# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -42
2 AJDAROVIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -44
3 AMBROŽIČ Asja JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadetinje -52
4 ANŽEL LARA Alex DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -38
5 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
6 ASANOSKI Alen JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki +55
7 ATLIĆ Talha JK Vogošča st. dečki -42
8 ATLIĆ Davud JK Vogošča st. dečki -42
9 AVSEC Matic ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -81
10 BABNIK Nejc JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
11 BAHOVEC Žan JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -32
12 BAJT Rok JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti +81
13 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -57
14 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -42
15 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI ml. kadetinje -52
16 BANDUR BLAŽ JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -73
17 BARDUS Iacopo Kuroki Tarchento ml. kadeti -60
18 BAVDAž Sebastijan JK GORICA ml. dečki -32
19 BELIGA Jon JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -60
20 BENFATTO Elia Shimai st. dečki -50
21 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadetinje -63
22 BENČIĆ Jakov Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -81
23 BIJEDIĆ ALINA JK SOKOL ml. deklice +52
24 BLAGAIĆ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -60
25 BLATNIK JULIJA JK SHIDO ml. deklice +52
26 BLATNIK Gal JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -55
27 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -38
28 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -38
29 BOBAN ANTONIO Istarski borac Pula st. dečki -34
30 BRECL Tim JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -50
31 BRLOGAR Nik JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ st. dečki -42
32 BUGUBAŠIĆ Tarik JK Vogošča ml. dečki -38
33 CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti -81
34 CANKAR NIK DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -32
35 CENTA Nika JK SOKOL ml. deklice +52
36 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -66
37 CIMERMAN LUKA JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -42
38 CIMERMAN KLANČIČ MAJ ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -32
39 COLUSSO Jacopo Shimai st. dečki -38
40 CRNJAC Patrik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -38
41 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN JK SOKOL st. dečki -50
42 DE MARCO FRANCESCO SGT Triestina ml. dečki -32
43 DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE ml. kadeti -60
44 DELBIANCO DENI Istarski borac Pula ml. dečki -50
45 DEMŠAR Maj JK Žiri st. dečki -60
46 DI GENNARO MASSIMO SGT Triestina st. dečki +66
47 DI GENNARO Francesco SGT Triestina ml. dečki -42
48 DILJAJ Šaban Cement Beočin st. dečki -46
49 DOBRAVEC Janko Pinky ml. dečki -35
50 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPER ml. dečki -38
51 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami ml. kadeti -81
52 DREN Jure JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
53 DRENIK Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -46
54 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice -44
55 DRUSANY Rok JK SOKOL st. dečki -34
56 DURMIĆ Nadia JK Vogošča ml. deklice -48
57 DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura st. dečki -46
58 DŽANKO Zejd JK Vogošča st. dečki -50
59 ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR st. dečki -42
60 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -55
61 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice -44
62 FILOVSKI David JK SOKOL ml. dečki -38
63 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI st. dečki -66
64 FRANCA Aljaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -55
65 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIK st. deklice -63
66 FRIDERICH Sacha JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -38
67 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
68 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -40
69 GAJIĆ Jevgenija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice -40
70 GANGL Christoph Kirchbach ml. dečki -42
71 GANTAR Žiga JK Žiri ml. dečki -38
72 GASHI Januz JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -55
73 GASHI Florian JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -35
74 GAčIć Bojan Hercegovac Mostar ml. dečki -42
75 GERIč Nela JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -48
76 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO st. deklice -48
77 GOLOB ANŽE JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
78 GOMAZ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR st. dečki -60
79 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula JK OLIMPIJA st. deklice -48
80 GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -42
81 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -55
82 GRAJFONER Niko JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -50
83 GRBIĆ Luka Zvijezda Banja Luka ml. dečki -42
84 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadetinje -52
85 GREGUROVIČ Nejc JK Žiri st. dečki -38
86 GRGUREV Niko Pinky ml. dečki -38
87 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub st. deklice -32
88 HANDAN Zahra ON 1 Judo klub st. deklice -32
89 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub ml. kadeti -46
90 HAROJ Teodor ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -42
91 HASKIĆ Emin JK Vogošča st. dečki -60
92 HAZDOVAC Jaka JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ st. dečki -42
93 HAZDOVAC Tomi JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -29
94 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub st. deklice -44
95 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub ml. kadetinje -44
96 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti +81
97 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice +63
98 HERMANN Lan Ruben JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -38
99 HODŽAR Ajd ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki +55
100 HODŽIĆ Anela JK Vogošča ml. kadetinje -63
101 HODŽIĆ Jusuf JK Vogošča ml. dečki -35
102 HOFER Julian Kirchbach ml. dečki +55
103 HOPOVAC Tarik JK KOPER ml. dečki -46
104 HORVAT Luka JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -50
105 HOČEVAR Vid JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -66
106 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec st. deklice +63
107 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
108 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO ml. kadetinje -70
109 HUBER Helena JC SV Treffen ml. deklice -40
110 HUBER Hannah JC SV Treffen ml. kadetinje -48
111 HUŠIĆ Benjamin JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -81
112 HVALA Elu ŠD TATAMI ml. deklice -48
113 IGLIČ Andraž JK Žiri st. dečki -66
114 IGLIč Luka JK Žiri ml. dečki -38
115 IVANEC Janoš JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -35
116 JAGURDŽIJA Tamer JK IZOLA st. dečki +66
117 JAGUšIć Tijan JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -32
118 JAKLIČ Karolina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -40
119 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec ml. dečki -42
120 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -70
121 JANKOVIĆ Ana Zvijezda Banja Luka ml. deklice +52
122 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
123 JEREB Sašo JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -60
124 JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE st. dečki -42
125 JERMAN Tian ŠD BUSHIDO ml. dečki -46
126 JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE st. dečki +66
127 JOVANOVIĆ Sara ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -36
128 JUKA Stefan Hercegovac Mostar ml. dečki -42
129 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -60
130 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI st. dečki -50
131 KALAN David JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
132 KAOUTI Mustafa Shimai st. dečki -46
133 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito ŠD POLYTEAM ml. kadeti -60
134 KARIMOV Nihat Judoteam Zeltweg ml. kadeti -46
135 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -55
136 KAVNIK Maj JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -50
137 KAVČIČ Bor JK VRHNIKA ml. dečki -42
138 KAVČIČ Ožbej JK Žiri st. dečki -50
139 KEKIč Martin JK IZOLA ml. dečki -50
140 KELAVA Dunja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -44
141 KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ JK KAMNIK ml. dečki -50
142 KLAČAR Dani Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -55
143 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -46
144 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDO ml. deklice -40
145 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR st. dečki -42
146 KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOL ml. kadetinje -63
147 KOCJAN Neža ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -40
148 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -46
149 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAM st. deklice -44
150 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM ml. kadetinje -52
151 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAM ml. dečki -32
152 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri ml. kadeti -55
153 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -57
154 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -46
155 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
156 KOPAČ Filip JK SOKOL ml. dečki -42
157 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -70
158 KOROŠEC Ostap JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -50
159 KOS Timotej JK IMPOL st. dečki -55
160 KOSI Gaj JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -50
161 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki +66
162 KOTARSKI Ema Okami ml. kadetinje -70
163 KOTIGA Luka Istarski borac Pula st. dečki -55
164 KOVAČEVIĆ Luka Cement Beočin st. dečki +66
165 KOVAč Taras JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -38
166 KOšIR Aljaž JK Žiri ml. dečki -35
167 KOŽELJ ENEJ JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -38
168 KOŽLJAK Džejla Željezničar st. deklice -52
169 KOžUL Petar Hercegovac Mostar st. dečki -55
170 KRAJCAR PAOLO Istarski borac Pula st. dečki -50
171 KRALJ Miha JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -42
172 KRALJ Žan Luka JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -35
173 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO ml. kadetinje -52
174 KRANJC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
175 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan ŠD BUSHIDO ml. dečki -50
176 KREVS Aleš ŠD BUSHIDO st. dečki -50
177 KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
178 KRULC Jan Pinky ml. dečki -42
179 KUGLER Julija ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -33
180 KUGLER Nejc JK IVO REYA st. dečki -46
181 KUKOVEC Staša Alekseja JK DUPLEK ml. deklice -33
182 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti -66
183 KUPLJEN Mitja JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -42
184 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki +66
185 KUŠEJ JAN JK RAVNE st. dečki -66
186 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -60
187 LASIĆ Eva Pinky ml. deklice -33
188 LAVRIČ Žiga ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -42
189 LAZIč David DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki +55
190 LESJAK Adam JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -46
191 LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOL st. deklice -40
192 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -46
193 LESKOVEC TIN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -81
194 LESKOVŠEK Jure JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -46
195 LINDNER Jeremias Kirchbach ml. dečki -27
196 LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -50
197 LONGO Luca A&R Trieste st. dečki -38
198 LONČAR Lan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ st. dečki -38
199 LOVIČ Žan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE st. dečki -55
200 LOžAR Nal JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -32
201 LUKAČ Helena Zvijezda Banja Luka st. deklice -40
202 LUKAČ Viktor Zvijezda Banja Luka ml. dečki -32
203 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
204 LUKŠIČ Mark DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki +55
205 LUZAR Lan ŠD BUSHIDO ml. kadeti -81
206 MACEDONI Gašper ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -46
207 MACORINI ANDREA SGT Triestina ml. dečki -42
208 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -46
209 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
210 MAHNE Luka JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki +66
211 MAIER Lena JC SV Treffen ml. deklice -52
212 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -44
213 MAKEK Lina JK VRHNIKA st. deklice -52
214 MALEVANOV Aleksej JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -42
215 MALLY Matej DBV KOMENDA st. dečki -66
216 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -50
217 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -55
218 MANDELC MIHA JK SHIDO ml. dečki -35
219 MARIć Bruno Hercegovac Mostar ml. dečki -38
220 MARIČ Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -50
221 MARKOVIć Maj JK GORICA ml. dečki -42
222 MARKOVIČ Jakob ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -55
223 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -52
224 MARČETA Sergej JK IZOLA ml. kadeti -73
225 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -40
226 MARČINKO MATEVŽ JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -50
227 MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec ml. deklice +52
228 MATVOZ Martin JK BRASLOVČE ml. kadeti +81
229 MAVER Tej JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
230 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCI st. deklice -52
231 MECILOŠEK Fran JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -46
232 MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -50
233 MEKINC Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -38
234 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR st. deklice -44
235 MIHAJLOVIČ Marina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -40
236 MIHALIČ Marcel JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -42
237 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -38
238 MIHELIČ Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -55
239 MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban JK SOKOL ml. dečki -42
240 MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIK ml. kadetinje -63
241 MIKAC Matic JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki +55
242 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -70
243 MILJEVIĆ Vedrana Lika Zagreb st. deklice -63
244 MILJIĆ Siniša Cement Beočin ml. dečki -42
245 MILJIĆ Srđan Cement Beočin ml. dečki -32
246 MIŠIČ Mark JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -34
247 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -42
248 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC ml. kadetinje -63
249 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -66
250 MOLTARA Lea JK GOLOVEC st. deklice -48
251 MOČNIK Lovro JK SOKOL st. dečki -55
252 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO ml. kadetinje -63
253 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO st. deklice -63
254 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -38
255 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEK st. dečki -66
256 MUSIL Maria JC SV Treffen st. deklice -52
257 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -29
258 NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLA st. dečki -38
259 NORČIČ Nejc JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -46
260 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadetinje +70
261 NOSE Žan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -42
262 NOVAK Nal JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -32
263 NOVAK MIA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -48
264 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -48
265 OCEPEK NEJC JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
266 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti +81
267 OGRINC Tina Naima JK SOKOL ml. deklice -40
268 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -50
269 OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -50
270 OMAN Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -38
271 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -66
272 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -52
273 OSKAR Gruden JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
274 OšTIR Andreas JK SOKOL st. dečki -42
275 PAHOR Žiga DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -46
276 PAJIĆ Sofija Zvijezda Banja Luka st. deklice -57
277 PANIČ UROŠ JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -50
278 PAOLATO Leonardo SGT Triestina ml. dečki -38
279 PARTLIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice -44
280 PAVLINOVIĆ Maro Istarski borac Pula st. dečki -46
281 PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -42
282 PERC Neža ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -36
283 PERC VID JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -50
284 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -55
285 PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ st. dečki -42
286 PERKOVIĆ ARIANA Istarski borac Pula st. deklice -52
287 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -42
288 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA ml. deklice -44
289 PETERNELJ Tia JK Žiri ml. deklice -27
290 PETROVIČ Maks Kosta JK SOKOL ml. dečki -46
291 PETRUŠIĆ TRISTAN DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -29
292 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -66
293 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO ml. deklice -48
294 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO st. dečki -66
295 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen ml. kadetinje -52
296 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen st. deklice -52
297 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -38
298 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -38
299 PIPAN Nik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -32
300 PIPAN Tim ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -27
301 PITIS Andrea Kuroki Tarchento st. dečki -34
302 PIVEC ŽIGA JK SHIDO ml. dečki -42
303 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -55
304 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA ml. kadeti -60
305 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO ml. kadeti -73
306 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO st. dečki +66
307 PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -32
308 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -66
309 PODLESNIK Jakob JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -42
310 PODOBNIK Jošt JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
311 POLJANšEK Liza JK Žiri ml. deklice -36
312 PORČIĆ Davud JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE st. dečki -55
313 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
314 POTOČNIK Pika Nika JK OLIMPIJA st. deklice -44
315 POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -42
316 PRCE Tino Hercegovac Mostar st. dečki -50
317 PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -55
318 PREISSLER Jonas Judoteam Zeltweg ml. kadeti -46
319 PREMK Simon JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -60
320 PREMK Jasna JK OLIMPIJA ml. deklice -44
321 PRIMC Neža JK VRHNIKA ml. deklice -52
322 PROLIĆ Natalija Cement Beočin st. deklice -32
323 PROLIĆ Natalija Cement Beočin ml. deklice -33
324 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -57
325 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
326 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOL ml. dečki +55
327 RAIč Gabriela Hercegovac Mostar ml. deklice -30
328 RAJNER Adrian JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -35
329 RAVLIć Ina Hercegovac Mostar st. deklice -57
330 RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -35
331 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki +66
332 RAZINGAR AŽBE TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE st. dečki -42
333 REMŠKAR Tevž JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
334 RIZZI Philip Shimai st. dečki -55
335 RIŽMARIČ HLADNIK Anže TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. kadeti -55
336 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -40
337 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -34
338 ROZINA Svit JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -32
339 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadetinje -63
340 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -40
341 RUBENTI Rossella A&R Trieste st. deklice -52
342 SALIHOVIČ Benjamin ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki +55
343 SCANDALE STEFANO Istarski borac Pula ml. dečki -55
344 SCHUSTER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
345 SELAN Paulina ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -36
346 SELIMOVSKI Erhan JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE ml. dečki -46
347 SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -52
348 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -66
349 SIMONIČ Tadeja Juršinci st. deklice -48
350 SIMONOVIĆ Marko JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -32
351 SKOKO ANTON Istarski borac Pula ml. dečki -38
352 SLAVICA DAVID SGT Triestina ml. dečki -42
353 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU st. deklice -52
354 SOKOLOVIĆ David Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -60
355 SOROSCY Nejc ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -35
356 SOSKIĆ Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -34
357 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex JK IZOLA ml. dečki -27
358 SPONZA Clio SGT Triestina ml. deklice -30
359 SRABOTIČ Val ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -50
360 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
361 STANOJLOVIC Ilija SGT Triestina st. dečki -60
362 STILINOVIĆ Marin Pinky ml. dečki -46
363 STIPIĆ Marko Pinky ml. dečki -35
364 STIVELLA Thomas SGT Triestina ml. dečki -29
365 STOIMENOVSKA ANA JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -44
366 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -29
367 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMI ml. deklice +52
368 STOJNIČ NIKOLA ŠD TATAMI st. dečki +66
369 STOVIČEK Maksim JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -46
370 STRAJNAR Nik JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE ml. dečki +55
371 STRELEC GORŠE Tian JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -50
372 STRES Anej JK DUPLEK st. dečki -66
373 STRŽINAR PETJA ŠD TATAMI st. deklice -57
374 SUHADOLNIK LEV JK Zmajčki st. dečki -55
375 SUHOREPEC Izak JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -42
376 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -66
377 TANKO ŽIGA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA st. dečki -60
378 TEKOVIĆ Juraj Istarski borac Pula ml. kadeti -73
379 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -55
380 TOMAŠIĆ Mateo Pinky ml. dečki -35
381 TOPAL Vladyslav ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -29
382 TOPIĆ Anđela Zvijezda Banja Luka st. deklice -57
383 TORRE ROKO Lika Zagreb ml. kadeti -66
384 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
385 TRATAR Tjaša JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. deklice -52
386 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPER ml. dečki -35
387 TRILER Žan JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -55
388 UKMAR ZALA JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -52
389 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž ŠD POLYTEAM ml. dečki -27
390 VALANT Vid JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
391 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA ml. deklice -48
392 VELKOVRH Sofiane JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -46
393 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki +66
394 VESELI Anes Judo klub Sankaku ml. kadeti -81
395 VIDMAR Val JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -55
396 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -46
397 VODEB Lan JK KOPER ml. dečki -38
398 VODOPIVEC Vito JK GORICA ml. dečki -38
399 VODOVNIK UŠENČNIK Matej ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -35
400 VOLČINI Ahac JK KAMNIK st. dečki -55
401 VORAČEK Marta Lika Zagreb st. deklice -57
402 VOVK Jure ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -38
403 VULOVIĆ TIN JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -38
404 WEBER Matevž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR st. dečki -60
405 WEISS Peter ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -35
406 WOLF Timotej jan JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -42
407 WUDLER Nik JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -38
408 ZADNIKAR Zal JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki +66
409 ZAJC Mark JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -35
410 ZAJC Blaž JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -81
411 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI st. deklice -63
412 ZAVRL Timotej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
413 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -57
414 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje +70
415 ZOHIL Liam JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -42
416 ZORKO BORUT JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -46
417 ZOVIĆ Edgar Istarski borac Pula st. dečki +66
418 ZOVKO Nika Hercegovac Mostar ml. deklice -27
419 ZULIĆ Ajla JK SOKOL st. deklice -52
420 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki -46
421 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -38
422 ĆURLIĆ Marija Zvijezda Banja Luka ml. deklice -52
423 ČEKOLJ Anja Lika Zagreb ml. kadetinje -57
424 ČELEŠ Gal JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
425 ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki -42
426 ČUKA Blaž ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -32
427 ĐURĐEVIĆ Adrian Kodokan ml. dečki -46
428 ŠALAMUN Ian Lan JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -34
429 ŠARIĆ DINO Istarski borac Pula st. dečki -46
430 ŠARLAH Maša JK OLIMPIJA st. deklice -44
431 ŠAVLE GAŠPER JK IZOLA ml. dečki -32
432 ŠIFRAR Tisa JK Žiri ml. deklice +52
433 ŠKOFIC Hugo JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -35
434 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -50
435 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami st. deklice -44
436 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami ml. deklice -33
437 ŠOOŠ Kaja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadetinje -63
438 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI st. dečki -42
439 ŠPRAJC Jakob JK GOLOVEC ml. dečki -32
440 ŠTEBLAJ Domen JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -42
441 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -46
442 ŠTEFANČIČ ŠAVS Bor JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -46
443 ŠTIBERC Aleksander JK IVO REYA st. dečki -60
444 ŠTIGL Nal ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -46
445 ŠTULAR Jure JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -60
446 ŠULER Žak JK RAVNE st. dečki -46
447 ŠUMAK VID JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -60
448 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -60
449 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -63
450 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI st. deklice -48
451 ŽERDIN Gašper JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -35
452 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -55
453 ŽGUR Žak JK KAMNIK st. dečki -38
454 ŽGUR Taja JK KAMNIK ml. deklice -40
455 ŽIVKOVIĆ Dušan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -55