# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AFANDI Michal Jerusalem St. deklice -63
2 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -66
3 ARKO Arne GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -60
4 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje +70
5 AVIV Krinsisky Jerusalem St. dečki -38
6 BALER Kaja TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. kadetinje -52
7 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -73
8 BARAK Damian Jerusalem St. dečki -46
9 BARBARIĆ Ante Split St. dečki -55
10 BARDUS Iacopo Kuroki Tarchento Ml. kadeti -60
11 BELTRAM Nik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -50
12 BELTRAM Ana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -63
13 BELŠAK LUKA GORIŠNICA Ml. kadeti -81
14 BENKIČ Asja MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadetinje -63
15 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
16 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Ml. kadeti -55
17 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Ml. kadeti -55
18 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -42
19 BRODEJ Klara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadetinje -63
20 BURJA JAKA KOMENDA Ml. dečki -50
21 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -66
22 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
23 CANKAR NIK KOMENDA Ml. dečki -32
24 CENTA Nika SOKOL Ml. deklice +52
25 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -66
26 CIGLAR EVA VELENJE St. deklice -48
27 CLOCCHIATI Daniel Kuroki Tarchento St. dečki -60
28 CORDAZZI Anna Kuroki Tarchento St. deklice -57
29 COSENZA Ilaria Kuroki Tarchento St. deklice -57
30 CRAIGHERO Federico Kuroki Tarchento St. dečki -46
31 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -38
32 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -55
33 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti +81
34 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN SOKOL St. dečki -50
35 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI St. dečki -55
36 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA Ml. kadeti -60
37 DIVJAK Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -55
38 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -35
39 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER Ml. dečki -38
40 DORON Talia Jerusalem St. deklice -57
41 DREN Jure IVO REYA Ml. dečki -38
42 DRUSANY Rok SOKOL St. dečki -38
43 EITAN bushery Jerusalem St. dečki -50
44 EMERšIč Anej GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -46
45 ERMAKOV Matvej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -46
46 FELDSHEROV Arseny SOKOL Ml. dečki -32
47 FERBEŽAR Erazem BEŽIGRAD Ml. dečki -42
48 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki +55
49 FILOVSKI David SOKOL Ml. dečki -38
50 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE St. dečki +66
51 FORABOSCO Andrea Kuroki Tarchento St. dečki -38
52 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA Ml. kadeti -60
53 GABER Andraž IMPOL Ml. dečki -50
54 GAL Tasič ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -35
55 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach Ml. dečki -42
56 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI Ml. dečki -42
57 GAŠI Urban OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -60
58 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -32
59 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA Ml. deklice -48
60 GLUŠIČ ŽAN VELENJE St. dečki -66
61 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO St. deklice -48
62 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
63 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -36
64 GOTER Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. deklice -57
65 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -55
66 GRANFOL Jurij TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -46
67 GRUBŠIĆ Toma Split Ml. dečki -42
68 HAROJ Teodor GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -42
69 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -42
70 HAZDOVAC Tomi OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -29
71 HERCOG Rene BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
72 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki +55
73 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach Ml. dečki +55
74 HOLLERER Lucien UNION Kirchbach Ml. kadeti -55
75 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER Ml. dečki -46
76 HOZJAN Alex ANKARAN St. dečki +66
77 HOČEVAR Vid GOLOVEC Ml. kadeti -66
78 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadetinje -57
79 HRUSTEL Nuša SHIDO Ml. kadetinje -70
80 IGLIč Luka ŽIRI Ml. dečki -38
81 IVEZIČ KATARINA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadetinje -52
82 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -55
83 JAKLIČ Karolina GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. deklice -40
84 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia SOKOL Ml. kadetinje -52
85 JELNIKAR Mark KOMENDA St. dečki +66
86 JERMAN Matija 15.MAJ MAREZIGE St. dečki +66
87 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -46
88 JOCOVIĆ Petar Onogošt Ml. kadeti -60
89 JOŠIĆ mateja Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. dečki -29
90 JUG Primož IMPOL Ml. kadeti -60
91 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg St. dečki -38
92 KALAN David IVO REYA Ml. dečki -42
93 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -73
94 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -73
95 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -55
96 KEKIČ Martin IZOLA Ml. dečki -50
97 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -46
98 KOCJAN Barbara SOKOL Ml. kadetinje -63
99 KOJC Kira POLYTEAM Ml. kadetinje -52
100 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM Ml. dečki -32
101 KOLAROV Aleksandar Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. dečki -35
102 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -42
103 KOMIČ Klavdij GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -66
104 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -46
105 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -73
106 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO Ml. kadetinje -52
107 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -50
108 KRIŽAJ Oskar SOKOL Ml. kadeti -66
109 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -50
110 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA St. dečki -46
111 KUKOVIČ Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -66
112 KUPLEN Blaž MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -66
113 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
114 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki +55
115 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL Ml. kadeti +81
116 LESJAK ALJAŽ VELENJE Ml. kadeti -81
117 LESKOVEC TIN APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
118 LINDNER Jeremias UNION Kirchbach Ml. dečki -27
119 LIPIČ Gabriel TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -55
120 LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -60
121 LONČAR Lan OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -38
122 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA St. dečki +66
123 LUKŠIČ Mark KOMENDA Ml. dečki +55
124 LUZAR Lin BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -42
125 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Ml. dečki -42
126 MAHMUTOVIČ Tian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -60
127 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -44
128 MANDELC NEJC SHIDO Ml. kadeti -55
129 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA Ml. kadeti -73
130 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Ml. kadeti +81
131 MARČETA Sergej IZOLA Ml. kadeti -73
132 MARČETA Ana IZOLA Ml. kadetinje -70
133 MATVOZ Martin BRASLOVČE Ml. kadeti +81
134 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA Ml. deklice -52
135 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Ml. kadetinje -63
136 MEDVED Rok VELENJE St. dečki -42
137 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -38
138 MEŠELJ URH VELENJE St. dečki -50
139 MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban SOKOL Ml. dečki -42
140 MLAKAR Tai Kiar Ml. dečki +55
141 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC Ml. kadetinje -63
142 MLINARIČ Maj LENDAVA Ml. kadeti -66
143 MOKOTAR Urh Ml. dečki -35
144 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL St. dečki -55
145 MULA Dominik Split Ml. dečki -50
146 NABERNIK Jan IZOLA St. dečki -38
147 NAWAMA LIRAZ Jerusalem St. deklice -63
148 NESIMOVIĆ Ubejd SOKOL Ml. kadeti -60
149 NIKČEVIĆ Stevan Onogošt St. dečki -55
150 NORČIČ Nejc OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -46
151 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -73
152 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -52
153 OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO KOMENDA Ml. dečki -55
154 OMERAGIČ Blaž APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
155 OPRČKAL LENART SHIDO Ml. kadeti -60
156 PANTELIĆ Nikola Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. kadeti -66
157 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -46
158 PERKUŠIĆ Ante Split Ml. dečki -46
159 PETEK Maša GORIŠNICA Ml. deklice +52
160 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI Ml. deklice -33
161 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC Ml. kadeti -73
162 PEZZETTA Denis Kuroki Tarchento St. dečki -50
163 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadetinje +70
164 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -27
165 PLEUNIK Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -46
166 POKLAČ SARA VELENJE St. deklice -63
167 POLOVŠAK ADRIJANA RAVNE Ml. kadetinje +70
168 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -57
169 PORČIĆ Davud 15.MAJ MAREZIGE St. dečki -55
170 POTOČNIK Boštjan IMPOL Ml. dečki -50
171 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -38
172 POTOČNIK Taja DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -63
173 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE St. dečki -66
174 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -50
175 PUŠNIK Ian IMPOL Ml. dečki +55
176 RADOVIĆ Petar Onogošt Ml. kadeti -55
177 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -35
178 REICHT Dominik UNION Kirchbach St. dečki -50
179 REPNIK NIK VELENJE St. dečki -38
180 ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -66
181 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL Ml. deklice -44
182 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
183 ROMIH Jernej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki +66
184 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. kadetinje -63
185 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -32
186 SADŽAK Strahinja Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. kadeti -60
187 SAGADIN Jaša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -55
188 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. deklice -52
189 SIKOŠEK Gaber GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -66
190 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -63
191 SKELA Nejc IMPOL Ml. kadeti +81
192 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -33
193 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA Ml. dečki -27
194 SPARBER Rita Jerusalem St. deklice -63
195 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA Ml. dečki -29
196 STRAJNAR Nik 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. dečki +55
197 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -48
198 STRITIH Bor GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -42
199 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC St. dečki -66
200 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -73
201 TADIĆ Ognjen Onogošt Ml. kadeti -50
202 TEVŽ JAKA VELENJE Ml. kadeti -55
203 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. deklice -57
204 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
205 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. deklice -52
206 TRILER Žan GOLOVEC St. dečki -55
207 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. deklice -44
208 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA St. dečki -66
209 VANČEK Luka IMPOL Ml. dečki -42
210 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -35
211 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA Ml. deklice -48
212 VERUŠEVSKI Viktor Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. dečki -27
213 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -46
214 VODEB Lan KOPER Ml. dečki -42
215 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -29
216 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -50
217 VRBANČIČ Sara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadetinje -44
218 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
219 VUJOVIĆ Stanko Onogošt Ml. kadeti -50
220 VUKELIĆ Viktor Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. kadeti -60
221 VUKELIĆ Luka Vojvodina Novi Sad Ml. kadeti -66
222 WIPPEL Dominik UNION Kirchbach St. dečki +66
223 ZAJC Blaž GOLOVEC Ml. kadeti -81
224 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI St. deklice -63
225 ČEH Jakob LENDAVA Ml. dečki -32
226 ČEH Jure LENDAVA Ml. dečki -46
227 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA Ml. dečki -38
228 ŠIFRAR Tisa ŽIRI Ml. deklice +52
229 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -50
230 ŠKRBENTA Rok PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadeti -60
231 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan IMPOL Ml. dečki -42
232 ŠOOŠ Kaja MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadetinje -63
233 ŠTIBERC Aleksander IVO REYA St. dečki -60
234 ŠTIMEC Žiga IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
235 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Ml. kadeti -60
236 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI St. deklice -48
237 ŽERDIN Gašper LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35