# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -90
2 APOTEKAR Klara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -78
3 BARAD Yonatan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -90
4 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
5 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA Članice -78
6 BRUMEN Tjaša JK DUPLEK Članice -57
7 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC Člani -100
8 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA Člani -60
9 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL Člani +100
10 GOMBOC Adrian JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
11 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -81
12 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
13 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC Člani -90
14 HALAS Barbara TVD PART. LJUTOMER Članice -63
15 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -66
16 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
17 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -90
18 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA Članice -63
19 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER Člani -81
20 JEREB Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -66
21 JURŠINIČ Maj JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
22 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD Članice -57
23 KARAKAŠ MARKO JK BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
24 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
25 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
26 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR Člani +100
27 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM Članice -52
28 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD Članice -63
29 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO Članice -57
30 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -81
31 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
32 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA Članice -48
33 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER Člani -90
34 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC Člani -100
35 LEVSTIK Marsel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -66
36 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD Članice -63
37 LOBNIK Metka JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR Članice -70
38 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -63
39 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
40 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA Člani -73
41 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani -66
42 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC Članice +78
43 MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo ŠD POLYTEAM Člani -66
44 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC Članice -63
45 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE Članice +78
46 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER Člani -81
47 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -73
48 OZMEC Leon KBV LENDAVA Člani -66
49 OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA Člani -66
50 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVA Članice -63
51 PERKOVIČ Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ Člani -73
52 PESTOTNIK Tina JK SOKOL Članice -78
53 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC Člani -73
54 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
55 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
56 POGACNIK Anka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -70
57 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -100
58 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani -73
59 PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER Članice -63
60 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -60
61 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC Člani -73
62 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC Člani -66
63 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK ZMAJČKI Člani -81
64 RIBO Aldin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -81
65 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRAD Članice -57
66 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA Članice +78
67 TOPLAK Tim JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
68 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice +78
69 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -66
70 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL Članice -52
71 TRSTENJAK Tina JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -63
72 UREK Urska JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR Članice +78
73 VELENŠEK Anamari Klementina JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice +78
74 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
75 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -81
76 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
77 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
78 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
79 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM Člani -90
80 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZMAJČKI Člani -90
81 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA Člani -81
82 ZAJC Blaž JK GOLOVEC Člani -81
83 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
84 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVA Članice -57
85 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA Člani -73
86 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -70
87 ČRETNIK Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
88 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -60
89 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD Članice -52
90 ŠTANGAR Maruša JK OLIMPIJA Članice -48
91 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
92 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD Člani -66