-42ml. kadeti
1 AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJA
-46ml. kadeti
1 KARIMOV Nihat Judoteam Zeltweg
2 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub
3 PREISSLER Jonas Judoteam Zeltweg
4 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD
-50ml. kadeti
1 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-55ml. kadeti
1 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KLAČAR Dani Istarski borac Pula
3 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka ŠD TATAMI
3 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri
5 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDO
5 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
7 RIŽMARIČ HLADNIK Anže TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
7 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA
-60ml. kadeti
1 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
2 SOKOLOVIĆ David Istarski borac Pula
3 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVEC
3 BARDUS Iacopo Kuroki Tarchento
5 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRAD
5 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVEC
7 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA
-66ml. kadeti
1 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
3 TORRE ROKO Lika Zagreb
3 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 HOČEVAR Vid JK GOLOVEC
5 PODOBNIK Jošt JK BEŽIGRAD
7 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO
7 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA
-73ml. kadeti
1 BANDUR BLAŽ JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
2 TEKOVIĆ Juraj Istarski borac Pula
3 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 MARČETA Sergej JK IZOLA
5 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO
-81ml. kadeti
1 VESELI Anes Judo klub Sankaku
2 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD
3 BENČIĆ Jakov Istarski borac Pula
3 CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER
5 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami
5 ZAJC Blaž JK GOLOVEC
7 LESKOVEC TIN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
7 LUZAR Lan ŠD BUSHIDO
+81ml. kadeti
1 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Istarski borac Pula
2 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER
3 MATVOZ Martin JK BRASLOVČE
4 BAJT Rok JK OLIMPIJA
-44ml. kadetinje
1 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub
2 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
-48ml. kadetinje
1 HUBER Hannah JC SV Treffen
2 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-52ml. kadetinje
1 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA
2 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO
3 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRAD
3 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI
5 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM
5 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen
7 AMBROŽIČ Asja JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-57ml. kadetinje
1 ČEKOLJ Anja Lika Zagreb
2 SCHUSTER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD
3 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-63ml. kadetinje
1 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA
3 HODŽIĆ Anela JK Vogošča
3 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC
5 ŠOOŠ Kaja JK MURSKA SOBOTA
5 KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOL
7 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO
7 MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIK
-70ml. kadetinje
1 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRAD
2 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO
3 KOTARSKI Ema Okami
4 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD
5 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA
+70ml. kadetinje
1 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA
2 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD
-34st. dečki
1 BOBAN ANTONIO Istarski borac Pula
2 DRUSANY Rok JK SOKOL
3 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej JK BEŽIGRAD
3 MIŠIČ Mark JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ŠALAMUN Ian Lan JK BRANIK BROKER
5 PITIS Andrea Kuroki Tarchento
7 SOSKIĆ Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD
-38st. dečki
1 LONGO Luca A&R Trieste
2 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3 OMAN Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 KOŽELJ ENEJ JK BEŽIGRAD
5 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR
5 NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLA
7 CRNJAC Patrik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 GREGUROVIČ Nejc JK Žiri
-42st. dečki
1 PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI
3 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3 POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR
5 OšTIR Andreas JK SOKOL
7 MALEVANOV Aleksej JK BEŽIGRAD
7 ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
-46st. dečki
1 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJA
2 DILJAJ Šaban Cement Beočin
3 DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura
3 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 ŠULER Žak JK RAVNE
5 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJA
7 DRENIK Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICA
-50st. dečki
1 KRAJCAR PAOLO Istarski borac Pula
2 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA
3 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN JK SOKOL
3 BRECL Tim JK OLIMPIJA
5 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI
5 KOROŠEC Ostap JK BEŽIGRAD
7 KREVS Aleš ŠD BUSHIDO
7 MARIČ Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-55st. dečki
1 SUHADOLNIK LEV JK Zmajčki
2 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MOČNIK Lovro JK SOKOL
3 OCEPEK NEJC JK BEŽIGRAD
5 GASHI Januz JK OLIMPIJA
5 KOTIGA Luka Istarski borac Pula
7 KOS Timotej JK IMPOL
7 RIZZI Philip Shimai
-60st. dečki
1 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 HASKIĆ Emin JK Vogošča
3 ŠUMAK VID JK BEŽIGRAD
3 DEMŠAR Maj JK Žiri
5 ŠTIBERC Aleksander JK IVO REYA
5 BELIGA Jon JK BEŽIGRAD
7 ŠTULAR Jure JK BEŽIGRAD
7 GOMAZ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
-66st. dečki
1 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI
2 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJ
3 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKER
3 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEK
5 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO
5 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVEC
7 KUŠEJ JAN JK RAVNE
7 MALLY Matej DBV KOMENDA
+66st. dečki
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA
2 MAHNE Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KOVAČEVIĆ Luka Cement Beočin
3 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRAD
5 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA
7 ZADNIKAR Zal JK BEŽIGRAD
7 JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-32st. deklice
1 PROLIĆ Natalija Cement Beočin
2 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub
3 HANDAN Zahra ON 1 Judo klub
-40st. deklice
1 LUKAČ Helena Zvijezda Banja Luka
2 GAJIĆ Jevgenija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER
4 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5 LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOL
-44st. deklice
1 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub
2 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
3 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3 STOIMENOVSKA ANA JK BEŽIGRAD
5 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 KELAVA Dunja JK BEŽIGRAD
7 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAM
7 ŠARLAH Maša JK OLIMPIJA
-48st. deklice
1 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula JK OLIMPIJA
2 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO
3 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI
3 MOLTARA Lea JK GOLOVEC
5 SIMONIČ Tadeja Juršinci
5 NOVAK MIA JK BRANIK BROKER
-52st. deklice
1 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCI
2 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU
3 KOŽLJAK Džejla Željezničar
3 PERKOVIĆ ARIANA Istarski borac Pula
5 MAKEK Lina JK VRHNIKA
5 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen
7 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 RUBENTI Rossella A&R Trieste
-57st. deklice
1 PAJIĆ Sofija Zvijezda Banja Luka
2 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRAD
3 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3 VORAČEK Marta Lika Zagreb
5 RAVLIć Ina Hercegovac Mostar
5 TOPIĆ Anđela Zvijezda Banja Luka
7 STRŽINAR PETJA ŠD TATAMI
7 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
-63st. deklice
1 MILJEVIĆ Vedrana Lika Zagreb
2 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI
3 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO
4 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIK
5 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRAD
+63st. deklice
1 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER
2 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec
-27ml. dečki
1 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex JK IZOLA
2 LINDNER Jeremias Kirchbach
3 PIPAN Tim ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž ŠD POLYTEAM
-29ml. dečki
1 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA
2 PETRUŠIĆ TRISTAN DBV KOMENDA
3 TOPAL Vladyslav ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
3 STIVELLA Thomas SGT Triestina
5 HAZDOVAC Tomi JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid JK OLIMPIJA
-32ml. dečki
1 MILJIĆ Srđan Cement Beočin
2 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAM
3 LUKAČ Viktor Zvijezda Banja Luka
3 CIMERMAN KLANČIČ MAJ ŠD TATAMI
5 NOVAK Nal JK BEŽIGRAD
5 DE MARCO FRANCESCO SGT Triestina
7 JAGUšIć Tijan JK GOLOVEC
7 BAHOVEC Žan JK BEŽIGRAD
-35ml. dečki
1 HODŽIĆ Jusuf JK Vogošča
2 STIPIĆ Marko Pinky
3 TOMAŠIĆ Mateo Pinky
3 WEISS Peter ŠD TATAMI
5 RAJNER Adrian JK GOLOVEC
5 GASHI Florian JK OLIMPIJA
7 SOROSCY Nejc ŠD TATAMI
7 KOšIR Aljaž JK Žiri
-38ml. dečki
1 SKOKO ANTON Istarski borac Pula
2 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPER
3 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3 BUGUBAŠIĆ Tarik JK Vogošča
5 GANTAR Žiga JK Žiri
5 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMI
7 MEKINC Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 IGLIč Luka JK Žiri
-42ml. dečki
1 MILJIĆ Siniša Cement Beočin
2 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA
3 GANGL Christoph Kirchbach
3 JUKA Stefan Hercegovac Mostar
5 KRULC Jan Pinky
5 GRBIĆ Luka Zvijezda Banja Luka
7 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
7 SLAVICA DAVID SGT Triestina
-46ml. dečki
1 ĐURĐEVIĆ Adrian Kodokan
2 NORČIČ Nejc JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA
3 MECILOŠEK Fran JK BEŽIGRAD
5 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL
5 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA
7 VELKOVRH Sofiane JK OLIMPIJA
7 LESKOVŠEK Jure JK BEŽIGRAD
-50ml. dečki
1 DELBIANCO DENI Istarski borac Pula
2 GRAJFONER Niko JK DUPLEK
3 SRABOTIČ Val ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 MARČINKO MATEVŽ JK BRANIK BROKER
5 KEKIč Martin JK IZOLA
5 KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ JK KAMNIK
7 LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj JK GOLOVEC
7 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan ŠD BUSHIDO
-55ml. dečki
1 SCANDALE STEFANO Istarski borac Pula
2 PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 FRANCA Aljaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace JK GOLOVEC
5 ŽIVKOVIĆ Dušan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 MARKOVIČ Jakob ŠD TATAMI
+55ml. dečki
1 LUKŠIČ Mark DBV KOMENDA
2 HOFER Julian Kirchbach
3 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOL
3 LAZIč David DBV KOMENDA
5 MIKAC Matic JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ASANOSKI Alen JK BEŽIGRAD
7 SALIHOVIČ Benjamin ŠD TATAMI
7 STRAJNAR Nik JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-27ml. deklice
1 ZOVKO Nika Hercegovac Mostar
2 PETERNELJ Tia JK Žiri
-30ml. deklice
1 RAIč Gabriela Hercegovac Mostar
2 SPONZA Clio SGT Triestina
-33ml. deklice
1 PROLIĆ Natalija Cement Beočin
2 KUGLER Julija ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
3 LASIĆ Eva Pinky
4 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami
5 KUKOVEC Staša Alekseja JK DUPLEK
-36ml. deklice
1 POLJANšEK Liza JK Žiri
2 JOVANOVIĆ Sara ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
3 PERC Neža ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
4 SELAN Paulina ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
-40ml. deklice
1 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MIHAJLOVIČ Marina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDO
3 KOCJAN Neža ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
5 HUBER Helena JC SV Treffen
5 ŽGUR Taja JK KAMNIK
7 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA
7 OGRINC Tina Naima JK SOKOL
-44ml. deklice
1 PARTLIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA
3 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
4 AJDAROVIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRAD
5 PREMK Jasna JK OLIMPIJA
-48ml. deklice
1 GERIč Nela JK LENDAVA
2 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA
3 DURMIĆ Nadia JK Vogošča
4 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO
5 HVALA Elu ŠD TATAMI
-52ml. deklice
1 SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 TRATAR Tjaša JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 PRIMC Neža JK VRHNIKA
4 MAIER Lena JC SV Treffen
5 ĆURLIĆ Marija Zvijezda Banja Luka
+52ml. deklice
1 MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec
2 ŠIFRAR Tisa JK Žiri
3 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMI
3 CENTA Nika JK SOKOL
5 JANKOVIĆ Ana Zvijezda Banja Luka
5 BIJEDIĆ ALINA JK SOKOL
7 BLATNIK JULIJA JK SHIDO