-55Mladinci
1 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
2 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 BOLKO Urban IMPOL
5 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
-60Mladinci
1 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD
2 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA
3 MARGUČ Tim BEŽIGRAD
3 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 ŠINDIČ Gašper BEŽIGRAD
7 KOKALJ Gašper ŽIRI
-66Mladinci
1 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC
2 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
3 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA
5 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 ZAVEC Luka BEŽIGRAD
7 BABIČ Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
7 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-73Mladinci
1 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ
3 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD
3 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL
5 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD
7 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE
7 OBLAK Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA
-81Mladinci
1 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA
2 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 TEPEJ Urban VELENJE
3 BIZJAK Luka GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KUHAR URBAN VELENJE
5 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD
7 JAKAJ Bernard DRAVA PTUJ
7 PUNGERŠEK Jaka ZMAJČKI
-90Mladinci
1 FERENČAK Aleksander BEŽIGRAD
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI
3 DEDIČ Luka GOLOVEC
5 GREGORC Mark GOLOVEC
5 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL
7 JARC Jernej OLIMPIJA
7 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
-100Mladinci
1 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
3 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 VESELIČ Rok GORIŠNICA
5 LAURA Filip GORIŠNICA
5 URANJEK Peter Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+100Mladinci
1 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar KRŠKO
3 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA
4 DAKOVIČ Bor BRANIK MARIBOR
5 HOSTIČ DAVID VELENJE
-48Mladinke
1 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 DEŽELAK Tia GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KULČAR Vita LENDAVA
-52Mladinke
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD
3 GREGORČIČ Lana OLIMPIJA
5 KOJC Kira POLYTEAM
5 VIRANT Nika SOKOL
-57Mladinke
1 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša BEŽIGRAD
2 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 SVETEC Lara RAVNE
5 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO
5 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
-63Mladinke
1 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD
3 ROZMAN MUHA Manca BEŽIGRAD
5 HORVAT Ana OLIMPIJA
5 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC
7 PAVLETIČ Pia IVO REYA
7 TRAMPUŠ Brina GOLOVEC
-70Mladinke
1 PEČOLER Zala ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR
3 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 LAH Nina GOLOVEC
5 HRUSTEL Nuša SHIDO
-78Mladinke
1 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC
+78Mladinke
1 MOHORIČ Veronika VELENJE
2 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA
3 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA
4 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ