# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AHMETI Lana PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. deklice -40
2 ANTOLIČ ALEKS ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -32
3 ANŽEL LARA Alex KOMENDA Ml. dečki -32
4 ARHAR Martin POLYTEAM Ml. dečki -32
5 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -38
6 BENGEZ SAMO BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
7 BERDNIK Alen IMPOL Ml. dečki -35
8 BERGOČ Tibor Jon ANKARAN Ml. dečki -42
9 BEZJAK Blaž GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -42
10 BIJEDIĆ ALINA SOKOL Ml. deklice +52
11 BIZJAK Kaja TATAMI Ml. deklice -33
12 BLATNIK JULIJA SHIDO Ml. deklice +52
13 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
14 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA Ml. dečki -27
15 BOGDAN Teo KBV LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35
16 BOVHA Ian IVO REYA Ml. dečki -35
17 BREZAC Taja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -33
18 CANKAR NIK KOMENDA Ml. dečki -29
19 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI Ml. dečki -32
20 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. deklice -30
21 DEBERNARDI Mitja 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. dečki -55
22 DERŽEK Lara IZOLA Ml. deklice -30
23 DIZDAREVIĆ Anis TATAMI Ml. dečki -42
24 DMITROVSKIY Danil KOPER Ml. dečki -35
25 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER Ml. dečki -35
26 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -40
27 DOKLER ŽAN SHIDO Ml. dečki -55
28 DOLENC Nejc ŽIRI Ml. dečki -38
29 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -40
30 EMERšIč Anej GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -42
31 ERIĆ DARKO KOMENDA Ml. dečki +55
32 FAJFAR Alex OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -29
33 FAJT Zarja DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -27
34 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA Ml. deklice -27
35 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki +55
36 FILIPIČ Sergej DUPLEK Ml. dečki -38
37 FILOVSKI David SOKOL Ml. dečki -35
38 FIŠER JAN DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -46
39 GABER Andraž IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
40 GABOR Ria LENDAVA Ml. deklice -36
41 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI Ml. dečki -38
42 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -32
43 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA Ml. deklice -44
44 GOLINAR Tia KRIŽEVCI Ml. deklice -40
45 GOLOB ANŽE OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -46
46 GOMAZ Neža APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -48
47 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -33
48 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK Ml. dečki -46
49 GRANFOL Jurij TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -42
50 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
51 HAZDOVAC Tomi OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -29
52 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER Ml. dečki -46
53 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA Ml. deklice -40
54 HRGA Anže JURŠINCI Ml. dečki +55
55 IGLIč Luka ŽIRI Ml. dečki -38
56 IVANČIČ Tilen DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -55
57 JANEŽIČ JAN ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -42
58 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -42
59 KANIŽAR MARK KOMENDA Ml. dečki -46
60 KAVČIČ Bor VRHNIKA Ml. dečki -42
61 KEBE TEŠAR Brina VRHNIKA Ml. deklice -33
62 KESIč GMEINER Gašper ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
63 KESIč GMEINER eva ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -25
64 KIKL TIYA ORMOŽ Ml. deklice -33
65 KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ KAMNIK Ml. dečki -50
66 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -46
67 KLEŠNIK LO DUCO Črt TATAMI Ml. dečki -42
68 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO Ml. deklice -36
69 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM Ml. dečki -32
70 KOK LOVRO SHIDO Ml. dečki -32
71 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -38
72 KOPAČ Filip SOKOL Ml. dečki -38
73 KOREZ Nastja DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -27
74 KOSEC NIKA ORMOŽ Ml. deklice -48
75 KOSTANJEVEC TEO DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -35
76 KOVAČEC LAN ŠTORKLJICE Ml. dečki -32
77 KOVAČIČ Zana IMPOL Ml. deklice -40
78 KOŠIR PREŠEREN Liam POLYTEAM Ml. dečki -35
79 KOšIR Aljaž ŽIRI Ml. dečki -32
80 KRAŠEK GAŠPER SHIDO Ml. dečki -35
81 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -42
82 KRISTAN TEVŽ KOMENDA Ml. dečki -46
83 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -46
84 KUPLEN Iva MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. deklice -30
85 KURNIK Leane ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice +52
86 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki +55
87 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
88 LAZIČ David KOMENDA Ml. dečki +55
89 LESJAK LEON JURŠINCI Ml. dečki -32
90 LESKOVAR Živa KRIŽEVCI Ml. deklice -44
91 LIPAR TIMOTEJ OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -50
92 LIPIČ Gabriel TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -50
93 LIčEN Miha ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -55
94 LOVENJAK Gabrijela BRASLOVČE Ml. deklice -48
95 LUKŠIČ Mark KOMENDA Ml. dečki +55
96 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Ml. dečki -42
97 MAIER Anabella PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. deklice -48
98 MALEK Tim DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -35
99 MANDELC MIHA SHIDO Ml. dečki -35
100 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
101 MASTNAK Svit IVO REYA Ml. dečki -32
102 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA Ml. deklice -48
103 MEDVEŠČEK Blaž KOPER Ml. dečki -42
104 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI Ml. dečki -38
105 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI Ml. dečki -38
106 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -32
107 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
108 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -40
109 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA Ml. dečki -46
110 MUNDA Ema JURŠINCI Ml. deklice -25
111 NEŽMAH GAŠPER OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki +55
112 NORČIČ Nejc OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -42
113 NOVAK TOMAŽ ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -46
114 NOVAK ANEJ ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -32
115 NOVŠAK Lana APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -36
116 OSTRC LEON ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -35
117 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA Ml. dečki -46
118 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -44
119 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -33
120 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. deklice -36
121 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. deklice -33
122 PEGAN GAL SHIDO Ml. dečki -27
123 PERC Larisa OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. deklice -40
124 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI Ml. deklice -25
125 PETRUŠIĆ TRISTAN KOMENDA Ml. dečki -29
126 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO Ml. deklice -44
127 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
128 PIVEC ŽIGA SHIDO Ml. dečki -38
129 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -36
130 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI Ml. deklice -33
131 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. deklice +52
132 POTOČNIK Boštjan IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
133 POZDEREC VALENTINA TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. deklice -33
134 PRAPROTNIK Jan KOPER Ml. dečki -32
135 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -50
136 PRIMC Neža VRHNIKA Ml. deklice -48
137 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
138 PUŠNIK Ian IMPOL Ml. dečki +55
139 PÖRŠ Sergej PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. dečki -29
140 RAKAR NIKO ŠTORKLJICE Ml. dečki -42
141 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -32
142 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -55
143 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL Ml. deklice -40
144 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -29
145 ROMŠAK Matevž KOMENDA Ml. dečki -29
146 ROSTAHER Simon PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. dečki -32
147 ROT Eva IMPOL Ml. deklice -52
148 RUDOLF SAMO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. dečki -35
149 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -29
150 RUS Žak PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. dečki -29
151 SALIHOVIČ Benjamin TATAMI Ml. dečki +55
152 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -35
153 SEDOVŠEK TIT BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
154 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA Ml. deklice -44
155 SIMONIČ Maja DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -48
156 SINDIČIĆ ALAN OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -42
157 SIRC ROK OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -35
158 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI Ml. dečki +55
159 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI Ml. dečki -32
160 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA Ml. dečki -27
161 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA Ml. dečki -29
162 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI Ml. deklice +52
163 STRAJNAR Nik 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. dečki +55
164 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -27
165 STRŽINAR NEJC TATAMI Ml. dečki -35
166 TETIČKOVIČ Urban DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -42
167 TETIČKOVIČ Ana DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -36
168 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. dečki -42
169 TRENDOV Martin KOPER Ml. dečki -32
170 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -29
171 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. deklice -44
172 VANČEK Luka IMPOL Ml. dečki -42
173 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
174 VEDLIN GAL BRASLOVČE Ml. dečki -38
175 VEDLIN MATEVŽ BRASLOVČE Ml. dečki -42
176 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -29
177 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA Ml. deklice -40
178 VEK Filip APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -29
179 VINKLER TEO BRASLOVČE Ml. dečki -35
180 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -42
181 VIVOD TIMI OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -55
182 VODEB Lan KOPER Ml. dečki -35
183 VODOVNIK ŽIGA OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki +55
184 VOGRINEC Aljaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. dečki -35
185 VOLČIČ ŽIGA OPLOTNICA Ml. dečki -38
186 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -27
187 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -50
188 VUKOVIČ Daniela ORMOŽ Ml. deklice -52
189 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -29
190 WEISS Peter TATAMI Ml. dečki -32
191 ZAJC Elena OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. deklice -36
192 ZAVRATNIK KURE Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -27
193 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA Ml. dečki -38
194 ČEH Jakob LENDAVA Ml. dečki -29
195 ČEH Jure LENDAVA Ml. dečki -42
196 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA Ml. dečki -38
197 ŠANTL MARK ŠTORKLJICE Ml. dečki +55
198 ŠAVLE GAŠPER IZOLA Ml. dečki -32
199 ŠEBJANIČ Ajda TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. deklice -44
200 ŠIFRAR Tisa ŽIRI Ml. deklice +52
201 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI Ml. dečki -50
202 ŠKERBOT Nil DUPLEK Ml. dečki -55
203 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA Ml. deklice -52
204 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. dečki +55
205 ŠMID Bine OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -32
206 ŠMIGOC Tadej DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -46
207 ŠTEINFELSER Teo IMPOL Ml. dečki -38
208 ŠTIH Jan PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. dečki -42
209 ŠTIMEC Žiga IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
210 ŠTINJEK Tea ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. deklice +52
211 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO Ml. deklice -36
212 ŠTRLJIČ Filip IVO REYA Ml. dečki -50
213 ŠTRUCL Nuša ORMOŽ Ml. deklice -36
214 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI Ml. deklice -30
215 ŽERDIN Gašper LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35
216 ŽGUR Taja KAMNIK Ml. deklice -36
217 ŽNIDARKO Nejc IMPOL Ml. dečki -35
218 ŽURAN MATEO BRASLOVČE Ml. dečki -32