# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ABDIHODŽIĆ Sandi Una Bihač St. dečki +66
2 ANĐELIĆ Matej Borsa Ml. dečki -38
3 AUDA Nina DUPLEK St. deklice -36
4 BERTALANIČ STERGAR Lovro BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
5 BEŽEK Jan TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. dečki -29
6 BIJEDIĆ ALINA SOKOL St. deklice -63
7 BILUŠIČ Gabriel Borsa Ml. dečki -42
8 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -42
9 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN Ml. dečki -29
10 BOLTA Jaka TATAMI Ml. dečki -46
11 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO Ml. dečki -35
12 BRLOGAR Lana OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. deklice -33
13 BUBANJA Vasilije TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. dečki -38
14 CANKAR NIK KOMENDA Ml. dečki -32
15 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI Ml. dečki -35
16 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER St. dečki -42
17 DOŠEN BALKOVEC Jure BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -50
18 DRAGAN Alex OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -35
19 DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
20 DRENIK Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -50
21 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -44
22 DŽAFEROVIĆ Mirza Una Bihač St. dečki +66
23 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL St. dečki -42
24 FILEKOVIĆ Ian Una Bihač St. dečki +66
25 FOČIČ Jaka TATAMI Ml. dečki -32
26 GABOR Ria LENDAVA St. deklice -40
27 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI Ml. dečki -42
28 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD St. deklice +63
29 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA St. deklice -48
30 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO St. deklice -48
31 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
32 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK Ml. dečki -50
33 GREGORC Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. dečki -29
34 HAHN Kristjan OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -46
35 HALILAGIĆ Almin Una Bihač St. dečki +66
36 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
37 HAZDOVAC Tomi OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -29
38 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -46
39 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER St. dečki -50
40 HORVAT Veronika St. deklice -44
41 IGLIč Luka ŽIRI Ml. dečki -42
42 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO St. dečki -46
43 JEZERŠEK Jošt ŽIRI Ml. dečki -38
44 KAPUŠIN Matej KOHEZIJA St. dečki +66
45 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -55
46 KEJŽAR Vid TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. dečki -38
47 KEKIČ Sofija IZOLA Ml. deklice -40
48 KEKIČ Martin IZOLA Ml. dečki -50
49 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -40
50 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -48
51 KERLE Nik DUPLEK St. dečki -55
52 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM St. dečki -34
53 KOREZ Tomaž DUPLEK Ml. dečki -38
54 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
55 KOČEVAR Kristjan KOHEZIJA Ml. dečki -38
56 KRAMAR Aljaž TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. dečki -38
57 KRAMBERGER Žan BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -50
58 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -50
59 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO St. dečki -55
60 KRISTAN TEVŽ KOMENDA Ml. dečki -46
61 LAVRIČ Žiga TATAMI St. dečki -42
62 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
63 LONČAR Urh OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -29
64 LUZAR Lin BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -42
65 MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -46
66 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
67 MANDELC MIHA SHIDO Ml. dečki -35
68 MARKELJ Vita TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. deklice -48
69 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -46
70 MARKOVIČ Gabriel Borsa Ml. dečki -42
71 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -40
72 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA St. deklice -52
73 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
74 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
75 MEŠIĆ ERNA Una Bihač St. deklice +63
76 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI St. dečki -42
77 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI St. dečki -42
78 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -55
79 MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban SOKOL St. dečki -42
80 MIKAC Matic BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -60
81 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
82 MIŠIČ Mark BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -34
83 MLAKAR ŠTEF ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -46
84 MUJAGIĆ Amina Una Bihač St. deklice -63
85 MUJDRICA Rok St. dečki -50
86 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK St. dečki +66
87 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -60
88 OZIMEK Matevž TREBNJE Ml. dečki -42
89 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA Ml. dečki -50
90 PARATUŠIČ Emil TATAMI Ml. dečki -55
91 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -44
92 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -36
93 PEJAŠINOVIĆ Mihael BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -38
94 PERKO Vitja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -46
95 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -46
96 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI Ml. deklice -27
97 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER Ml. dečki -29
98 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO Ml. deklice -52
99 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -42
100 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL Ml. dečki -42
101 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI Ml. deklice -40
102 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice +63
103 POLNER SIMON GABRIJEL BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
104 PUHALJ Brina ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -63
105 PUHEK Anja KOHEZIJA Ml. deklice -36
106 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
107 RAIČ Gabriel Borsa Ml. dečki -42
108 REBERŠEK Anže Jože BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -60
109 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -60
110 REŽELJ Alexander OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. dečki -29
111 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL St. deklice -44
112 ROVŠEK Alja SOKOL Ml. deklice -36
113 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -40
114 SEP Sara Ml. deklice -48
115 SILA Klemen TREBNJE Ml. dečki -50
116 SLOBODNIK Filip KOHEZIJA Ml. dečki -38
117 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI St. dečki -34
118 SOSKIĆ Andrej BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -34
119 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA Ml. dečki -29
120 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI Ml. dečki -38
121 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI St. deklice -63
122 STRES Alen DUPLEK Ml. dečki -35
123 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. deklice -52
124 TRENDOV Martin KOPER St. dečki -34
125 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
126 VALANT Oskar TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. dečki -32
127 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA Ml. deklice -52
128 VERHOVšEK Patricija OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. deklice -27
129 VODEB Lan KOPER St. dečki -42
130 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI St. dečki -38
131 WEISS Peter TATAMI St. dečki -38
132 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
133 ZAJC Elena OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. deklice -40
134 ZAJC Katarina OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. deklice -36
135 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -63
136 ĆORIĆ Josipa Borsa Ml. deklice -40
137 ŠAVLE GAŠPER IZOLA Ml. dečki -35
138 ŠIFRAR Tisa ŽIRI Ml. deklice +57
139 ŠKRABAN Lana Ml. deklice -52
140 ŠKULJ Aljaž TATAMI Ml. dečki -32
141 ŠPRINGER Nik ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66