# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ADILOVIĆ Ali Braca Lukač ml. cicibani U10
2 ADILOVIĆ Ajša Braca Lukač ml. cicibanke U10
3 ADROVIĆ Leon DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
4 AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -42
5 AJDAROVIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -48
6 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -66
7 AJDUKOVIĆ Antea Pujanke ml. deklice -48
8 ANDRIĆ DAVID DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
9 ANDžELEVSKI Ostoj ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
10 ANTELJ Srđan Cement Beočin ml. kadeti -60
11 ANŽEL LARA Alex DBV KOMENDA st. dečki -38
12 ARPENTI Ian ASD Scorpion ml. dečki -35
13 ASANOSKI Alen JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki +60
14 AUDA Nika JK DUPLEK ml. cicibanke U10
15 AVRAMOVIĆ Sergej Ozren Doboj ml. dečki -29
16 AVRAMOVIĆ Sergej Ozren Doboj ml. cicibani U10
17 AVRAMOVIĆ Andrej Ozren Doboj ml. dečki -35
18 BALIZS Balazs Nagyatad ml. cicibani U10
19 BANDUR Jernej JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki +66
20 BARAGIOTTA Guglielmo ASD Scorpion st. dečki -38
21 BAŠIĆ ETIEN Dugave ml. kadeti -55
22 BELŠAK LUKA JK GORIŠNICA ml. kadeti -73
23 BERLIK Dorottya Toto Judo Budapest ml. kadetinje -48
24 BERLOžNIK Žiga JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10
25 BEVC Liam ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. cicibani U10
26 BEZIĆ Ivan Pujanke ml. dečki -38
27 BEZJAK MATIJA JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U10
28 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICA st. dečki +66
29 BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICA st. deklice -40
30 BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICA st. dečki -46
31 BIRO Jan JK LENDAVA st. dečki -60
32 BIZJAK Matevž DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -29
33 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA ml. dečki -32
34 BOHORč Nick JK KRŠKO st. dečki -60
35 BOLJAT VRBATOVIć Luna Dalmacijacement st. deklice -63
36 BOŠNJAK IVONA Jigoro ml. deklice -30
37 BOŽIĆ Nemanja Morote ml. dečki -32
38 BOŽNIK JAKA JK SHIDO ml. dečki -35
39 BRANILOVIČ KRALJEVSKI Luka JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki +66
40 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA ŠD TATAMI ml. cicibanke U10
41 BRATUŠ Urban ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki +60
42 BRATUŠA MATIJA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
43 BRATUŠA VID JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -35
44 BREKIĆ Danilo Žandarmerija Beograd ml. kadeti -60
45 BRISOTTO Luca ASD Scorpion ml. dečki -46
46 BRLEK Bor JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10
47 CANKAR NIK DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -32
48 CIMMARUSTI Gianfranco ASD Scorpion st. dečki -46
49 CIZERLE Tian DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -55
50 COPAT Leonardo ASD Scorpion st. dečki +66
51 COPIĆ Frane Pujanke st. dečki -42
52 CSANEIT Adorian Nagyatad ml. cicibani U10
53 CVIRN Enej JK KRŠKO ml. dečki -32
54 DE COSTER Miha ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -60
55 DE FILIPPO Giovanni ASD Scorpion st. dečki -50
56 DENKOVYCH Ivan Lion ml. dečki -55
57 DIAKUNCHAK Andriu Lion ml. kadeti -42
58 DOBELšEK Liam JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10
59 DOBOS Levente Toto Judo Budapest ml. kadeti -66
60 DOBROVIĆ Vojin Miloš Stanković Podgorica st. dečki -38
61 DOGŠA Lara JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -44
62 DOMANSKYY Petro Lion ml. cicibani U10
63 DOMANSKYY Demian Lion ml. dečki -55
64 DREN Jure JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -38
65 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -44
66 ELION JARC NIK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki -46
67 FEDOR Mikulaš Mladost Rimavska Sobota st. dečki -38
68 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki +60
69 FILIPČIČ Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
70 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -73
71 FORTE Eva DBV KOMENDA ml. deklice -40
72 FRANK Maruša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -36
73 FREŠER Jani JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
74 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA st. deklice -40
75 GAJIĆ Jevgenija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice -40
76 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach st. dečki -46
77 GANGL Sarah UNION Kirchbach ml. deklice -30
78 GANTAR Nace JK Žiri ml. cicibani U10
79 GANTAR Žiga JK Žiri ml. dečki -42
80 GASHI Januz JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -60
81 GERIč Nela JK LENDAVA st. deklice -48
82 GERKMAN Hugo JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -50
83 GINI Tommaso ASD Scorpion ml. dečki -32
84 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice +63
85 GLAVICA POLNER SIMON GABRIEL JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -46
86 GLOGOVIĆ Arman Braca Lukač ml. dečki -42
87 GOBEC JAN ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. cicibani U10
88 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO st. deklice -48
89 GOLOB ANŽE JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
90 GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura st. deklice -40
91 GOLUBOVIC Bajo JK FIGHTER PODGORICA ml. dečki -38
92 GOMAZ Sara JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibanke U10
93 GOMAZ Neža JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -52
94 GOMAZ Marija JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -36
95 GOMAZ ROK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki -60
96 GOMAZ VID JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
97 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
98 GROß-GOMBOTZ Laura TUS Feldbach ml. cicibanke U10
99 GRUBŠIĆ Toma Split ml. dečki -42
100 GSELMAN TOPLAK Jure JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
101 GUŠIĆ Sulejman Braca Lukač ml. dečki -42
102 GUŠIĆ Imran Braca Lukač st. dečki -50
103 HAFIZ TAN Dugave ml. dečki -32
104 HAMER Urban JK VELENJE ml. dečki -38
105 HAROJ Teodor ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -42
106 HAUSLEITNER Niklas TUS Feldbach ml. cicibani U10
107 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -38
108 HERBST Benjamin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
109 HERCOG Maja JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -48
110 HERIČ Michael Tit JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10
111 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadetinje +70
112 HMELAK Aljaž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -32
113 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach st. dečki +66
114 HORVAT Neža JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -44
115 HORVAT Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -46
116 HORVAT JAKOB JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U10
117 HORVAT Domen Tian JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10
118 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA st. deklice -44
119 HRGA GAŠPER JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -29
120 HRUSTIĆ RELJA Dugave st. dečki -38
121 HRŽENJAK Anej JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10
122 HUBER Noah TUS Feldbach ml. cicibani U10 Skupina 6
123 IASEVOLI Emma ASD Scorpion ml. cicibanke U10
124 IBINCI Ismet Cement Beočin st. dečki -38
125 IGLIČ Manca JK Žiri ml. cicibanke U10
126 IGLIč Luka JK Žiri ml. dečki -42
127 JADREŠIĆ VIDA Dugave ml. deklice -40
128 JAKLIČ Karolina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -40
129 JAKOPEC Sara Sakura ml. cicibanke U10
130 JANKAVIĆ Tena Sakura st. deklice -48
131 JANKOVIC Jaksa JK FIGHTER PODGORICA ml. cicibani U10
132 JAVORIČ Žiga ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. cicibani U10
133 JAšA Slavinec JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10
134 JELENKO Nace JK VELENJE ml. dečki -38
135 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
136 JEREMIĆ Nikša Morote ml. cicibani U10
137 JERKUNICA Anton Dalmacijacement ml. dečki -50
138 JOKIĆ Nemanja Žandarmerija Beograd ml. cicibani U10
139 JOKIĆ Nemanja Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -34
140 JOKIĆ Nemanja Žandarmerija Beograd ml. dečki -35
141 JOVANOVIĆ Stefan Žandarmerija Beograd ml. kadeti -42
142 JOVANOVIĆ Stefan Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -42
143 JOVANOVIĆ Anja Žandarmerija Beograd st. deklice -32
144 JOVANOVIĆ Anja Žandarmerija Beograd ml. deklice -30
145 JOVANOVIĆ Luka Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -46
146 JOVANOVIĆ Sara ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -40
147 JUKIC Dalibor JK FIGHTER PODGORICA st. dečki -42
148 JURKOVIĆ VEDRAN Dugave st. dečki -34
149 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -50
150 KALAN David JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
151 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
152 KAVNIK Maj JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -50
153 KAVčIč Zarja DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA ml. cicibanke U10
154 KAZANOVS Renars Ratiborets ml. dečki -35
155 KAZANOVS Arturs Ratiborets ml. cicibani U10
156 KAčIčNIK Matic JK VELENJE ml. dečki -35
157 KEKIČ Sofija JK IZOLA ml. deklice -40
158 KEKIč Martin JK IZOLA ml. dečki -50
159 KELAVA Maja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -40
160 KELAVA Dunja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -48
161 KELC DAVID JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -42
162 KHOLODOV STEPAN DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
163 KIT Vitja JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -29
164 KLARA Hvalec JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice +57
165 KLIMENT Zalan Nagyatad st. dečki -38
166 KNAFELC PIPPA ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -27
167 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -46
168 KOCHAUF Maya CREATIV Graz st. deklice -36
169 KOCJAN Barbara JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. kadetinje -70
170 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -50
171 KOKOT TEO JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U10
172 KOLAR LUKA Dugave ml. dečki -29
173 KOLENC Milan JK IVO REYA st. dečki +66
174 KOLOMINOV Aleksander Sašo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
175 KOMERIČKI Tibe JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -42
176 KONDIĆ Adriano JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10
177 KONIUKH Ostap Lion ml. cicibani U10
178 KOPPANY KAZINCZY-TOTH Toto Judo Budapest st. dečki -38
179 KOREZ Nastja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -29
180 KOROŠEC Ostap JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
181 KORPAR JAKA-VITO JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U10
182 KORPAR LEMAC STRIBOR Dugave ml. dečki -42
183 KOS Timotej JK IMPOL st. dečki -55
184 KOSTANJEVEC TEO JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -38
185 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadeti +81
186 KOVACEVIC Jakov JK FIGHTER PODGORICA ml. cicibani U10
187 KOVAČ Mia JK LENDAVA ml. kadetinje -44
188 KOVAČEVIĆ Luka Cement Beočin st. dečki +66
189 KOZAK Rikardo Toto Judo Budapest ml. dečki -29
190 KOČEVAR Kristjan DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA ml. dečki -38
191 KRAJCER Valentino JK VELENJE ml. dečki -38
192 KRAMBERGER Žan JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -50
193 KRAPECZ Levente Nagyatad st. dečki -42
194 KRAPECZ Natasa Nagyatad ml. kadetinje -36
195 KRAVCHUK Illya Lion st. dečki -34
196 KRISTAN TEVŽ DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -46
197 KRUPIĆ MAX MARK JK VELENJE ml. dečki -42
198 KUGLER Julija ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -33
199 KUKIĆ MATEJ Jigoro ml. dečki -38
200 KUSTER Maj Matevž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki -66
201 KUSTER Brin JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -38
202 LAFAZANIS Artem Ratiborets ml. dečki -35
203 LAJOVIC Voranc DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
204 LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki +66
205 LAZAREVIĆ Ruža Morote st. deklice -52
206 LAZIč David DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
207 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -50
208 LESKOVAR Nejc JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -55
209 LEVEC Matic DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
210 LEVEC NIK DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -29
211 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCI st. dečki -60
212 LIPUš Nik JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -32
213 LOCATELLI Antonio ASD Scorpion st. dečki -34
214 LOGONDER Tjaša ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. deklice -36
215 LOKAR GROS MAJ DBV KOMENDA st. dečki -38
216 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
217 MAHER ZIDAR Maj JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -29
218 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYA st. dečki -42
219 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -44
220 MAK HANNA Dugave ml. cicibanke U10
221 MANDELC MIHA JK SHIDO ml. dečki -35
222 MARKS SARA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. deklice -44
223 MARTA Antonov Dalmacijacement st. deklice -52
224 MARČINKO MATEVŽ JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -50
225 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -36
226 MATOŠIĆ Jani Split st. dečki -60
227 MAUčEC Tinaja JK LENDAVA st. deklice -52
228 MAVER Tej JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
229 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCI st. deklice -57
230 MAZZON Francesco ASD Scorpion ml. dečki -50
231 MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -55
232 MEDVED Lovro Sakura st. dečki -66
233 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -73
234 MEDVED Rok JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -46
235 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
236 MEKINC Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -38
237 MELNYK Pavlo Lion ml. dečki -35
238 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -44
239 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. deklice -44
240 MIHELIN GAŠPER ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -42
241 MIJIC Matija CREATIV Graz ml. dečki -29
242 MIJIC Marko CREATIV Graz st. dečki -34
243 MIJIC Marko CREATIV Graz ml. dečki -35
244 MIJOKOVIĆ ELA Jigoro ml. deklice -36
245 MIJOKOVIĆ Matko Jigoro ml. cicibani U10
246 MIKEC David Cement Beočin ml. dečki -32
247 MIKEC Nikola Cement Beočin ml. kadeti -81
248 MILJIĆ Srđan Cement Beočin ml. dečki -32
249 MILJIĆ Siniša Cement Beočin ml. dečki -46
250 MILOVIĆ Filip Žandarmerija Beograd ml. kadeti -55
251 MIOČINOVIĆ Mateja Žandarmerija Beograd ml. cicibani U10
252 MIOČINOVIĆ Mateja Žandarmerija Beograd ml. dečki -38
253 MIŠIČ Mark JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -34
254 MLINAR Gaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibanke U10
255 MODOLO Luca ASD Scorpion ml. dečki -35
256 MORUZZI Elisabetta ASD Scorpion ml. kadetinje -57
257 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Scorpion ml. deklice -33
258 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO ml. kadetinje -57
259 MUDRIĆ Aleksa Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -38
260 MUDRIĆ Mihajlo Žandarmerija Beograd ml. kadeti -55
261 MUHIČ Miha JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -35
262 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA st. dečki -50
263 MULALIĆ Halid Braca Lukač st. dečki -42
264 MULALIĆ Arslan Braca Lukač ml. kadeti -46
265 MULALIĆ Ahmed Braca Lukač ml. kadeti -50
266 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEK st. dečki +66
267 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICA st. deklice -32
268 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICA st. deklice -48
269 MUžEK Ivan Gora Dugave st. dečki -60
270 NADIN Matteo ASD Scorpion st. dečki -34
271 NAGY Timot Nagyatad ml. cicibani U10
272 NAGY Nandor Nagyatad ml. dečki -35
273 NANIVSKIY Mykhailo Lion st. dečki -34
274 NEŽMAH GAŠPER JK OPLOTNICA ml. dečki +60
275 NIKIĆ Marija Ozren Doboj ml. kadetinje -40
276 NIKIĆ Jovan Ozren Doboj st. dečki -50
277 NOVAK Patrick JK KAMNIK ml. dečki -38
278 NOVAK MIA JK BRANIK BROKER st. deklice -52
279 NOVAKOVIĆ Aleksej Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -60
280 OBLAK Tjaša DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibanke U10
281 OBLAK Lovro DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -55
282 OBRETAN Gašper JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
283 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadeti -50
284 OMEROVIČ Din JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10
285 OREST Taras Lion ml. kadeti -60
286 PAHOR Žiga DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -50
287 PAHULJE Jaka DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -60
288 PAJK Jaka JK BRASLOVČE ml. cicibani U10
289 PARATUŠIČ Emil ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -55
290 PARTLIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -44
291 PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -42
292 PAŠIĆ Ramiz Braca Lukač ml. dečki -46
293 PERC Neža JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -40
294 PERC VID JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -46
295 PERIČIĆ Nikola Dalmacijacement ml. dečki -46
296 PERKUŠIĆ Ante Split st. dečki -50
297 PETERNELJ Tia JK Žiri ml. deklice -27
298 PETERNELJ Ian JK Žiri ml. cicibani U10
299 PETRUŠIĆ TRISTAN DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -29
300 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO ml. deklice -52
301 PEVEC Zala JK SHIDO ml. cicibanke U10
302 PEČEK Nike Taja JK DUPLEK ml. deklice -40
303 PEČEK LUKA Dugave st. dečki -55
304 PIDHORODETSKYI Danylo Lion ml. kadeti -60
305 PILDEK SVEN ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. kadeti -81
306 PINTARIČ Aleksander JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -29
307 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -42
308 PIVEC ŽIGA JK IMPOL ml. dečki -42
309 PIŠOTEK NIKA JK OPLOTNICA ml. deklice -44
310 PLANINA Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibanke U10
311 PLETERSKI Vid JK KRŠKO st. dečki -42
312 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO ml. kadeti -81
313 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
314 PLUT ČAVIČ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
315 PODBELŠEK Nik DBV KOMENDA ml. kadeti -50
316 PODGORSKI LEA Sakura ml. kadetinje +70
317 PODGORSKI Ela Sakura ml. deklice -36
318 POKLAČ Tit JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10
319 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -40
320 POLJANšEK Liza JK Žiri ml. deklice -36
321 POPOVIĆ Ena Ozren Doboj st. deklice -57
322 PORTOLAN Diego ASD Scorpion st. dečki -46
323 POTOČNIK PIA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -33
324 POTRČ VID JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -50
325 POžEK Tia DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA ml. deklice -44
326 PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -50
327 PREVOLŠEK NEJC ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. cicibani U10
328 PREVOLŠEK ZOJA ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. deklice -36
329 PREVOLšEK Andraž JK KRŠKO ml. dečki -50
330 PROKIČ Taja JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibanke U10
331 PROLIĆ Natalija Cement Beočin st. deklice -32
332 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -57
333 PUHEK Anja DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA ml. deklice -33
334 PUŠNIK VID JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -55
335 PUŠNIK Ian JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki +66
336 PUŠNIK Rea JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -48
337 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
338 RADUNIĆ VINKA Dalmacijacement ml. deklice -48
339 RADUNIĆ BRANKA Dalmacijacement ml. deklice -30
340 RAFFAI Gergo Partizan Kanjiža ml. dečki -42
341 RAFOLT Aljoša JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
342 RAGAZZONI Angelo ASD Scorpion ml. dečki -38
343 RALOVIĆ Uroš Cement Beočin ml. kadeti -73
344 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -48
345 RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -34
346 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki +66
347 REICHT Dominik UNION Kirchbach ml. kadeti -50
348 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach ml. cicibani U10
349 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -60
350 REPNIK ALIŠA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -30
351 RINČIĆ Anđela Dalmacijacement ml. cicibanke U10
352 RISTIĆ Ognjen Morote ml. dečki -29
353 RITONJA Vito JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
354 RIZVO Nadir Braca Lukač st. dečki -55
355 ROGL Grega JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -32
356 ROMŠAK Gašper DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -29
357 ROMŠAK Matevž DBV KOMENDA st. dečki -34
358 ROMšAK Vid DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
359 ROTAR ČEH Liza JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U10
360 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -40
361 ROŽIČ TIM JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10
362 RUMEŽ Matic JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -32
363 SADIKU Stevan Miloš Stanković Podgorica st. dečki -46
364 SARTOR Luca ASD Scorpion ml. kadeti -73
365 SAVANDIČ Stella ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -36
366 SCHALK Niclas CREATIV Graz st. dečki -42
367 SCHMALHART Michael TUS Feldbach ml. dečki -42
368 SCHREINER Nejo JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
369 SEMIĆ Mihailo Miloš Stanković Podgorica st. dečki -46
370 SENEKOVIč Jani JK DUPLEK ml. cicibani U10
371 SENEKOVIč Aleks JK DUPLEK st. dečki -60
372 SENČAR Mark JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10
373 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA ml. deklice -48
374 SIMIĆ Uroš Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -38
375 SIMONOVIĆ Marko JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -35
376 SINDIČIĆ ALAN JK OPLOTNICA ml. dečki -50
377 SIRK Enej DBV KOMENDA st. dečki +66
378 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -46
379 SLEDIČ Lara JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -27
380 SLEMENJAK Žiga JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
381 SOROSCY Nejc ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -34
382 SORšAK Živa JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -33
383 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex JK IZOLA ml. dečki -29
384 STANKOVIC Vojin JK FIGHTER PODGORICA ml. cicibani U10
385 STAROVASNIK Timeja DBV KOMENDA ml. deklice -40
386 STETS Vladyslav Lion st. dečki -38
387 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Cement Beočin ml. kadetinje -70
388 STJEPANOVIć Nikola DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibani U10
389 STOIMENOVSKA ANA JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -44
390 STOJAN Tian JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -32
391 STOJANOV Filip Žandarmerija Beograd ml. dečki -32
392 STOJANOV Filip Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -34
393 STOJANOV Ina Žandarmerija Beograd ml. cicibanke U10
394 STOJANOVIC Filip CREATIV Graz st. dečki -50
395 STOJKOVIć Nikolina DBV KOMENDA ml. cicibanke U10
396 STOJNIČ NIKOLA ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -81
397 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMI st. deklice -63
398 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -34
399 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadetinje -40
400 STRELEC GORŠE Tian JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -55
401 STRITIH Bor ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -42
402 STROHMAYER Bence Nagyatad st. dečki +66
403 SUHADOLNIK LEV JK Zmajčki ml. kadeti -60
404 SYMALO Mykhailo Lion ml. dečki -42
405 SZABO Dominik Toto Judo Budapest st. dečki -34
406 SZABO Milan Toto Judo Budapest ml. dečki -29
407 TAKACS Sara Nagyatad st. deklice -52
408 TAKACS Abel Nagyatad ml. dečki -42
409 TARAS Ostap Lion ml. cicibani U10
410 TAŠNER Timotej JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -46
411 TESNER MASELJ Laura ŠD TATAMI ml. deklice -36
412 TEVŽ JAKA JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -55
413 THEISZL Alexander-Alois TUS Feldbach ml. dečki -55
414 TINE LESKOVAR JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -55
415 TIROVIĆ Alen JK BELTINCI st. dečki +66
416 TODOROVIĆ Ivan Pujanke ml. dečki -32
417 TOLIĆ Stefan Partizan Kanjiža ml. kadeti -50
418 TOPAL Vladyslav ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -32
419 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
420 TRIFUNOVIĆ Dimitrije Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -42
421 TRIFUNOVIĆ Dimitrije Žandarmerija Beograd ml. dečki -42
422 TROBEC BENJAMIN ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
423 TULEZI Botond Nagyatad ml. dečki -29
424 UBIPARIPOVIĆ Mila Ozren Doboj st. deklice -40
425 UGARKOVIĆ Petra Sakura ml. cicibanke U10
426 UGARKOVIĆ Ana Sakura st. deklice -48
427 ULIĆEVIĆ Filip Miloš Stanković Podgorica ml. dečki -46
428 VALENČAK Žanin JK IVO REYA ml. deklice -33
429 VASIĆ Savo Ozren Doboj ml. dečki +60
430 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -32
431 VEINHANDL Karim DBV KOMENDA ml. dečki -32
432 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA ml. deklice -48
433 VETRAK Alec Mladost Rimavska Sobota ml. kadeti -60
434 VIDMAR Val JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -60
435 VIDOVIČ Aneja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -30
436 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadetinje -48
437 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -46
438 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -60
439 VLATKOVIĆ KARLO Dugave ml. dečki -35
440 VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki +66
441 VOLČIČ ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICA ml. dečki -42
442 VOVK Jure ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -42
443 VOZLIč Tomas JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -32
444 VRABIč Oskar JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -55
445 VRBANOVIĆ MATEJ Dugave st. dečki -46
446 VUCINIC Vukasin Partizan Beograd ml. cicibani U10
447 VUCINIC Vasilije Partizan Beograd ml. dečki -35
448 VUCKOVIC Bogdan Žandarmerija Beograd ml. cicibani U10
449 VUJINIČ Mark JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -32
450 VUČAJ Lucas ŠD JUDO - JAKA ml. cicibani U10
451 VUČKO NIK MAJ JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -35
452 VUČKOVIĆ Andrej Žandarmerija Beograd ml. kadeti -46
453 VUČKOVIĆ Andrej Žandarmerija Beograd st. dečki -46
454 WEBER Matevž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -66
455 WEISS Peter ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -38
456 WURZINGER Sebastian UNION Kirchbach ml. dečki -29
457 YAKYMIV Bogdan Lion ml. dečki -32
458 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI ml. kadetinje -70
459 ZALOŽNIK Jaka JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki +66
460 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -57
461 ZEČIĆ Marta Pujanke st. deklice -40
462 ZLATANOVSKI Zala ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -48
463 ZOBARIČ Beni JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -55
464 ZOFF Gianmaria ASD Scorpion ml. kadeti -73
465 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -38
466 ZVARA Lukaš Mladost Rimavska Sobota st. dečki -55
467 ZVARA Martin Mladost Rimavska Sobota ml. dečki -38
468 ČEH Jure JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -46
469 ČEH Miha JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10
470 ČEH Jakob JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -32
471 ČELEŠ Gal JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
472 ČERNE JANI JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. dečki -35
473 ČOBANOVIĆ Ana Žandarmerija Beograd st. deklice -40
474 ČOBANOVIĆ Ana Žandarmerija Beograd ml. kadetinje -40
475 ČUJEŽ Zoja JK VELENJE ml. cicibanke U10
476 ČUŠ NEJC JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U10
477 ĐUROVIĆ Milica Miloš Stanković Podgorica ml. deklice -48
478 ŠAJTOVIĆ Matea Pujanke ml. deklice +57
479 ŠAPINA Vinko Jigoro st. dečki -46
480 ŠAVLE MARKO JK IZOLA ml. dečki -32
481 ŠAVLE Niicol JK IZOLA ml. cicibanke U10
482 ŠAVLE GAŠPER JK IZOLA ml. dečki -35
483 ŠEBJANIČ Ajda JK BELTINCI ml. deklice -48
484 ŠEGA Aljaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -38
485 ŠIFRAR Tisa JK Žiri ml. deklice +57
486 ŠIRANOVIĆ Pia Sakura ml. cicibanke U10
487 ŠKOF Miha DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA ml. cicibani U10
488 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA ml. deklice -52
489 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje +70
490 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOL st. dečki -42
491 ŠLOGAR Anita JK BRASLOVČE ml. cicibanke U10
492 ŠMON JERIČ NEJC JK VELENJE ml. dečki -60
493 ŠNEBERGER Klemen JK OLIMPIJA ml. kadeti -55
494 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -42
495 ŠPIRANEC IRA Dugave st. deklice -44
496 ŠRAJ Ožbej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. cicibani U10
497 ŠTALEKER PLEš Kolja JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. cicibani U10
498 ŠTERK Jan DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA ml. cicibani U10
499 ŠTIBERC Aleksander JK IVO REYA st. dečki -60
500 ŠTINJEK Tea JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice +63
501 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI JK SHIDO ml. deklice -40
502 ŽERDIN Gašper JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -35
503 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -55
504 ŽGAJNAR Taja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -44
505 ŽGUR Taja JK KAMNIK ml. deklice -40
506 ŽIGANTE Gašper JK KRŠKO ml. dečki -46
507 ŽIVANOVIĆ Tijana Žandarmerija Beograd ml. deklice -36
508 ŽIŽEK Maj JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10
509 ŽUPA Dominik Pujanke ml. dečki -32
510 ŽVAJKER Sara JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. deklice -30