# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -90
2 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Mladinke -57
3 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -60
4 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Mladinke -57
5 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Mladinci -66
6 BABIČ Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -66
7 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -48
8 BIZJAK Luka GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -81
9 BLATNIK Jakob Mai BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
10 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -78
11 BOLJKA Grega POLYTEAM Mladinci -66
12 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Mladinci -55
13 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -66
14 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Mladinci -55
15 BUH Benjamin BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
16 CHARLESWORTH Christopher BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
17 CIGLAR MIHA VELENJE Mladinci -90
18 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -55
19 DAKOVIČ Bor BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci +100
20 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -100
21 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC Mladinci -90
22 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA Mladinci -60
23 DEŽELAK Tia GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -48
24 DOBRAVEC Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -73
25 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar KRŠKO Mladinci +100
26 FERENČAK Aleksander BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -90
27 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL Mladinci -90
28 GOLOB PATRICK IMPOL Mladinci -66
29 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -70
30 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC Mladinci -90
31 GREGORČIČ Lana OLIMPIJA Mladinke -52
32 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -66
33 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA Mladinke -63
34 HOSTIČ DAVID VELENJE Mladinci +100
35 HRUSTEL Nuša SHIDO Mladinke -70
36 JAKAJ Bernard DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -81
37 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA Mladinci -90
38 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -81
39 JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci -90
40 KAC ANDRAŽ ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -73
41 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin GOLOVEC Mladinci -73
42 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -60
43 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -55
44 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
45 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Mladinci +100
46 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -66
47 KOJC Kira POLYTEAM Mladinke -52
48 KOKALJ Gašper ŽIRI Mladinci -60
49 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Mladinci -66
50 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
51 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -73
52 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -57
53 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -78
54 KOVAČIČ Žiga BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
55 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
56 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE Mladinci -66
57 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO Mladinke -57
58 KUHAR URBAN VELENJE Mladinci -81
59 KULČAR Vita LENDAVA Mladinke -48
60 LAH Nina GOLOVEC Mladinke -70
61 LAURA Filip GORIŠNICA Mladinci -100
62 LEVSTIK Marsel Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
63 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR Mladinke -70
64 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -63
65 MARGUČ Tim BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -60
66 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Mladinci -73
67 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Mladinci +100
68 MARČETA Sergej IZOLA Mladinci -73
69 MASTNAK Taras Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -66
70 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Mladinke -63
71 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
72 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Mladinke -78
73 MESSNER Rok ZMAJČKI Mladinci -73
74 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC Mladinke -63
75 MOHORIČ Veronika VELENJE Mladinke +78
76 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA Mladinke +78
77 OBLAK Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -73
78 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -52
79 PAVLETIČ Pia IVO REYA Mladinke -63
80 PERKO Timotej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Mladinci -73
81 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -73
82 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -52
83 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC Mladinci -73
84 PEČOLER Zala ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -70
85 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
86 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -60
87 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -100
88 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -73
89 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša GOLOVEC Mladinci -73
90 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC Mladinci -66
91 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI Mladinci -81
92 ROZMAN MUHA Manca BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
93 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -57
94 SVETEC Lara RAVNE Mladinke -57
95 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -63
96 TEPEJ Urban VELENJE Mladinci -81
97 TERGLAV Timotej POLYTEAM Mladinci -66
98 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Mladinke +78
99 TRAMPUŠ Brina GOLOVEC Mladinke -63
100 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Mladinci -66
101 URANJEK Peter Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -100
102 VESELIČ Rok GORIŠNICA Mladinci -100
103 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -100
104 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -90
105 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ Mladinke +78
106 VIRANT Nika SOKOL Mladinke -52
107 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -81
108 VREČAR Žiga BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
109 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI Mladinci -90
110 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Mladinci -81
111 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -100
112 ZAVEC Luka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
113 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinke -70
114 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -55
115 ŠINDIČ Gašper BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -60
116 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -52
117 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE Mladinci -73
118 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66