-27Ml. dečki
1 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA
2 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ
3 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ
3 PEGAN GAL SHIDO
5 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA
5 ZAVRATNIK KURE Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KOREZ Nastja DRAVA PTUJ
-29Ml. dečki
1 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 RUS Žak PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR
3 FAJFAR Alex OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA
7 VEK Filip APOLON MARIBOR
7 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR
-32Ml. dečki
1 MASTNAK Svit IVO REYA
2 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
3 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KOVAČEC LAN ŠTORKLJICE
5 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
5 WEISS Peter TATAMI
7 ANTOLIČ ALEKS ORMOŽ
7 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
-35Ml. dečki
1 SIRC ROK OPLOTNICA
2 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER
3 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 VODEB Lan KOPER
5 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR
7 FILOVSKI David SOKOL
7 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR
-38Ml. dečki
1 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI
2 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
3 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI
3 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
5 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA
5 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 KOPAČ Filip SOKOL
-42Ml. dečki
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 VANČEK Luka IMPOL
3 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO
3 NORČIČ Nejc OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 TETIČKOVIČ Urban DRAVA PTUJ
5 EMERšIč Anej GORIŠNICA
7 KLEŠNIK LO DUCO Črt TATAMI
7 ŠTIH Jan PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-46Ml. dečki
1 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
2 GABER Andraž IMPOL
3 POTOČNIK Boštjan IMPOL
3 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA
5 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK
5 GOLOB ANŽE OPLOTNICA
7 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR
7 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-50Ml. dečki
1 LIPIČ Gabriel TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 ŠTRLJIČ Filip IVO REYA
3 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA
5 KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ KAMNIK
5 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI
7 LIPAR TIMOTEJ OPLOTNICA
-55Ml. dečki
1 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA
2 VIVOD TIMI OPLOTNICA
3 ŠKERBOT Nil DUPLEK
3 DEBERNARDI Mitja 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
5 DOKLER ŽAN SHIDO
5 LIčEN Miha ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 IVANČIČ Tilen DRAVA PTUJ
+55Ml. dečki
1 LUKŠIČ Mark KOMENDA
2 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
3 PUŠNIK Ian IMPOL
3 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
5 HRGA Anže JURŠINCI
5 VODOVNIK ŽIGA OPLOTNICA
7 ŠANTL MARK ŠTORKLJICE
7 SALIHOVIČ Benjamin TATAMI
-25Ml. deklice
1 MUNDA Ema JURŠINCI
2 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI
3 KESIč GMEINER eva ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-27Ml. deklice
1 FAJT Zarja DRAVA PTUJ
2 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA
-30Ml. deklice
1 KUPLEN Iva MURSKA SOBOTA
2 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 DERŽEK Lara IZOLA
4 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI
-33Ml. deklice
1 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI
2 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR
3 POZDEREC VALENTINA TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 BIZJAK Kaja TATAMI
5 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 KEBE TEŠAR Brina VRHNIKA
7 KIKL TIYA ORMOŽ
7 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-36Ml. deklice
1 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
2 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
3 NOVŠAK Lana APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŽGUR Taja KAMNIK
5 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
5 ŠTRUCL Nuša ORMOŽ
7 TETIČKOVIČ Ana DRAVA PTUJ
7 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-40Ml. deklice
1 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA
2 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL
3 PERC Larisa OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
5 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ
5 AHMETI Lana PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
7 GOLINAR Tia KRIŽEVCI
7 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-44Ml. deklice
1 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA
2 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO
3 LESKOVAR Živa KRIŽEVCI
3 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA
5 ŠEBJANIČ Ajda TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-48Ml. deklice
1 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA
2 MAIER Anabella PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
3 PRIMC Neža VRHNIKA
3 KOSEC NIKA ORMOŽ
5 SIMONIČ Maja DRAVA PTUJ
5 GOMAZ Neža APOLON MARIBOR
7 LOVENJAK Gabrijela BRASLOVČE
-52Ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA
2 ROT Eva IMPOL
3 VUKOVIČ Daniela ORMOŽ
+52Ml. deklice
1 ŠIFRAR Tisa ŽIRI
2 BLATNIK JULIJA SHIDO
3 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
3 ŠTINJEK Tea ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 KURNIK Leane ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR
7 BIJEDIĆ ALINA SOKOL