-60člani
1 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
-66člani
1 PINTSIS Christos Judo Team Köln
2 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC
3 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL
4 CIMPRIČ Vid JK Zmajčki
5 KITAK Tilen JK Zmajčki
-73člani
1 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL
3 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 WENZEL Jannik Matz Judo Team Köln
5 ŽVAN Samo ŠD TATAMI
5 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb
7 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC
7 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-81člani
1 VUJIĆ Marin Kaštela
2 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki
5 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ
5 KARAKAŠ MARKO JK BRANIK BROKER
7 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI
7 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE
-90člani
1 BEDEL KENNY KOMI SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.
2 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA
3 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL
3 BELJIĆ Denis Lika Zagreb
5 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
5 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC
-100člani
1 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA
2 LAHBOUB Mohamed Fenati
3 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL
4 KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir Centar
5 CENTA Jakob JK SOKOL
+100člani
1 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL
-60ml. člani
1 BASSET Kail Dojo Sacile
2 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
3 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD
5 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD
-66ml. člani
1 PINTSIS Christos Judo Team Köln
2 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC
3 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL
3 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE
5 CORAZZA Alex Dojo Sacile
5 KITAK Tilen JK Zmajčki
7 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL
7 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-73ml. člani
1 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL
2 WENZEL Jannik Matz Judo Team Köln
3 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD
5 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki
7 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ
7 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-81ml. člani
1 BEDEL KENNY KOMI SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.
2 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki
3 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE
3 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI
5 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ
7 VUJIĆ Marin Kaštela
-90ml. člani
1 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL
3 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
5 SANAPO FRANCESCO SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.
5 TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL Lika Zagreb
7 PIGOZZO Luca ASD Judo Club San Vito
7 SENIĆ Karlo Centar
-100ml. člani
1 LAHBOUB Mohamed Fenati
2 CENTA Jakob JK SOKOL
+100ml. člani
1 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER
2 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE
3 VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ
-48ml. članice
1 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA
-52ml. članice
1 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-57ml. članice
1 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
2 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 KUMER Katarina DBV KOMENDA
-63ml. članice
1 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD
2 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf
3 MARI Lara Tolmezzo
4 TOMAS-KOSIJER Hana Lika Zagreb
5 DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJA
-70ml. članice
1 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA
-78ml. članice
1 VUK Betty Tolmezzo
2 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
4 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+78ml. članice
1 JURIĆ Nina Kaštela
-55kadeti
1 VESELI Art Judo klub Sankaku
2 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri
3 ČRETNIK Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL
-60kadeti
1 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 BASSET Kail Dojo Sacile
5 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD
5 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
7 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
-66kadeti
1 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE
2 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC
3 BOSAK Marko Lika Zagreb
5 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
7 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
7 KOMIČ Klavdij ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-73kadeti
1 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki
3 KAC ANDRAŽ JK RAVNE
5 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 GRABIĆ Petar Kaštela
7 PERKO Timotej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
7 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD
-81kadeti
1 BOLOGA NICOLAE SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.
2 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VESELI Anes Judo klub Sankaku
5 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE
5 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 TOPOLINJAK Gašper JK RAVNE
7 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-90kadeti
1 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ROZGA Ivan Kaštela
3 SANAPO FRANCESCO SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.
4 PROSENIK Jernej Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
+90kadeti
1 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 PEJAKOVIĆ Stefan JK Mladost Kotor Varoš
3 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE
4 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-48kadetinje
1 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA
-52kadetinje
1 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA
3 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD
4 STRUJIĆ Ana Lika Zagreb
5 SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNE
-57kadetinje
1 DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJA
-63kadetinje
1 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC
3 PEČNIKAR Ela ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA
+70kadetinje
1 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA
2 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
3 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-57članice
1 KUMER Katarina DBV KOMENDA
-63članice
1 POVŠNAR Maja JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf
-70članice
1 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA
2 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-78članice
1 PESTOTNIK Tina JK SOKOL
2 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC