-38st. dečki
1 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 WUDLER Nik JK BRANIK BROKER
3 GAJZER TIM JK BRANIK BROKER
4 LOKAR GROS MAJ DBV KOMENDA
5 ŠALAMUN Ian Lan JK BRANIK BROKER
-46st. dečki
1 MEDVED Rok JK VELENJE
2 MEDLOBI FRAN Zrinski Čakovec
-50st. dečki
1 KRAMBERGER Žan JK BRANIK BROKER
2 MRAVLJA ANDRAŽ JK GORICA
-55st. dečki
1 HLADEN Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMER
2 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDO
-66st. dečki
1 NOVAK MARTIN JK Ormož
2 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO
3 PRAZNIK ILAN JK VELENJE
4 STRES Anej JK DUPLEK
5 KOVAČIČ VELDIN MAJ JK Ormož
+66st. dečki
1 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA
2 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDA
3 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICA
-32st. deklice
1 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICA
-40st. deklice
1 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER
2 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ
-48st. deklice
1 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ
2 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA
3 SIMONIČ Tadeja JK Juršinci
4 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO
-52st. deklice
1 NOVAK MIA JK BRANIK BROKER
2 MUŠIČ Ema JK BRANIK BROKER
-57st. deklice
1 ERTL Luisa ASVÖ Grafendorf
2 VRBANČIČ Laura TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-63st. deklice
1 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec
2 GALINEC Sarah JK VELENJE
3 BUDINSKI SARA JK VELENJE
-29ml. dečki
1 UNUK Matevž JK BRANIK BROKER
2 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA
3 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA
4 VOZLIč Tomas JK GORIŠNICA
-32ml. dečki
1 KOVACS Akos Nagykanizsa
2 RUS Žak TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3 CANKAR NIK DBV KOMENDA
3 NOVAK Nal JK BEŽIGRAD
5 BAVDAž Sebastijan JK GORICA
5 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJ
-35ml. dečki
1 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKER
2 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI
3 MANDELC MIHA JK SHIDO
4 VUČKO NIK MAJ JK BELTINCI
5 MARIĆ Saša JK BRANIK BROKER
-38ml. dečki
1 SCHEURICH Mathis Keita JC Sirvan
2 MIRNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER
3 KOSTANJEVEC TEO JK DRAVA PTUJ
-42ml. dečki
1 SZEGHY TAMAS Nagykanizsa
2 DERVARIČ Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTA
3 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOL
3 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
5 LUZAR Lin ŠD BUSHIDO
5 PUŠNIK Jure JK BRANIK BROKER
7 ŠMON LUKA JK VELENJE
7 DREN Jure JK IVO REYA
-46ml. dečki
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL
3 LESKOVŠEK Jure JK BEŽIGRAD
3 ŠTIH Jan TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5 GOLOB ANŽE JK IMPOL
5 BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICA
7 MARČINKO MATEVŽ JK BRANIK BROKER
7 EMERšIč Anej JK GORIŠNICA
-50ml. dečki
1 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA
2 PAHOR Žiga DBV KOMENDA
3 VRABIč Oskar JK GORIŠNICA
3 GABER Andraž JK IMPOL
5 MECILOŠEK Fran JK BEŽIGRAD
5 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian JK BEŽIGRAD
7 GRAJFONER Niko JK DUPLEK
7 HEITZE Bastian ASVÖ Grafendorf
-55ml. dečki
1 NARANĐA Matej Zrinski Čakovec
+55ml. dečki
1 ASANOSKI Alen JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ŠKRGET ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
3 SLAVINEC Vito JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU
3 ŠMON JERIČ NEJC JK VELENJE
5 HRGA Anže JK Juršinci
5 KOLENC Milan JK IVO REYA
-27ml. deklice
1 MUNDA Ema JK Juršinci
-33ml. deklice
1 KUGLER Julija ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
2 TELL GOLJA GAJA JK GORICA
-40ml. deklice
1 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRAD
2 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJ
3 KELAVA Maja JK BEŽIGRAD
4 JOVANOVIĆ Sara ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
-44ml. deklice
1 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA
2 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDO
3 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA
3 IVEZIČ Ivana ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
5 AJDAROVIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRAD
5 MLAKAR INA JK DRAVA PTUJ
-48ml. deklice
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA
2 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA
3 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO
4 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA JK GORICA
-52ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA
2 MAIER Anabella ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
3 PRIMC Neža JK VRHNIKA
+52ml. deklice
1 MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec
2 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKER
3 BLATNIK JULIJA JK SHIDO
4 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICA