanke kadetinje -52
46 BULTHUIS Silvan Judoteam Veendam kadeti -81
47 BULTHUIS Silvan Judoteam Veendam ml. kadeti -81
48 BURA Gabriela CSS Unirea kadetinje -52
49 BÄRNTHALER Nina Judoteam Zeltweg kadetinje -52
50 CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti -81
51 CAMATTA Kaly Upperaustria kadeti -66
52 CANARILE Pietro Lombardia kadeti -73
53 CAPAN Bruno Lika Zagreb kadeti -81
54 CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David Brasil kadetinje -63
55 CARNá Giulia Hydra Villabate ml. kadetinje -48
56 CASAPU Elena CSS Unirea kadetinje -63
57 CENA Dardan Kosova National Team ml. kadeti -50
58 CENA Dardan Kosova National Team kadeti -50
59 CHAGOVETS Daniil Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadeti -66
60 CHAKII Mia Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadetinje -63
61 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
62 CIGLAR MIHA JK VELENJE kadeti -90
63 COMERZAN Alexandru Lombardia kadeti -60
64 COPIĆ Ivan Pujanke ml. kadeti -81
65 CURTIS Niki Judo Freizeit Leoben ml. kadetinje -48
66 CVIJIĆ Milica Slavija Novi Sad kadetinje +70
67 CVIJIĆ Milan Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -66
68 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje -63
69 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOL kadetinje -63
70 CVJETKO Nina Profectus Samobor ml. kadetinje -44
71 CVJETKO Lara Profectus Samobor kadetinje -57
72 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti +81
73 DE BERTI Davide Lombardia kadeti -66
74 DE GROOT jeska Kenamju ml. kadetinje -52
75 DE GROOT jeska Kenamju kadetinje -52
76 DE LANG yara Kenamju ml. kadetinje -57
77 DE LANG yara Kenamju kadetinje -57
78 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
79 DEMER Mia Slavija Novi Sad ml. kadetinje -57
80 DEMETER Bendeguz BHSE Hungary ml. kadeti -66
81 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
82 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadetinje -48
83 DIRBAKOVA viktoria CTM JUH ml. kadetinje -63
84 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Hydra Villabate ml. kadetinje -40
85 DUFOUR Tristan AJ Loire kadeti -60
86 ECKER Thomas Upperaustria ml. kadeti -66
87 EDLBAUER Julius Upperaustria ml. kadeti -42
88 EMERŠIČ Blaž TVD PART. LJUTOMER kadeti -60
89 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje -70
90 FARINA Vincenzo Izumo Sport ASD kadeti -66
91 FARINA Vincenzo Izumo Sport ASD ml. kadeti -66
92 FARKAS Zsombor National Team HUN ml. kadeti -46
93 FATTAHOV Chingiz SC Atilla kadeti -60
94 FEIGL Guy Fighting Spirit kadeti -50
95 FEKIAC Miroslav CTM JUH ml. kadeti -60
96 FERRACINI Emma Lombardia kadetinje -52
97 FILIPOVIĆ Ines Zagreb ml. kadetinje -57
98 FILZWIESER Paula Judoteam Zeltweg kadetinje -57
99 FINOCCHIO Marco CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -60
100 FIORENTINO Gabriel Hydra Villabate ml. kadeti -55
101 FIORENTINO Gabriel Hydra Villabate kadeti -55
102 FIZELOVA ema CTM JUH ml. kadetinje -63
103 FORTHUBER Manuela Upperaustria ml. kadetinje -57
104 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
105 FROMENT Thelma AJ Loire kadetinje -57
106 FRöHLICH Verena JZ Innsbruck ml. kadetinje -40
107 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
108 FüREDER Hannah Upperaustria kadetinje -52
109 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti -55
110 GASSNER Samuel Upperaustria kadeti -73
111 GAŽIOVÁ Natália STU Bratislava ml. kadetinje -40
112 GIORGI Giulia Hydra Villabate kadetinje -44
113 GIORGI Giulia Hydra Villabate ml. kadetinje -44
114 GLUMAC Lucija Pujanke kadetinje -70
115 GORIČKI Leon Samobor ml. kadeti -60
116 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadetinje -52
117 GRIMAUDO Cristiano CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -66
118 GRŠETIĆ Nikola Lika Zagreb ml. kadeti -60
119 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Shevardeni 2005 kadeti -90
120 GULIYEV Habil SC Atilla kadeti -55
121 GULIŠ Fran Samobor ml. kadeti -55
122 GÜMÜSKAYA Leon JC Klosterneuburg kadeti -55
123 GÜMÜSKAYA Leon JC Klosterneuburg ml. kadeti -55
124 GáBOR Áron National Team HUN ml. kadeti -50
125 HAFNER Georg JC Klosterneuburg ml. kadeti -66
126 HAFNER Georg JC Klosterneuburg kadeti -66
127 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -81
128 HATZMANN Alexander Upperaustria ml. kadeti -73
129 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 - Bosna kadeti -73
130 HECTOR Sarah Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -70
131 HENSENS Thijs Judoteam Veendam ml. kadeti -60
132 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti +81
133 HERCZEG Milán National Team HUN ml. kadeti -60
134 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -66
135 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz ml. kadetinje -57
136 HINTERREITER Elena Upperaustria ml. kadetinje -63
137 HOFBAUER Stefan JK Krems kadeti -55
138 HOFBAUER Stefan JK Krems ml. kadeti -55
139 HORVAT Marko JK OLIMPIJA kadeti -73
140 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE kadeti +90
141 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
142 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -57
143 HRKEC Antonio Profectus Samobor ml. kadeti -50
144 HRUSKA Jan Jablonec nad Nisou ml. kadeti -66
145 HUBER Hannah JC SV Treffen ml. kadetinje -48
146 HUSEYNOV Hanifa SC Atilla kadeti -55
147 HUTTERER Lilian Upperaustria ml. kadetinje -52
148 IAMUNDO Matteo Lombardia kadeti -50
149 IDIGOV Abdul Upperaustria kadeti -50
150 IGAZ Laura National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -52
151 IJJAS Attila BHSE Hungary kadeti -90
152 ILIC Vuk OJK Beograd ml. kadeti -55
153 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -63
154 JANKOVIČ Juraj STU Bratislava ml. kadeti -55
155 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
156 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -73
157 JELENKO Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -55
158 JONK yarmo Kenamju kadeti -81
159 JUG Primož JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -60
160 JURIĆ Mislav Zagreb ml. kadeti -66
161 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -81
162 KAC ANDRAŽ JK RAVNE kadeti -73
163 KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien kadetinje -63
164 KALáSZ Ádám National Team HUN ml. kadeti -46
165 KAMPS Marit Judoteam Veendam kadetinje +70
166 KAPELUSHNIK Daniel Fighting Spirit kadeti -55
167 KAPPELMEIER Killian TSV Großhadern ml. kadeti -81
168 KAPPELMEIER Killian TSV Großhadern kadeti -81
169 KARSAI Bence Ászok Judo Club kadeti -66
170 KASAPI Fatjona Kosova National Team kadetinje -57
171 KAULFUS Tomas Judo Usti nad Labem kadeti -60
172 KAVČIČ Leon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -55
173 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
174 KELMEN Adél National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -57
175 KHADZHIMURADOV Askhab Edelweiss kadeti -66
176 KHATKOUSKI Hleb Ogoniok Minsk ml. kadeti -73
177 KILACKO michal CTM JUH ml. kadeti -55
178 KINGMA Tsjuck Judoteam Veendam kadeti -90
179 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander Upperaustria kadeti -55
180 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina Upperaustria ml. kadetinje -52
181 KLAČAR Dani Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -50
182 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -66
183 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -73
184 KOKALJ Živa JK Žiri ml. kadetinje -63
185 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri ml. kadeti -55
186 KOKAN Ivo Pujanke ml. kadeti -46
187 KOLAR Andrea Judo Wörthersee kadetinje +70
188 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD kadetinje -63
189 KOMIČ Klavdij ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -66
190 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -70
191 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -63
192 KOTIGA Luka Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -55
193 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -57
194 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -57
195 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -70
196 KOZISSNIK Elias Judo Wörthersee kadeti -60
197 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline JZ Innsbruck kadetinje -63
198 KRANJC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
199 KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNE kadetinje -63
200 KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar Lika Zagreb ml. kadeti -60
201 KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
202 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Andraž JK RAVNE kadeti -66
203 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE kadeti -73
204 KUIN Hidde Judoteam Veendam ml. kadeti -66
205 KUIN Jens Judoteam Veendam kadeti -81
206 KUKA Rios Kosova National Team kadeti -90
207 KULIĆ Karla Pujanke ml. kadetinje -70
208 KUNCL Ondrej Judo Usti nad Labem ml. kadeti -55
209 KURTANOVIC mujo Kenamju kadeti -73
210 KUSZTVAN Zsofia BHSE Hungary ml. kadetinje -57
211 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti +81
212 KöLZER Florian Upperaustria ml. kadeti -46
213 KőGYESI Gábor National Team HUN ml. kadeti -73
214 KőSZEGI Rebeka BHSE Hungary ml. kadetinje -52
215 LAGARDE Lilah AJ Loire kadetinje -48
216 LANTAJ Matuš STU Bratislava ml. kadeti +81
217 LARCHER Ignazio Tolmezzo ml. kadeti -46
218 LASIĆ Borna Pinky ml. kadeti -55
219 LAVRENOV Tymur Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadeti -60
220 LEDJANSKI Ivan Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -50
221 LEITINGER Alina Judo Team Salzburg kadetinje -63
222 LEVIČAR Benjamin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -66
223 LEVY Shahar Fighting Spirit kadeti -55
224 LEWIS Itai Fighting Spirit kadeti -60
225 LEWIS Itai Fighting Spirit ml. kadeti -60
226 LIPARD Viljar Audentes SC ml. kadeti -60
227 LIPUŠ Lino KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -66
228 LÖFFLER Nicolas JC Klosterneuburg ml. kadeti -66
229 LÖFFLER Nicolas JC Klosterneuburg kadeti -66
230 LöCKER Felix PSV Salzburg - Judo kadeti +90
231 MACHACOVA Katerina Judo Usti nad Labem kadetinje -52
232 MACHOVA Adela Jablonec nad Nisou kadetinje -63
233 MAGOMADOV Akhmed Edelweiss kadeti +90
234 MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Zagreb kadeti -73
235 MALES Strahinja Slavija Novi Sad ml. kadeti -60
236 MAMIRA Luca National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -40
237 MAMIRA Luca National Team HUN kadetinje -44
238 MAMMADZADA Emil SC Atilla ml. kadeti -42
239 MANET Clement AJ Loire kadeti -66
240 MANZI Aris CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -60
241 MARAEV Astemir Edelweiss kadeti -73
242 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
243 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
244 MARI Gaia Tolmezzo ml. kadetinje -52
245 MARINI Peter JZ Innsbruck ml. kadeti -60
246 MARINOVIĆ Iris Pujanke ml. kadetinje -52
247 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -52
248 MARUSKA Alex CTM JUH ml. kadeti -73
249 MAZOVEC URŠULA JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje -63
250 MAZOVEC URŠULA JK IMPOL kadetinje -63
251 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -73
252 MEIR Yotam Fighting Spirit kadeti -66
253 MELICHERCIKOVA daniela CTM JUH ml. kadetinje -52
254 MELUSYAN Noam Fighting Spirit kadetinje -57
255 MELUSYAN Noam Fighting Spirit ml. kadetinje -57
256 MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel National Team HUN ml. kadeti -73
257 MILEUSNIC Luka Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -73
258 MIRKOV Dunja Voždovac Beograd kadetinje -57
259 MITSODA Roman Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadeti +81
260 MITTERER-EGGER Philipp JZ Innsbruck ml. kadeti -73
261 MIYARA Omer Fighting Spirit kadeti -81
262 MIšKOVIć Lana Slavija Novi Sad ml. kadetinje -70
263 MODEBADZE Luka Shevardeni 2005 ml. kadeti -42
264 MOENS hessel Kenamju kadeti -90
265 MOLNáR Aisa National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -48
266 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -40
267 MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -48
268 MUSIL Maria JC SV Treffen ml. kadetinje -52
269 MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko Zagreb ml. kadeti -66
270 MUSTAFAZADE Nijat SC Atilla ml. kadeti -46
271 MUSTERS Amber Judoteam Veendam ml. kadetinje -48
272 MUSTERS Amber Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -48
273 NALBAT Kamile Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -63
274 NALBAT Emma Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -57
275 NANNICINI Filippo Izumo Sport ASD kadeti -66
276 NASCHCHO Issa Upperaustria ml. kadeti -50
277 NAUGOLNYI Tymur Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadeti -50
278 NICOLETA Chirila CSS Unirea kadetinje -57
279 NICOTRA Thomas CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -55
280 NIKQI Arber Kosova National Team kadeti -60
281 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA kadetinje +70
282 OBLAK Andraž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
283 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -48
284 OBREJA Edward Theodor Izumo Sport ASD ml. kadeti -73
285 OBREJA Edward Theodor Izumo Sport ASD kadeti -73
286 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti +81
287 OHNISKO Adam Brno ml. kadeti -60
288 OLUJIĆ Josipa Pujanke ml. kadetinje -70
289 ORŠIĆ Tin Samobor ml. kadeti -73
290 OSTAPOV ARSENII SK Sloboganec ml. kadeti -55
291 OSTOJIĆ Vukašin Novosadski judo klub ml. kadeti -60
292 OSTOJIĆ Dušan Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -73
293 PANCALDI Martina Lombardia kadetinje -52
294 PAULOVICH Aliaksei Ogoniok Minsk ml. kadeti -55
295 PAUNOVIC Nikola OJK Beograd ml. kadeti -50
296 PAUNOVIĆ Nikola OJK Beograd kadeti -50
297 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA kadetinje -63
298 PAVLINOVIĆ Maro Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -46
299 PAŠIĆ Sandra Zagreb kadetinje -63
300 PELLIGRA VINCENZO CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -73
301 PEPA Aron JC Beselidhja Lezhe kadeti +90
302 PERBIL Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
303 PERKO Timotej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ kadeti -73
304 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -52
305 PESSINA Assen Lombardia kadeti -50
306 PETROLO Emma Lombardia kadetinje -70
307 PETROV ILLYA SK Sloboganec ml. kadeti -81
308 PEČNIK Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -66
309 PEČNIK Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -66
310 PEČNIKAR Ela ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -63
311 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje +70
312 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth TSV Großhadern kadetinje -63
313 PIRVELI Nikolozi Shevardeni 2005 kadeti -73
314 PISETZKY Hi-Li Fighting Spirit ml. kadetinje -44
315 PISETZKY Reut Fighting Spirit kadetinje -48
316 PISETZKY Reut Fighting Spirit ml. kadetinje -48
317 PITARRESI Giovanni Hydra Villabate kadeti -60
318 PLANK Attila BHSE Hungary ml. kadeti -42
319 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA ml. kadeti -60
320 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
321 PLEŠA Elena Pinky ml. kadetinje -52
322 PODOBNIK Jošt JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
323 POLAK Ori Fighting Spirit ml. kadeti -73
324 POLAK Ori Fighting Spirit kadeti -73
325 PORRO Davide Lombardia kadeti -81
326 PORTELLI Vincenzo CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -60
327 POWOLNY Christoph PSV Salzburg - Judo kadeti -55
328 POČERVINA Miha JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -73
329 PRENDI Martin JC Beselidhja Lezhe kadeti -60
330 PRIILINN TüRK Karl Tani Audentes SC kadeti -90
331 PRINCIPE ELEONORA Lombardia kadetinje -63
332 PROBST Dominik JZ Innsbruck kadeti -81
333 PROSENIK Jernej Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -90
334 PULCINI Giuseppe Lombardia kadeti -73
335 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
336 PUTANEC Jan Pinky ml. kadeti -42
337 PöTZL Loris Judo Freizeit Leoben ml. kadeti -66
338 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Profectus Samobor ml. kadetinje -52
339 RADIĆ Lucija Pujanke ml. kadetinje -63
340 RASPE Vera Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -52
341 REPETIN IVAN SK Sloboganec ml. kadeti -60
342 RESTI Riccardo Izumo Sport ASD kadeti -60
343 RESTI Riccardo Izumo Sport ASD ml. kadeti -60
344 RINGLER Esther TSV Großhadern ml. kadetinje -63
345 RINGLER Esther TSV Großhadern kadetinje -63
346 ROGELJ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
347 ROSSEN Melany Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -48
348 ROSSEN Melany Judoteam Veendam ml. kadetinje -48
349 ROVATI Yuri Lombardia kadeti -55
350 ROZIER Thom Judoteam Veendam kadeti -81
351 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRAD kadetinje -57
352 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
353 RUDENKO MYKYTA SK Sloboganec kadeti -66
354 RUDOLF Miha TVD PART. LJUTOMER kadeti -66
355 RáCZ Bálint National Team HUN ml. kadeti -55
356 SAAEV Iznaur Edelweiss kadeti -55
357 SADIGOV Huseyn SC Atilla kadeti -60
358 SADIGOV Huseyn SC Atilla ml. kadeti -60
359 SAFER Adam WAT Stadlau kadeti -60
360 SAGUNTI Christian Lombardia kadeti -81
361 SAHAR Yanir Fighting Spirit ml. kadeti -50
362 SAKSLADU Marcus Audentes SC kadeti -55
363 SALAMON Máté BHSE Hungary ml. kadeti -42
364 SAMARDŽIĆ Miloš Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -60
365 SANGARIEV Adam Edelweiss kadeti -81
366 SAPARBAEV Khamzat AJ Loire kadeti -90
367 SBALCHIERO Filippo Lombardia kadeti -90
368 SCHABL Larissa WAT Stadlau kadetinje -57
369 SCHANDL Philip JC Klosterneuburg kadeti -60
370 SCHANDL Philip JC Klosterneuburg ml. kadeti -60
371 SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph Upperaustria kadeti -81
372 SCHLOEGL Franziska JK Krems ml. kadetinje -52
373 SCHOUTEN Lucas TSV Großhadern kadeti -66
374 SCHOUTEN Lucas TSV Großhadern ml. kadeti -66
375 SCHREUDER Anas Judoteam Veendam ml. kadeti -55
376 SCHUITEMA Amber Judoteam Veendam ml. kadetinje -70
377 SCHUITEMA Amber Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -70
378 SCHUSTER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
379 SCHWARZL Tim PSV Salzburg - Judo kadeti -66
380 SEBESTYEN Andras Vasas Judo Kft. kadeti -73
381 SERLI Miguel Tolmezzo ml. kadeti -66
382 SERVALLI Danil Lombardia kadeti -73
383 SHABIKHANOV Saikhan Edelweiss kadeti -66
384 SHARAPOLLI Loris Kosova National Team ml. kadeti -60
385 SIGNORINI Enrico Izumo Sport ASD kadeti -73
386 SIGNORINI Enrico Izumo Sport ASD ml. kadeti -73
387 SILLAMONI Guendalina ASD JC Peschiera kadetinje -70
388 SIMIN Mihajlo Novosadski judo klub ml. kadeti -55
389 SIMIĆ Nina Pujanke ml. kadetinje -48
390 SIMIĆ Hristina Voždovac Beograd kadetinje -63
391 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL ml. kadeti +81
392 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL kadeti +90
393 SKRYPKA VITALII SK Sloboganec kadeti -60
394 SNIJDER Paulien Judoteam Veendam ml. kadetinje -57
395 SNIJDER Paulien Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -57
396 SOBEL Noam Fighting Spirit ml. kadeti -46
397 SOBOTA Matyaš Jablonec nad Nisou kadeti -81
398 SOKOLOVIĆ David Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -60
399 SORAJ Chiara Izumo Sport ASD kadetinje -57
400 SPERLICH David TSV Großhadern kadeti -60
401 STARZER Emily Upperaustria ml. kadetinje -48
402 STARZER Michael Upperaustria kadeti -73
403 STEPANOVYCH Tetiana Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadetinje -57
404 STRMEN dalibor CTM JUH ml. kadeti -50
405 SUMMER Laura JK Krems ml. kadetinje -70
406 SUMMER Laura JK Krems kadetinje -70
407 SUPESEPA joshlyn Kenamju kadetinje -44
408 SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNE ml. kadetinje -52
409 SYDORKIN Roman Brno ml. kadeti -66
410 SZáSZ Hanna National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -52
411 SZöLőSI Benjamin BHSE Hungary ml. kadeti -42
412 SáGI Nikolett National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -63
413 TACAR Ambrož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
414 TAGLIABUE Matilde Lombardia kadetinje -57
415 TAWADROUS Leandra Upperaustria ml. kadetinje -44
416 TEKOVIĆ Juraj Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -73
417 TENENBAUM Shai Fighting Spirit kadetinje -52
418 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -55
419 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -73
420 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA kadetinje +70
421 TOPOLINJAK Gašper JK RAVNE kadeti -81
422 TORTORICI Alessia Hydra Villabate ml. kadetinje -52
423 TORTORICI Alessia Hydra Villabate kadetinje -52
424 TRETNJAK Lisa SU Noricum Leibnitz ml. kadetinje -63
425 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL kadeti -66
426 TSCHILIKIN Leon Upperaustria ml. kadeti -60
427 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Greece National Team kadeti -66
428 TSURKAN Igor Odesa ml. kadeti -60
429 TURCHICH Jan TSC Turnov kadeti -55
430 TURKULOV Luka Slavija Novi Sad kadeti -50
431 TURKULOV Luka Slavija Novi Sad ml. kadeti -50
432 TóTH Richárd Ászok Judo Club ml. kadeti -55
433 VAN DER KRIEKE ezra Kenamju ml. kadetinje -52
434 VAN DER KRIEKE ezra Kenamju kadetinje -52
435 VAN OOSTRUM Sven Judoteam Veendam ml. kadeti -66
436 VAN OOSTRUM Lars Judoteam Veendam ml. kadeti -73
437 VAN OOSTRUM Lars Judoteam Veendam kadeti -73
438 VAN WONDEREN dagmar Kenamju kadetinje -63
439 VANDERHEIJDEN Lieve Judoteam Veendam ml. kadetinje -63
440 VARGA Petra National Team HUN ml. kadetinje -52
441 VATAJ Luigj JC Beselidhja Lezhe kadeti -73
442 VERDIRAME RAFFAELE CR Judo Sicilia kadeti -81
443 VESELI Art Kosova National Team kadeti -55
444 VESELI Anes Kosova National Team kadeti -81
445 VESELI Anes Kosova National Team ml. kadeti -81
446 VIESI MATTEO Lombardia kadeti -73
447 VISKOV NAZAR SK Sloboganec ml. kadeti -42
448 VIT Lili BHSE Hungary ml. kadetinje -63
449 VITKO Lovro Profectus Samobor ml. kadeti +81
450 VLASENKO Vladyslav Transcarpathia Judo Federation ml. kadeti -50
451 VLASENKO Vladyslav Transcarpathia Judo Federation kadeti -50
452 VON SCHRADER Ruben JC Klosterneuburg ml. kadeti -50
453 VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJA kadetinje -52
454 VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadetinje -52
455 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -44
456 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
457 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
458 VUCO Nika Pujanke kadetinje -70
459 VéKONY Vilmos Zoltán Ászok Judo Club ml. kadeti -42
460 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Brno ml. kadeti -60
461 WARID Hosam Lombardia kadeti -55
462 WARNERS bruce Kenamju ml. kadeti -50
463 WARNERS bruce Kenamju kadeti -50
464 WIESINGER Jakub Upperaustria kadeti -73
465 WÖSS Rosalie Upperaustria kadetinje -63
466 WöSS Julian Upperaustria ml. kadeti -46
467 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -90
468 YUDIN MAXYM SK Sloboganec ml. kadeti -73
469 ZACHAROVSKY Tomas CTM JUH ml. kadeti -66
470 ZANG Lisa Judoteam Veendam kadetinje -52
471 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
472 ZDENEK Venclů TSC Turnov ml. kadeti -46
473 ZHURAULIOV Artisom Ogoniok Minsk kadeti -60
474 ZIEGLER Jule TSV Großhadern ml. kadetinje -48
475 ZIEGLER Jule TSV Großhadern kadetinje -48
476 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje +70
477 ZURABIANI Nikolozi Shevardeni 2005 kadeti -73
478 ÜVEGES Attila National Team HUN ml. kadeti -42
479 ĆAPETA Domagoj Pujanke ml. kadeti -73
480 ŠANČIĆ Sara Samobor ml. kadetinje -57
481 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
482 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -55
483 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -52
484 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD kadetinje -52
485 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -50
486 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -46
487 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -48
488 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMER kadetinje -48
489 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE kadeti -66
490 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
491 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60