-34st. dečki
1 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAM
2 POTRČ Tevž JK GOLOVEC
3 PITIS Andrea Kuroki Tarchento
3 SOROSCY Nejc ŠD TATAMI
5 SEDLAK Lan JK GOLOVEC
5 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPER
7 ŠUDE Aljaž ŠD POLYTEAM
-38st. dečki
1 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKER
3 LOKAR GROS MAJ DBV KOMENDA
3 BERTOSSI Alberto Kuroki Tarchento
5 ANŽEL LARA Alex DBV KOMENDA
5 VODOVNIK UŠENČNIK Matej ŠD TATAMI
7 WUDLER Nik JK BRANIK BROKER
7 VULOVIĆ TIN JK BEŽIGRAD
-42st. dečki
1 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMI
2 MIHELIN GAŠPER ŠD TATAMI
3 CIMERMAN LUKA JK BEŽIGRAD
3 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPER
5 LOGAR Matija JK VRHNIKA
5 VODEB Lan JK KOPER
7 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR
7 OSKAR Gruden JK BEŽIGRAD
-46st. dečki
1 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJA
2 ŠTEBLAJ Domen JK OLIMPIJA
3 KAOUTI Mustafa Shimai
3 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR
5 PODLESNIK Jakob JK OLIMPIJA
5 SUHOREPEC Izak JK OLIMPIJA
7 LESKOVŠEK Jure JK BEŽIGRAD
7 PERC VID JK BEŽIGRAD
-50st. dečki
1 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA
2 MARIČ Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 FRANK Žan JK VRHNIKA
3 JERMAN Tian ŠD BUSHIDO
5 MRAVLJA ANDRAŽ JK GORICA
5 KOLERIČ Mai JK Žiri
7 MAčUS Jaka JK GORICA
-55st. dečki
1 REMŠKAR Tevž JK BEŽIGRAD
2 BRECL Tim JK OLIMPIJA
3 KREVS Aleš ŠD BUSHIDO
3 BENFATTO Elia Shimai
5 HORVAT Luka JK OLIMPIJA
5 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan JK BEŽIGRAD
7 OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO DBV KOMENDA
-60st. dečki
1 OCEPEK NEJC JK BEŽIGRAD
2 BOHORč Nick JK KRŠKO
3 MIKAC Matic JK BEŽIGRAD
3 RIZZI Filippo Shimai
5 BLATNIK Gal JK GOLOVEC
5 PREMK Simon JK OLIMPIJA
-66st. dečki
1 GRAHEK Mark JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ROŽANC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD
+66st. dečki
1 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDA
2 GLUMAC Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KAPUšIN Matej DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
4 LAZIč David DBV KOMENDA
-40st. deklice
1 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER
3 KOCJAN Neža JK BEŽIGRAD
4 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA
-44st. deklice
1 STOIMENOVSKA ANA JK BEŽIGRAD
2 POTOČNIK Pika Nika JK OLIMPIJA
3 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA
5 ŽGAJNAR Taja JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ADAMI Martina Kuroki Tarchento
-48st. deklice
1 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula JK OLIMPIJA
2 GERIč Nela JK LENDAVA
3 KELAVA Dunja JK BEŽIGRAD
3 ŠARLAH Maša JK OLIMPIJA
5 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA JK GORICA
5 MOLTARA Lea JK GOLOVEC
-52st. deklice
1 MAKEK Lina JK VRHNIKA
2 PRIMC Neža JK VRHNIKA
3 MAUčEC Tinaja JK LENDAVA
4 ROŽAC Sara JK IZOLA
-57st. deklice
1 STRŽINAR PETJA ŠD TATAMI
-63st. deklice
1 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMI
+63st. deklice
1 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli JK BEŽIGRAD
2 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKER
3 NOVAK HARTNER Ines JK GOLOVEC
-29ml. dečki
1 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex JK IZOLA
2 PEšIč Tjaž JK KRŠKO
3 BEŽEK Jan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 ŽLE BOR ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
5 ŠKRLJ POPOVIČ Jurij JK OLIMPIJA
5 ŠKRJANC Gregor JK GOLOVEC
7 KONčAR Jaša JK GOLOVEC
7 PETRAK Aleksander JK KOPER
-32ml. dečki
1 UNUK Matevž JK BRANIK BROKER
2 PINTARIČ Aleksander JK BEŽIGRAD
3 NOVAK Nal JK BEŽIGRAD
3 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA
5 TIHELJ Nejc JK GOLOVEC
5 CVIRN Enej JK KRŠKO
7 JAGUšIć Tijan JK GOLOVEC
7 ŠKULJ Aljaž ŠD TATAMI
-35ml. dečki
1 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
2 RAZINGAR ŽIGA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 MANDELC MIHA JK SHIDO
3 INTIHAR Bor ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
5 JEREB Jakob JK VRHNIKA
5 LALEVIĆ David ŠD POLYTEAM
7 ŠVAJGER Aleksei ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
7 POREKAR ŽARKI Jaka JK OLIMPIJA
-38ml. dečki
1 MIRNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER
2 KOČEVAR Kristjan DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
3 VUNDUK Maksimiljan JK OLIMPIJA
3 PEJAŠINOVIĆ Mihael ŠD BUSHIDO
5 KEJŽAR Vid JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 PETEH Mai JK GOLOVEC
7 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ JK GORICA
7 JEZERŠEK Jošt JK Žiri
-42ml. dečki
1 LUZAR Lin ŠD BUSHIDO
2 DI BERNARDO Davide Shimai
3 IGLIč Luka JK Žiri
3 GANTAR Žiga JK Žiri
5 KAVČIČ Bor JK VRHNIKA
5 VOVK Jure ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
7 JUSIć Adis JK KRŠKO
7 ZUPANIČ Jaka JK VRHNIKA
-46ml. dečki
1 GLAVICA POLNER SIMON GABRIEL JK BRANIK BROKER
2 GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid JK OLIMPIJA
3 BOLTA Jaka ŠD TATAMI
3 ŽIGANTE Gašper JK KRŠKO
5 GRDINA ŠVAB Alen JK KOPER
5 KRISTAN TEVŽ DBV KOMENDA
-50ml. dečki
1 PAHOR Žiga DBV KOMENDA
2 DOŠEN BALKOVEC Jure ŠD BUSHIDO
3 PREVOLšEK Andraž JK KRŠKO
3 KROTKO Til ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
5 MRGOLE Kevin JK KRŠKO
5 HAMERŠAK Jakob ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
7 LAVRIč Jošt JK GOLOVEC
7 KEKIč Martin JK IZOLA
-55ml. dečki
1 OJSTERŠEK Gaj JK KRŠKO
2 PARATUŠIČ Emil ŠD TATAMI
3 IVANUŠ Anej JK Žiri
-60ml. dečki
1 MARKOVIČ Jakob ŠD TATAMI
2 PAHULJE Jaka DBV KOMENDA
3 KOTNIK ČEH Mohor JK OLIMPIJA
+60ml. dečki
1 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MEGLIć Filip DBV KOMENDA
3 PINOZA Mark JK GOLOVEC
4 VREČKO Nik JK GOLOVEC
-27ml. deklice
1 ADAMI Emma Kuroki Tarchento
2 PETERNELJ Tia JK Žiri
-30ml. deklice
1 KOJC Kara ŠD POLYTEAM
2 FEFER Bina JK VRHNIKA
-33ml. deklice
1 SVETEK Maša JK GOLOVEC
2 TELL GOLJA GAJA JK GORICA
-36ml. deklice
1 PUHEK Anja DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
2 SELAN Paulina ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA
-40ml. deklice
1 POLJANšEK Liza JK Žiri
2 KOVAČEVIČ Kasia JK VRHNIKA
3 CORADAZZI Chiara Kuroki Tarchento
3 KEKIČ Sofija JK IZOLA
5 STAROVASNIK Timeja DBV KOMENDA
5 FORTE Eva DBV KOMENDA
-44ml. deklice
1 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA
-48ml. deklice
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya DBV KOMENDA
2 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA
3 PERšE Čarna JK GORICA
4 PREMK Jasna JK OLIMPIJA
5 OCVIRK Klara JK GORICA
-52ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA
2 PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDO
3 SERČIČ Tea JK BEŽIGRAD
+57ml. deklice
1 ŠIFRAR Tisa JK Žiri
2 BLATNIK JULIJA JK SHIDO
Skupina 1ml. cicibani U10
1 DURINI Ian DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
2 OSTREŽ Žiga JK GOLOVEC
3 BOMBEK Marko ŠD POLYTEAM
Skupina 2ml. cicibani U10
1 ŽVANUT JAKOB JK GORICA
2 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander JK KOPER
3 LUKANČIČ Tine JK Žiri
3 NEDELJKOVIĆ FILIP JK GORICA
5 TRŠAR Matija JK Žiri
5 ŠKERLAVAJ Brin ŠD TATAMI
7 ZAJC Jaka JK Žiri
7 SAVELLI ZORN DOMEN JK GORICA
Skupina 3ml. cicibani U10
1 GANTAR Nace JK Žiri
2 BILJALI Luan JK Žiri
3 DOLINŠEK Alan ŠD TATAMI
3 DOLINŠEK Stiven ŠD TATAMI
5 KLEMENČIČ Krištof ŠD TATAMI
5 SEREGIN Viktor JK GORICA
7 NEDELJKOVIĆ ŽAK JK GORICA
7 BRODAR Gal JK GOLOVEC
Skupina 4ml. cicibani U10
1 VODEB Leo JK KOPER
2 JAKšE Tjan JK GOLOVEC
3 JERAJ Rok JK GOLOVEC
3 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias ŠD TATAMI
5 KILIBARDA Nikola ŠD TATAMI
5 BOROJEVIć Tomi DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
7 TOMINšEK Voranc JK GOLOVEC
Skupina 5ml. cicibani U10
1 PETERNELJ Ian JK Žiri
2 MIHELIN Dan ŠD TATAMI
3 VUKELJIĆ UROŠ TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 ŠTERK Jan DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
5 RAVNIKAR Rok DBV KOMENDA
7 TUŠEK Lenart JK Žiri
Skupina 6ml. cicibani U10
1 ZEBEC Viktor ŠD TATAMI
2 CVELBAR Mark ŠD BUSHIDO
3 PROSEN Maks JK Žiri
3 ROZINA Sven JK GOLOVEC
5 ABE Aljaž JK GOLOVEC
5 KRAINER Lovro ŠD TATAMI
7 ŠPAROVEC Denis JK Žiri
Skupina 7ml. cicibani U10
1 ADROVIĆ Leon DBV KOMENDA
2 PEULIĆ Tibor JK GOLOVEC
3 ANDRIĆ DAVID DBV KOMENDA
4 BRATINA DAVID JK GORICA
5 SIMČIČ Dorjan JK GORICA
Skupina 1ml. cicibanke U10
1 DOBLEKAR Ela JK GOLOVEC
2 ŽVANUT ANA JK GORICA
3 IVANUŠ Tia JK Žiri
Skupina 2ml. cicibanke U10
1 KAVčIč Zarja DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA
2 POLJANŠEK Jera JK Žiri
3 HAŠIĆ Hana JK Žiri
Skupina 3ml. cicibanke U10
1 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana JK KOPER
2 NIKOLIČ Nataša ŠD POLYTEAM
3 MIHELčIč Sara JK GOLOVEC
4 UDUč Anja JK GOLOVEC
Skupina 4ml. cicibanke U10
1 IGLIČ Manca JK Žiri
2 OKORN MEHIČIĆ Miša JK GOLOVEC
3 STOJKOVIć Nikolina DBV KOMENDA
Skupina 1ml. cicibani U8
1 ŠUBIC Jan JK Žiri
2 PEČELIN Drejc JK Žiri
3 ŠTREMFELJ Žiga JK Žiri
4 MLAKAR Nik JK Žiri
5 KOSMAČ Aleks JK Žiri
Skupina 2ml. cicibani U8
1 PADOVAC Žiga JK Žiri
2 MLINAR Rudi JK Žiri
3 JELOVČAN Liam JK Žiri
4 VELIKONJA FIlip JK GORICA
Skupina 3ml. cicibani U8
1 PAHULJE Anže DBV KOMENDA
2 GROF Lovro JK Žiri
3 KAVČIČ Karl JK Žiri
4 KOSTIĆ Peter JK Žiri
Skupina 4ml. cicibani U8
1 MOHAR Nejc ŠD BUSHIDO
2 MRAVLJE Rok JK Žiri
3 STAROVASNIK Svit DBV KOMENDA
4 ANDREUZI Lovro JK Žiri
Skupina 5ml. cicibani U8
1 ENIKO Anže JK Žiri
2 PODOBNIK Nejc JK Žiri
3 ZAJC Žiga JK Žiri
Skupina 1ml. cicibanke U8
1 PROSEN Maja JK Žiri
2 OBLAK Iris JK Žiri
3 MRAK SMERKOLJ Neca JK Žiri
Skupina 2ml. cicibanke U8
1 LUKANČIČ Lana JK Žiri
2 ŠINK Zarja JK Žiri
3 OBLAK Neja JK Žiri
Skupina 3ml. cicibanke U8
1 PLANTAN Loti JK Žiri
2 MAČEK Nuša JK Žiri
3 LUKANČIČ Ela JK Žiri