-60Člani
1 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD
3 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA
5 ČRETNIK Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-66Člani
1 JEREB Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD
5 PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVEC
5 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD
7 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
7 OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA
-73Člani
1 GOMBOC Adrian JK BEŽIGRAD
2 TOPLAK Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
3 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
5 PERKOVIČ Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ
7 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC
7 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-81Člani
1 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD
2 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD
3 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA
5 RIBO Aldin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK ZMAJČKI
7 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Člani
1 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER
2 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZMAJČKI
5 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD
7 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM
7 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC
-100Člani
1 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
3 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC
4 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR
+100Člani
1 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL
2 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK MARIBOR
3 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR
4 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK MARIBOR
-48Članice
1 ŠTANGAR Maruša JK OLIMPIJA
2 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA
-52Članice
1 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL
2 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD
3 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM
-57Članice
1 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO
3 BRUMEN Tjaša JK DUPLEK
4 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRAD
5 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVA
-63Članice
1 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD
2 TRSTENJAK Tina JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC
5 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA
5 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD
7 PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 HALAS Barbara TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-70Članice
1 POGACNIK Anka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 LOBNIK Metka JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR
3 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-78Članice
1 APOTEKAR Klara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 PESTOTNIK Tina JK SOKOL
3 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
+78Članice
1 VELENŠEK Anamari Klementina JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 UREK Urska JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR
3 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE
5 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA
5 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC