-60člani
1 YANG Yung Wei Taipei
2 AOKI Dai Japonska
3 JANG Jin-Min Južna Koreja
3 BAYARAA Amartuvshin Mongolija
5 MAMAYEV Ramazan Kazahstan
5 CHEN Te-yu Taipei
7 JOLLY Bryan Avstralija
7 ZHOU Yujie Singapur
-66člani
1 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki Japonska
2 JEONG Yonguk Južna Koreja
3 KATZ Nathan Avstralija
3 ZHUBATKAN Sungat Kazahstan
5 KIM Hyojun Južna Koreja
5 LIEN Chun Te Taipei
7 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk Poljska
7 SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan Kazahstan
-73člani
1 AN Jaesik Južna Koreja
2 KIM Hwigeon Južna Koreja
3 KOBAYASHI Masaki Japonska
3 KIM San Južna Koreja
5 JANG Seonghun Južna Koreja
5 KNOESTER Calvin Avstralija
7 LIN Chia-Huang Taipei
7 NGUYEN TAN Cong Vietnam
-81člani
1 KOHARA Kenya Japonska
2 LEE Young Jun Južna Koreja
3 LEE Junseong Južna Koreja
3 MAEDA Ryoto Japonska
5 YUN Hongwi Južna Koreja
5 COUGHLAN Eoin Avstralija
7 CHANG Wei-cheng Taipei
7 MATSUI Taiki Japonska
-90člani
1 TEJENOV Tejen Turkmenistan
2 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas Litva
3 CASSAR Harrison Avstralija
3 PARK Yonghyun Južna Koreja
5 KIM Hyeonsik Južna Koreja
5 TEMESI Sebastian Avstrija
7 SHEN Chao en Taipei
7 HAN Jihoon Južna Koreja
-100člani
1 KIM Leehyun Južna Koreja
2 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr Turkmenistan
3 SINGH Avtar Indija
3 DICHEV Daniel Bolgarija
5 MARUYAMA Yasuo Japonska
5 LEE Mujae Južna Koreja
7 LIN Chang keng Taipei
7 SUGAHARA Takeshi Japonska
+100člani
1 YOUN Jaegu Južna Koreja
2 CHEN Sheng Min Taipei
3 DRAGIČ Vito Slovenija
3 CHOE Minyeong Južna Koreja
5 KIM Seongjun Južna Koreja
5 ANDRES Joe Casey Kanada
7 PARK Liam Avstralija
7 NAM Hyeongsik Južna Koreja
-48članice
1 OH Yeunju Južna Koreja
2 PARK Yeejin Južna Koreja
3 MORIZAKI Yurie Japonska
3 OKAMOTO Riho Japonska
5 PARK Eunlee Južna Koreja
5 LIN Chu Yun Taipei
7 HAIN Caroline Avstralija
7 WONG Ka Lee Hong Kong
-52članice
1 UCHIO Mako Japonska
2 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolija
3 NGUYEN Thuy Vietnam
3 MAEDA Chishima Japonska
5 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadan Turkmenistan
5 EASTON Tinka Avstralija
7 THOUDAM Kalpana devi Indija
7 TSUI Shuk Ki Hong Kong
-57članice
1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolija
2 KIM Jaeryeong Južna Koreja
3 PANDINI Ni kadek anny Indonezija
3 TSUKINO Shuri Japonska
5 NGUYEN THI BICH Ngoc Vietnam
5 LEUNG Po sum Hong Kong
7 YANG Yu-chieh Taipei
7 CHANU Angom Indija
-63članice
1 SATO Mizuho Japonska
2 LEE Juyeon Južna Koreja
3 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren Mongolija
3 LEE Goeun Južna Koreja
5 TURDAN Akniyet Kazahstan
5 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi Indija
7 CHEN Yun-ting Taipei
7 NGUYEN THI Huong Vietnam
-70članice
1 KAKIZAWA Shiho Japonska
2 KIM Sungeun Južna Koreja
3 COUGHLAN Aoife Avstralija
3 LEE Yewon Južna Koreja
5 PARK Minhui Južna Koreja
5 SHANG Liu-Yu Taipei
7 HAWKES Rachael Velika Britanija
7 HUANG Yi-Ting Taipei
-78članice
1 HONG Jinjoo Južna Koreja
2 MUN Daseul Južna Koreja
3 KIM Ahyun Južna Koreja
3 KIM Ahyeon Južna Koreja
5 CHAE Yoonji Južna Koreja
5 WALLIS Melanie Avstralija
7 DUONG THI QUYNH Nhu Vietnam
7 CROTON Tabitha Avstralija
+78članice
1 CHANG Ling fang Taipei
2 TSAI Jia Wen Taipei
3 CHANG Hui-chen Taipei