# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -66
2 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
3 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
4 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEK st. deklice -36
5 AVSEC Matic ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -81
6 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -42
7 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI ml. kadetinje -52
8 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadetinje -57
9 BERLAK BOR JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki -34
10 BIRO Jan JK LENDAVA st. dečki -60
11 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -38
12 BOJNEC UROŠ JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki -60
13 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -66
14 DE COSTER Miha ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -60
15 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -44
16 ELION JARC NIK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki -46
17 ERKER Miko JK IMPOL ml. kadeti +81
18 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje -70
19 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -55
20 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
21 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
22 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA st. deklice -40
23 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti -55
24 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDO st. deklice -48
25 GOMAZ ROK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki -60
26 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
27 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -63
28 HAFIZOVIĆ Markus ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti +81
29 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadetinje +70
30 HLADEN Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -55
31 HODŽAR Ajd ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -66
32 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA st. deklice -44
33 HORVAT Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -50
34 HOTIČ Jasmina JK KRŠKO ml. kadetinje +70
35 HRGA Anže JK Juršinci st. dečki -66
36 IVANOV MAXIM ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -50
37 IVEZIČ Ivana ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA st. deklice -44
38 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -81
39 JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -60
40 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -70
41 JANČIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -66
42 JAVORNIK Jakob ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -60
43 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadeti -50
44 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -50
45 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
46 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -50
47 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDO st. deklice -40
48 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -46
49 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -46
50 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -63
51 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadeti +81
52 KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
53 KUGLER Nejc JK IVO REYA st. dečki -46
54 KUSTER Maj Matevž JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki -66
55 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti +81
56 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -81
57 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti -60
58 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -50
59 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCI st. dečki -60
60 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYA st. dečki -42
61 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -44
62 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -55
63 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
64 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCI st. deklice -57
65 MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -55
66 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. deklice -44
67 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -46
68 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -73
69 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO ml. kadetinje -57
70 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA st. dečki -50
71 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEK st. dečki +66
72 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICA st. deklice -48
73 OGOREVC Jakob JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -46
74 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadeti -50
75 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -52
76 PARTLIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -44
77 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -66
78 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -42
79 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA ml. kadeti -60
80 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO ml. kadeti -73
81 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -73
82 PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKO ml. kadeti -46
83 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -63
84 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -73
85 PUŠNIK Rea JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -52
86 PUŠNIK Ian JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR st. dečki +66
87 RAKAR NIKO JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki -42
88 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje -52
89 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -60
90 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -40
91 ROT Blaž JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -66
92 RUS Žak TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -34
93 SCHUSTER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
94 SERNEC FILIP ŠD TATAMI ml. kadeti -60
95 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
96 SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. deklice -52
97 SIMONIČ Tadeja JK Juršinci st. deklice -52
98 SIMONOVIĆ David JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
99 SLAVINEC Vito JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU st. dečki -66
100 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU ml. kadetinje -52
101 SRABOTIČ Val ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -55
102 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -73
103 STOJKO Brina JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje -44
104 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -34
105 TIBAOT Matic TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -46
106 TIROVIĆ Alen JK BELTINCI st. dečki +66
107 TKALEC Vanessa JK LENDAVA st. deklice -57
108 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
109 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDO ml. kadeti -55
110 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -66
111 VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki +66
112 VRBANČIČ Laura TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. deklice -52
113 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadetinje -48
114 WALAND Samo JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadeti -60
115 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI ml. kadetinje -70
116 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -70
117 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -42
118 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -66
119 ŠANTL MARK JK ŠTORKLJICE st. dečki +66
120 ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
121 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -50
122 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -60
123 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -55
124 ŠKRGET ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA st. dečki -66
125 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOL ml. kadetinje +70
126 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI ml. kadeti -42
127 ŠPRINGER Nik JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki +66
128 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -46
129 ŠTIBERC Aleksander JK IVO REYA st. dečki -60
130 ŠTIH Jan TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -46
131 ŠUMAK VID JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
132 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI ml. kadetinje -52
133 ŽURAN Jan JK GORIŠNICA st. dečki -60