# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -66
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -90
3 ANDRIĆ Slobodan Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -46
4 ANDRIĆ Aleksandra Novosadski judo klub st. deklice -44
5 ANDRIĆ Aleksandra Novosadski judo klub ml. deklice -48
6 ANDRIČ Nina Novosadski judo klub ml. deklice -30
7 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
8 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
9 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinci -73
10 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -42
11 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI ml. kadetinje -52
12 BALOGH Dorina SOMOGYSZOB ml. kadetinje -48
13 BEGOVIĆ Aleksej Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -42
14 BELAJ NEJC JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -46
15 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadetinje -63
16 BERKI Tiana JK LENDAVA ml. kadetinje -57
17 BERLAK BOR JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki -34
18 BIRO Jan JK LENDAVA st. dečki -60
19 BIRO Jure JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -42
20 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
21 BLAŠKOVIĆ Rastko Novosadski judo klub ml. dečki -55
22 BOGDAN Luka KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -24
23 BOJNEC UROŠ JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki -60
24 BORENOVIĆ Branko Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -34
25 BOŽENK Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -73
26 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -63
27 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -63
28 BUDAI Marton PVSK Hungary st. dečki -38
29 BURJAN Patrik Bor JK ŠTORKLJICE ml. dečki -32
30 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -66
31 CSADO-JAKABOS Keve PVSK Hungary st. dečki -34
32 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinci -55
33 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -100
34 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC mladinci -90
35 DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE ml. kadeti -60
36 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA mladinci -60
37 DOBRAVEC Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinci -73
38 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar JK KRŠKO mladinci +100
39 ERKER Miko JK IMPOL ml. kadeti +81
40 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -46
41 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -66
42 FILAK Martin SOMOGYSZOB ml. dečki +55
43 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -55
44 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -44
45 FOLDI Csanad Rentgen Kanizsa mladinci -90
46 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -73
47 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
48 FOTIVEC Mitja KBV LENDAVA mladinci -81
49 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIK ml. kadetinje -63
50 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
51 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA st. deklice -40
52 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach st. dečki -46
53 GARAI Emese Rentgen Kanizsa st. deklice -44
54 GARAI NIMROD Rentgen Kanizsa st. dečki -60
55 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL mladinci -66
56 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinke -70
57 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
58 GRAHOVAC Dušan Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -55
59 GRAHOVAC Dušan Novosadski judo klub ml. kadeti -55
60 GRASSY Huba PVSK Hungary ml. dečki -38
61 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC mladinci -90
62 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -63
63 GRUT Žiga JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -29
64 GUBANEC Maša JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadetinje -44
65 GUBANEC Lara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadetinje -44
66 HERCOG Maja JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -44
67 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadetinje +70
68 HERIČ Michael Tit JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -32
69 HODORICS Zalan SOMOGYSZOB ml. dečki -46
70 HORVAT Neža JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -44
71 HORVAT Daša JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -27
72 HORVAT Domen Tian JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -46
73 HORVAT Domen KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -42
74 HORVATH Akos Kaposvar ml. kadeti -81
75 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
76 ILIĆ Pavle Novosadski judo klub ml. cicibani U10 -42
77 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA ml. kadeti -66
78 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -70
79 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -81
80 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -90
81 JUG Primož JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -60
82 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -81
83 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -50
84 KANCSAR Donat Judo club Baja ml. dečki -38
85 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
86 KARDOŠ Lana JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibanke U10 -30
87 KARDOš Lea Luna JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -48
88 KARLOCZY Akos PVSK Hungary ml. dečki -35
89 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -73
90 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -60
91 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
92 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR mladinci +100
93 KELEMEN ADRIENN SOMOGYSZOB mladinke -63
94 KLARIĆ Žiga JK KAMNIK ml. kadeti -73
95 KLARIČ Urban JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -29
96 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -50
97 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -73
98 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -46
99 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
100 KOJZA Hanna Sport Klub Csikszereda mladinke -78
101 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
102 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
103 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -70
104 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -63
105 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK BROKER mladinci -73
106 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadeti +81
107 KOSZTOR-NEMES Marcell PVSK Hungary st. dečki -42
108 KOVACS Akos Nagykanizsa st. dečki -34
109 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -57
110 KOVAČIČ NIK JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -55
111 KOVAč Alex JK LENDAVA st. dečki -50
112 KOVAč Mia JK LENDAVA ml. kadetinje -44
113 KOVESKALI Zoja Rentgen Kanizsa ml. deklice -48
114 KOVESKALI Rego Rentgen Kanizsa ml. kadeti -60
115 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
116 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO mladinke -57
117 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA mladinke -48
118 KVRGIC Vasko Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -50
119 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC mladinke -70
120 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti -66
121 LASZLO Lipodi Rentgen Kanizsa ml. kadeti -73
122 LEBAR Oliver SOMOGYSZOB st. dečki -46
123 LEITERT Csongor Judo club Baja ml. dečki -32
124 LESJAK TIMOTEJ JK ŠTORKLJICE ml. dečki -42
125 LETONJA Bernarda JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinke -44
126 LIGETI Daniel PVSK Hungary ml. dečki -35
127 LIPODI Marton Rentgen Kanizsa st. dečki -42
128 LOBNIK Metka JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR mladinke -70
129 LODRI Daniel Rentgen Kanizsa st. dečki -46
130 LUKAč Tia JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibanke U10 -33
131 MAHNE Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
132 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -44
133 MAKJZEM Boglarka Sport Klub Csikszereda mladinke -57
134 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL mladinci -81
135 MAUčEC Tinaja JK LENDAVA st. deklice -52
136 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC mladinke -78
137 MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIK ml. kadetinje -63
138 MIKOLIč Jaka JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -32
139 MIMIĆ Dušan JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -81
140 MLAČNIK NEJC JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -55
141 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -73
142 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO ml. kadetinje -57
143 MURKO Urška JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadetinje -70
144 MUSZTACS Izabella Nagykanizsa ml. deklice -44
145 NAGY Oliver Rentgen Kanizsa ml. kadeti -81
146 NAGY Adrian Nagykanizsa st. dečki +66
147 NOCK GERGO SOMOGYSZOB mladinci -90
148 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -52
149 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadeti -50
150 OLAH Csongor Sport Klub Csikszereda mladinci -55
151 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO mladinci -66
152 ORBAN Noemi Nagykanizsa ml. cicibanke U10 -30
153 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -57
154 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVA mladinke -63
155 PALFY Levente Judo club Baja ml. dečki -42
156 PAVšER Staš JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -24
157 PERBIL Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
158 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -52
159 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -66
160 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje +70
161 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadeti -55
162 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
163 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA ml. kadeti -60
164 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO ml. kadeti -81
165 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -66
166 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
167 PODGORELEC Oto JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -24
168 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -100
169 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinci -73
170 PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKO ml. kadeti -46
171 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC mladinci -73
172 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC mladinci -66
173 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki mladinci -81
174 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
175 PUŠNIK Rea JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -48
176 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -48
177 RITOŠA BRODNJAK Ajda JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -57
178 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -40
179 ROGELJ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -66
180 ROT Blaž JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -60
181 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadetinje -63
182 ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRAD mladinke -63
183 ROžMAN LENARčIč Nina JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibanke U10 -33
184 RUMEŽ Matic JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -32
185 SANTA Laszlo Rentgen Kanizsa mladinci -66
186 SIMIN Milan Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -38
187 SIMIN Mihajlo Novosadski judo klub ml. kadeti -55
188 SIMONOVIĆ David JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
189 SMODIŠ Luka JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -24
190 STANKOVIĆ Nikola Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -46
191 STOJNIČ NIKOLA ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -81
192 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadetinje -40
193 SZABO Gellert Rentgen Kanizsa st. dečki -46
194 SZEDRES Eszter Judo club Baja ml. deklice +52
195 SZEGHY TAMAS Nagykanizsa st. dečki -42
196 SZOLLOSI Lili Judo club Baja st. deklice -44
197 SZOLLOSI Fanni Judo club Baja ml. deklice -30
198 SZTANKOV Panni Judo club Baja st. deklice -40
199 TAMAS Norina Rentgen Kanizsa ml. cicibanke U10 -36
200 TAMAS Levente Rentgen Kanizsa ml. dečki -55
201 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinke -70
202 TEMLIN NIL JK ŠTORKLJICE ml. dečki -27
203 TEPIĆ Teodor Novosadski judo klub st. dečki -42
204 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka ŠD TATAMI mladinci -55
205 TKALEC Vanessa JK LENDAVA st. deklice -63
206 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA mladinke +78
207 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
208 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVEC mladinke -63
209 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -55
210 VASKA Botond Rentgen Kanizsa st. dečki -55
211 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -32
212 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -81
213 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKER mladinci -100
214 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadetinje -48
215 VIDOVIč Marina JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinke +78
216 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -46
217 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -46
218 VOROS Jožef Žan JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10 -27
219 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
220 VRBAŠKI Vukašin Novosadski judo klub ml. cicibani U10 -35
221 VRBAŠKI Vukašin Novosadski judo klub ml. dečki -35
222 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki mladinci -90
223 WEINAUSZ Peter Rentgen Kanizsa ml. dečki -50
224 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI ml. kadetinje -70
225 ZAMAN Lovro JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -38
226 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -66
227 ZELJKOVIĆ Sergej Novosadski judo klub ml. cicibani U10 -27
228 ZRIM Vid JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -27
229 ZSUPEK Marcell SOMOGYSZOB ml. dečki -35
230 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadeti -46
231 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVA mladinke -57
232 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA mladinci -66
233 ČEH Jure JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -46
234 ČEH Jakob JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -32
235 ČEH Miha JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -27
236 ČELEŠ Gal JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
237 ČELEš Jaš JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -24
238 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinke -70
239 ČERVEK Kio JK ŠTORKLJICE ml. dečki -42
240 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -66
241 ŠANTL MARK JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki +66
242 ŠARKANJ Sven JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -42
243 ŠEBJANIČ Ajda JK BELTINCI ml. deklice -44
244 ŠKAFAR Rene JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -27
245 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -50
246 ŠKRABAN Gaja KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibanke U10 -36
247 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -60
248 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje +70
249 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -42
250 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -46
251 ŠTUMBERGER Žiga JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -46
252 ŠULER Žak JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -46
253 ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinke -63
254 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVEC ml. kadeti -60
255 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -63
256 ŠVENDA Keanu JK ŠTORKLJICE ml. dečki -35
257 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI ml. kadetinje -52
258 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -55
259 ŽERDIN Gašper JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -35
260 ŽIŽEK Maj JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10 -32
261 ŽUNKO Mojca JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadetinje +70