# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AHMETOVIĆ Halid JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -90
2 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. članice -57
3 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -90
4 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. članice -57
5 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. člani -66
6 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL člani -60
7 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL ml. člani -60
8 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -66
9 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ člani -73
10 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -73
11 BASSET Kail Dojo Sacile ml. člani -60
12 BASSET Kail Dojo Sacile kadeti -60
13 BEDEL KENNY KOMI SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. člani -90
14 BEDEL KENNY KOMI SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. ml. člani -81
15 BELJIĆ Denis Lika Zagreb člani -90
16 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU člani -73
17 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -73
18 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
19 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL kadeti -55
20 BOLOGA NICOLAE SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. kadeti -81
21 BOLOGA NICOLAE SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. ml. člani -81
22 BOSAK Marko Lika Zagreb kadeti -66
23 CENTA Jakob JK SOKOL člani -100
24 CENTA Jakob JK SOKOL ml. člani -100
25 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -60
26 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
27 CIMPRIČ Vid JK Zmajčki člani -66
28 CIMPRIČ Vid JK Zmajčki ml. člani -66
29 CORAZZA Alex Dojo Sacile ml. člani -66
30 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti +90
31 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
32 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
33 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC člani -90
34 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -90
35 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL člani -73
36 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL ml. člani -73
37 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadetinje -48
38 DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJA kadetinje -57
39 DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJA ml. članice -63
40 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL člani +100
41 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb člani -73
42 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL ml. člani -90
43 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL člani -90
44 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL ml. člani -66
45 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL člani -66
46 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE ml. člani -81
47 GRABIĆ Petar Kaštela kadeti -73
48 GRABIĆ Petar Kaštela ml. člani -73
49 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -90
50 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC člani -90
51 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA kadetinje -52
52 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -81
53 HORVAT Marko JK OLIMPIJA kadeti -73
54 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA ml. članice -70
55 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA članice -70
56 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE ml. člani +100
57 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE kadeti +90
58 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ člani -81
59 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -81
60 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA člani -90
61 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA ml. člani -90
62 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
63 JURIĆ Nina Kaštela ml. članice +78
64 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -81
65 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -81
66 KAC ANDRAŽ JK RAVNE kadeti -73
67 KARAKAŠ MARKO JK BRANIK BROKER člani -81
68 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU člani -60
69 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -60
70 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -60
71 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
72 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
73 KITAK Tilen JK Zmajčki ml. člani -66
74 KITAK Tilen JK Zmajčki člani -66
75 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE kadeti -60
76 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -73
77 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -73
78 KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir Centar člani -100
79 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
80 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
81 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri kadeti -55
82 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -63
83 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD kadetinje -63
84 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. članice -78
85 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU članice -78
86 KOMIČ Klavdij ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -66
87 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje +70
88 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -78
89 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -73
90 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU člani -73
91 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE kadeti -66
92 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE kadeti -81
93 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA ml. člani -81
94 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA kadetinje -48
95 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA ml. članice -48
96 KUMER Katarina DBV KOMENDA članice -57
97 KUMER Katarina DBV KOMENDA ml. članice -57
98 LAHBOUB Mohamed Fenati ml. člani -100
99 LAHBOUB Mohamed Fenati člani -100
100 LEVSTIK Marsel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -66
101 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
102 MARI Lara Tolmezzo ml. članice -63
103 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER ml. člani +100
104 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. člani -66
105 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ kadeti -66
106 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC članice -78
107 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC kadetinje +70
108 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC ml. članice -78
109 MESSNER Rok JK Zmajčki ml. člani -73
110 MESSNER Rok JK Zmajčki člani -73
111 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -81
112 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC kadetinje -63
113 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA kadetinje +70
114 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA kadetinje -63
115 PEJAKOVIĆ Stefan JK Mladost Kotor Varoš kadeti +90
116 PERKO Timotej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ kadeti -73
117 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -52
118 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -52
119 PESTOTNIK Tina JK SOKOL članice -78
120 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI ml. člani -81
121 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI člani -81
122 PEČNIKAR Ela ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadetinje -63
123 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -70
124 PIGOZZO Luca ASD Judo Club San Vito ml. člani -90
125 PINTSIS Christos Judo Team Köln ml. člani -66
126 PINTSIS Christos Judo Team Köln člani -66
127 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -81
128 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU člani -81
129 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
130 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -60
131 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
132 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
133 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti +90
134 POVŠNAR Maja JK TRIGLAV KRANJ članice -63
135 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ člani -73
136 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. člani -73
137 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. člani -60
138 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC člani -73
139 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -73
140 PROSENIK Jernej Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -90
141 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC kadeti -66
142 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -66
143 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC člani -66
144 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki kadeti -73
145 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki ml. člani -73
146 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki člani -73
147 ROZGA Ivan Kaštela ml. člani -90
148 ROZGA Ivan Kaštela kadeti -90
149 SANAPO FRANCESCO SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. kadeti -90
150 SANAPO FRANCESCO SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. ml. člani -90
151 SELL Alan Judo Team Köln ml. člani -81
152 SENIĆ Karlo Centar ml. člani -90
153 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf članice -63
154 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf ml. članice -63
155 STRUJIĆ Ana Lika Zagreb kadetinje -52
156 SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNE kadetinje -52
157 TKALEC Leon Centar ml. člani -73
158 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -73
159 TOMAS-KOSIJER Hana Lika Zagreb ml. članice -63
160 TOPOLINJAK Gašper JK RAVNE kadeti -81
161 TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL Lika Zagreb ml. člani -90
162 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL člani -100
163 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL kadeti -66
164 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL ml. člani -66
165 VASILJEVIC Zdravko ml. člani -73
166 VESELI Anes Judo klub Sankaku kadeti -81
167 VESELI Art Judo klub Sankaku kadeti -55
168 VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani +100
169 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -81
170 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU člani -81
171 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -81
172 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
173 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki ml. člani -81
174 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki člani -81
175 VUJIĆ Marin Kaštela ml. člani -81
176 VUJIĆ Marin Kaštela člani -81
177 VUK Betty Tolmezzo ml. članice -78
178 WENZEL Jannik Matz Judo Team Köln člani -73
179 WENZEL Jannik Matz Judo Team Köln ml. člani -73
180 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -90
181 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
182 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
183 ČERGIČ Uroš ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -73
184 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA člani -100
185 ČRETNIK Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -55
186 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD kadetinje -52
187 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE ml. člani -66
188 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE kadeti -66
189 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
190 ŽVAN Samo ŠD TATAMI ml. člani -73
191 ŽVAN Samo ŠD TATAMI člani -73