# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDAROVIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -44
2 ASANOSKI Alen JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki +55
3 BAVDAž Sebastijan JK GORICA ml. dečki -32
4 BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -46
5 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICA st. dečki +66
6 BLATNIK JULIJA JK SHIDO ml. deklice +52
7 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA ml. dečki -29
8 BUDINSKI SARA JK VELENJE st. deklice -63
9 CANKAR NIK DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -32
10 DERVARIČ Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -42
11 DREN Jure JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
12 EMERšIč Anej JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -46
13 ERTL Luisa ASVO GRAFENDORF st. deklice -57
14 GABER Andraž JK IMPOL ml. dečki -50
15 GAJZER TIM JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -38
16 GALINEC Sarah JK VELENJE st. deklice -63
17 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. deklice +52
18 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO st. deklice -48
19 GOLOB Lovro JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
20 GOLOB ANŽE JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
21 GRAJFONER Niko JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -50
22 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -35
23 HEITZE Bastian ASVO GRAFENDORF ml. dečki -50
24 HLADEN Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -55
25 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA ml. deklice -44
26 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec st. deklice -63
27 HRGA Anže JK Juršinci ml. dečki +55
28 IVEZIČ Ivana ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA ml. deklice -44
29 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec ml. dečki -42
30 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
31 JOVANOVIĆ Sara ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -40
32 KALAN David JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
33 KANIŽAR MARK DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -50
34 KAVČIČ Bor JK VRHNIKA ml. dečki -42
35 KELAVA Maja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -40
36 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDO ml. deklice -44
37 KOLENC Milan JK IVO REYA ml. dečki +55
38 KOSTANJEVEC TEO JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -38
39 KOVACS Akos Nagykanizsa ml. dečki -32
40 KOVAČIČ VELDIN MAJ JK Ormož st. dečki -66
41 KRAMBERGER Žan JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -50
42 KRISTAN TEVŽ DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -46
43 KUGLER Julija ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -33
44 LESKOVŠEK Jure JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -46
45 LOKAR GROS MAJ DBV KOMENDA st. dečki -38
46 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
47 LUZAR Lin ŠD BUSHIDO ml. dečki -42
48 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
49 MAIER Anabella ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA ml. deklice -52
50 MANDELC MIHA JK SHIDO ml. dečki -35
51 MARIĆ Saša JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -35
52 MARKOVIć Maj JK GORICA ml. dečki -42
53 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -50
54 MARČINKO MATEVŽ JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -46
55 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -40
56 MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec ml. deklice +52
57 MECILOŠEK Fran JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -50
58 MEDLOBI FRAN Zrinski Čakovec st. dečki -46
59 MEDVED Rok JK VELENJE st. dečki -46
60 MIRNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -38
61 MLAKAR INA JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -44
62 MRAVLJA ANDRAŽ JK GORICA st. dečki -50
63 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA ml. dečki -50
64 MUNDA Ema JK Juršinci ml. deklice -27
65 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICA st. deklice -32
66 MUŠIČ Ema JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -52
67 NARANĐA Matej Zrinski Čakovec ml. dečki -55
68 NOVAK Nal JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -32
69 NOVAK TOMAŽ JK Ormož ml. dečki -50
70 NOVAK MIA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -52
71 NOVAK MARTIN JK Ormož st. dečki -66
72 OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -50
73 PAHOR Žiga DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -50
74 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -38
75 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA ml. deklice -44
76 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICA ml. deklice +52
77 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO st. dečki -66
78 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO ml. deklice -48
79 PIVEC ŽIGA JK SHIDO ml. dečki -42
80 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -40
81 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
82 PRAZNIK ILAN JK VELENJE st. dečki -66
83 PRIMC Neža JK VRHNIKA ml. deklice -52
84 PUŠNIK Jure JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -42
85 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -40
86 RUS Žak TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -32
87 SCHEURICH Mathis Keita JC Sirvan ml. dečki -38
88 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA ml. deklice -48
89 SIMONIČ Tadeja JK Juršinci st. deklice -48
90 SLAVINEC Vito JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU ml. dečki +55
91 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -29
92 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -32
93 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -40
94 STRES Anej JK DUPLEK st. dečki -66
95 SZEGHY TAMAS Nagykanizsa ml. dečki -42
96 TELL GOLJA GAJA JK GORICA ml. deklice -33
97 TIBAOT Matic TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -50
98 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA JK GORICA ml. deklice -48
99 UNUK Matevž JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -29
100 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDO st. dečki -55
101 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOL ml. dečki -42
102 VASIČ VLADISLAV JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -42
103 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -35
104 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA st. deklice -48
105 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA ml. deklice -48
106 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -48
107 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -46
108 VOZLIč Tomas JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -29
109 VRABIč Oskar JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -50
110 VRBANČIČ Laura TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -57
111 VUČKO NIK MAJ JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -35
112 WUDLER Nik JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -38
113 ŠALAMUN Ian Lan JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -38
114 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA ml. deklice -52
115 ŠKRGET ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA ml. dečki +55
116 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOL ml. dečki -42
117 ŠMON LUKA JK VELENJE ml. dečki -42
118 ŠMON JERIČ NEJC JK VELENJE ml. dečki +55
119 ŠTIH Jan TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -46