-34St. dečki
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
2 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
3 MIŠIČ Mark BEŽIGRAD
4 TRENDOV Martin KOPER
5 SOSKIĆ Andrej BEŽIGRAD
-38St. dečki
1 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR
2 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR
3 WEISS Peter TATAMI
4 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI
-42St. dečki
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban SOKOL
3 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI
5 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
5 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER
7 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL
7 LAVRIČ Žiga TATAMI
-46St. dečki
1 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
2 MLAKAR ŠTEF ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD
3 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO
5 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD
5 DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj BEŽIGRAD
7 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 HAHN Kristjan OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-50St. dečki
1 MUJDRICA Rok
2 DRENIK Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 KRAMBERGER Žan BRANIK MARIBOR
4 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER
-55St. dečki
1 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD
3 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO
3 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD
5 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD
5 KERLE Nik DUPLEK
7 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60St. dečki
1 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD
2 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD
3 MIKAC Matic BEŽIGRAD
4 REBERŠEK Anže Jože BEŽIGRAD
+66St. dečki
1 DŽAFEROVIĆ Mirza Una Bihač
2 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
3 HALILAGIĆ Almin Una Bihač
3 KAPUŠIN Matej KOHEZIJA
5 ŠPRINGER Nik ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 FILEKOVIĆ Ian Una Bihač
7 ABDIHODŽIĆ Sandi Una Bihač
-29Ml. dečki
1 HAZDOVAC Tomi OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
2 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA
3 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN
3 LONČAR Urh OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 BEŽEK Jan TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 GREGORC Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 REŽELJ Alexander OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
7 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER
-32Ml. dečki
1 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR
2 VALANT Oskar TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 ŠKULJ Aljaž TATAMI
4 CANKAR NIK KOMENDA
5 FOČIČ Jaka TATAMI
-35Ml. dečki
1 MANDELC MIHA SHIDO
2 ŠAVLE GAŠPER IZOLA
3 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI
3 STRES Alen DUPLEK
5 DRAGAN Alex OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO
-38Ml. dečki
1 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR
2 PEJAŠINOVIĆ Mihael BUSHIDO
3 ANĐELIĆ Matej Borsa
3 KEJŽAR Vid TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 KOČEVAR Kristjan KOHEZIJA
5 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI
7 BUBANJA Vasilije TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 JEZERŠEK Jošt ŽIRI
-42Ml. dečki
1 LUZAR Lin BUSHIDO
2 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
3 IGLIč Luka ŽIRI
3 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI
5 BILUŠIČ Gabriel Borsa
5 MARKOVIČ Gabriel Borsa
7 RAIČ Gabriel Borsa
7 OZIMEK Matevž TREBNJE
-46Ml. dečki
1 KRISTAN TEVŽ KOMENDA
2 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR
3 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL
3 BOLTA Jaka TATAMI
5 PERKO Vitja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar BUSHIDO
7 BERTALANIČ STERGAR Lovro BRANIK MARIBOR
7 POLNER SIMON GABRIJEL BRANIK MARIBOR
-50Ml. dečki
1 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA
2 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK
3 KEKIČ Martin IZOLA
3 KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan BUSHIDO
5 DOŠEN BALKOVEC Jure BUSHIDO
5 SILA Klemen TREBNJE
-55Ml. dečki
1 PARATUŠIČ Emil TATAMI
-27Ml. deklice
1 PETERNELJ Tia ŽIRI
2 VERHOVšEK Patricija OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-33Ml. deklice
1 BRLOGAR Lana OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-36Ml. deklice
1 PUHEK Anja KOHEZIJA
2 ROVŠEK Alja SOKOL
3 ZAJC Katarina OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-40Ml. deklice
1 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI
2 KEKIČ Sofija IZOLA
3 ĆORIĆ Josipa Borsa
-48Ml. deklice
1 SEP Sara
2 MARKELJ Vita TRIGLAV KRANJ
-52Ml. deklice
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
2 ŠKRABAN Lana
3 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO
+57Ml. deklice
1 ŠIFRAR Tisa ŽIRI
-36St. deklice
1 AUDA Nina DUPLEK
2 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-40St. deklice
1 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda BEŽIGRAD
2 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD
3 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR
4 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
5 ZAJC Elena OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-44St. deklice
1 HORVAT Veronika
2 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL
4 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-48St. deklice
1 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
2 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO
3 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA
-52St. deklice
1 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA
2 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
-57St. deklice
1 MUJAGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač
-63St. deklice
1 PUHALJ Brina ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 MUJAGIĆ Amina Una Bihač
3 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
4 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 BIJEDIĆ ALINA SOKOL
+63St. deklice
1 MEŠIĆ ERNA Una Bihač
2 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD
3 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR