-55mladinci
1 OLAH Csongor Sport Klub Csikszereda
2 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ
3 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka ŠD TATAMI
-60mladinci
1 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA
-66mladinci
1 SANTA Laszlo Rentgen Kanizsa
2 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD
3 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC
3 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ROGELJ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA
7 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL
7 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO
-73mladinci
1 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC
5 BOŽENK Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK BROKER
7 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ
-81mladinci
1 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL
2 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD
5 FOTIVEC Mitja KBV LENDAVA
7 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki
7 MIMIĆ Dušan JK BEŽIGRAD
-90mladinci
1 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
5 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC
5 FOLDI Csanad Rentgen Kanizsa
7 NOCK GERGO SOMOGYSZOB
-100mladinci
1 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKER
3 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+100mladinci
1 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar JK KRŠKO
-44mladinke
1 LETONJA Bernarda JK DRAVA PTUJ
-48mladinke
1 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA
-52mladinke
1 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-57mladinke
1 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO
3 MAKJZEM Boglarka Sport Klub Csikszereda
4 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVA
-63mladinke
1 ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRAD
2 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVEC
3 ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
4 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVA
5 KELEMEN ADRIENN SOMOGYSZOB
-70mladinke
1 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 LOBNIK Metka JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC
-78mladinke
1 KOJZA Hanna Sport Klub Csikszereda
2 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
+78mladinke
1 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA
2 VIDOVIč Marina JK DRAVA PTUJ
-42ml. kadeti
1 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI
-46ml. kadeti
1 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 ŠULER Žak JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 BELAJ NEJC JK RAVNE
3 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
5 PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKO
5 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVEC
7 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD
-50ml. kadeti
1 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA
2 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI
3 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-55ml. kadeti
1 SIMIN Mihajlo Novosadski judo klub
2 GRAHOVAC Dušan Novosadski judo klub
3 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA
3 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD
5 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 SIMONOVIĆ David JK BEŽIGRAD
7 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 KOVAČIČ NIK JK RAVNE
-60ml. kadeti
1 JUG Primož JK IMPOL
2 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
5 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA
7 ROT Blaž JK IMPOL
7 DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-66ml. kadeti
1 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
2 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOL
3 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ
5 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
5 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA
7 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO
-73ml. kadeti
1 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 LASZLO Lipodi Rentgen Kanizsa
3 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA
5 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ
5 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI
7 KLARIĆ Žiga JK KAMNIK
7 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ
-81ml. kadeti
1 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRAD
3 MAHNE Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
3 NAGY Oliver Rentgen Kanizsa
5 HORVATH Akos Kaposvar
5 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO
7 STOJNIČ NIKOLA ŠD TATAMI
+81ml. kadeti
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA
2 ERKER Miko JK IMPOL
-40ml. kadetinje
1 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER
2 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ
-44ml. kadetinje
1 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 GUBANEC Maša JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
4 GUBANEC Lara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 KOVAč Mia JK LENDAVA
-48ml. kadetinje
1 PUŠNIK Rea JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
2 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ
3 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
4 BALOGH Dorina SOMOGYSZOB
-52ml. kadetinje
1 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI
2 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI
-57ml. kadetinje
1 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO
3 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER
4 BERKI Tiana JK LENDAVA
-63ml. kadetinje
1 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIK
3 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRAD
7 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA
7 MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIK
-70ml. kadetinje
1 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD
2 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA
3 MURKO Urška JK ŽELEZNIČAR
4 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI
+70ml. kadetinje
1 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER
2 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOL
4 ŽUNKO Mojca JK ŽELEZNIČAR
-34st. dečki
1 BORENOVIĆ Branko Novosadski judo klub
2 KOVACS Akos Nagykanizsa
3 CSADO-JAKABOS Keve PVSK Hungary
4 BERLAK BOR JK ŠTORKLJICE
-38st. dečki
1 BUDAI Marton PVSK Hungary
2 SIMIN Milan Novosadski judo klub
-42st. dečki
1 KOSZTOR-NEMES Marcell PVSK Hungary
2 BEGOVIĆ Aleksej Novosadski judo klub
3 LIPODI Marton Rentgen Kanizsa
3 SZEGHY TAMAS Nagykanizsa
5 TEPIĆ Teodor Novosadski judo klub
5 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-46st. dečki
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 STANKOVIĆ Nikola Novosadski judo klub
3 SZABO Gellert Rentgen Kanizsa
3 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach
5 LEBAR Oliver SOMOGYSZOB
5 ANDRIĆ Slobodan Novosadski judo klub
7 ŠTUMBERGER Žiga JK DRAVA PTUJ
7 LODRI Daniel Rentgen Kanizsa
-50st. dečki
1 KVRGIC Vasko Novosadski judo klub
2 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA
3 KOVAč Alex JK LENDAVA
-55st. dečki
1 GRAHOVAC Dušan Novosadski judo klub
2 VASKA Botond Rentgen Kanizsa
3 MLAČNIK NEJC JK DRAVA PTUJ
-60st. dečki
1 GARAI NIMROD Rentgen Kanizsa
2 BOJNEC UROŠ JK ŠTORKLJICE
3 BIRO Jan JK LENDAVA
-66st. dečki
1 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKER
+66st. dečki
1 NAGY Adrian Nagykanizsa
2 ŠANTL MARK JK ŠTORKLJICE
-40st. deklice
1 SZTANKOV Panni Judo club Baja
2 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA
-44st. deklice
1 ANDRIĆ Aleksandra Novosadski judo klub
2 GARAI Emese Rentgen Kanizsa
3 SZOLLOSI Lili Judo club Baja
4 HERCOG Maja JK DRAVA PTUJ
-52st. deklice
1 MAUčEC Tinaja JK LENDAVA
-57st. deklice
1 RITOŠA BRODNJAK Ajda JK DRAVA PTUJ
-63st. deklice
1 TKALEC Vanessa JK LENDAVA
-27ml. dečki
1 TEMLIN NIL JK ŠTORKLJICE
2 ZRIM Vid JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-32ml. dečki
1 BURJAN Patrik Bor JK ŠTORKLJICE
2 VEHAB MATIC JK BELTINCI
3 LEITERT Csongor Judo club Baja
4 RUMEŽ Matic JK BELTINCI
5 ČEH Jakob JK LENDAVA
-35ml. dečki
1 KARLOCZY Akos PVSK Hungary
2 VRBAŠKI Vukašin Novosadski judo klub
3 ŠVENDA Keanu JK ŠTORKLJICE
3 ŽERDIN Gašper JK LENDAVA
5 LIGETI Daniel PVSK Hungary
5 ZSUPEK Marcell SOMOGYSZOB
-38ml. dečki
1 KANCSAR Donat Judo club Baja
2 ČELEŠ Gal JK LENDAVA
3 GRASSY Huba PVSK Hungary
4 ZAMAN Lovro JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-42ml. dečki
1 PALFY Levente Judo club Baja
2 ŠARKANJ Sven JK MURSKA SOBOTA
3 ČERVEK Kio JK ŠTORKLJICE
4 BIRO Jure JK LENDAVA
5 LESJAK TIMOTEJ JK ŠTORKLJICE
-46ml. dečki
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 HODORICS Zalan SOMOGYSZOB
3 ČEH Jure JK LENDAVA
-50ml. dečki
1 WEINAUSZ Peter Rentgen Kanizsa
-55ml. dečki
1 BLAŠKOVIĆ Rastko Novosadski judo klub
2 TAMAS Levente Rentgen Kanizsa
+55ml. dečki
1 FILAK Martin SOMOGYSZOB
-27ml. deklice
1 HORVAT Daša JK LENDAVA
-30ml. deklice
1 ANDRIČ Nina Novosadski judo klub
2 SZOLLOSI Fanni Judo club Baja
-44ml. deklice
1 MUSZTACS Izabella Nagykanizsa
2 ŠEBJANIČ Ajda JK BELTINCI
3 HORVAT Neža JK LENDAVA
-48ml. deklice
1 ANDRIĆ Aleksandra Novosadski judo klub
2 KOVESKALI Zoja Rentgen Kanizsa
3 KARDOš Lea Luna JK LENDAVA
+52ml. deklice
1 SZEDRES Eszter Judo club Baja
-24ml. cicibani U10
1 SMODIŠ Luka JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 BOGDAN Luka KBV LENDAVA
3 ČELEš Jaš JK LENDAVA
4 PAVšER Staš JK LENDAVA
5 PODGORELEC Oto JK LENDAVA
-27ml. cicibani U10
1 ZELJKOVIĆ Sergej Novosadski judo klub
2 ČEH Miha JK LENDAVA
3 VOROS Jožef Žan JK BELTINCI
4 ŠKAFAR Rene JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-29ml. cicibani U10
1 KLARIČ Urban JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 GRUT Žiga JK LENDAVA
-32ml. cicibani U10
1 ŽIŽEK Maj JK BELTINCI
2 MIKOLIč Jaka JK LENDAVA
3 HERIČ Michael Tit JK BRANIK BROKER
-35ml. cicibani U10
1 VRBAŠKI Vukašin Novosadski judo klub
-42ml. cicibani U10
1 ILIĆ Pavle Novosadski judo klub
2 HORVAT Domen KBV LENDAVA
-46ml. cicibani U10
1 HORVAT Domen Tian JK LENDAVA
-30ml. cicibanke U10
1 ORBAN Noemi Nagykanizsa
2 KARDOŠ Lana JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-33ml. cicibanke U10
1 LUKAč Tia JK MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ROžMAN LENARčIč Nina JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-36ml. cicibanke U10
1 ŠKRABAN Gaja KBV LENDAVA
2 TAMAS Norina Rentgen Kanizsa