# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ADAMI Emma Kuroki Tarchento Ml. deklice -33
2 AHMETI Lana PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. deklice -48
3 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti -66
4 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -90
5 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -90
6 ANIČIĆ Matea Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -34
7 ANTOLIČ ALEKS ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -32
8 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -66
9 AUDA Nina DUPLEK St. deklice -36
10 BABIČ Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -73
11 BABIČ Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -73
12 BALAJ Arben ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 +44
13 BARDUS Iacopo Kuroki Tarchento Kadeti -66
14 BEBEK Ivana Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -42
15 BEBEK Ivana Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -38
16 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -48
17 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice -48
18 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -81
19 BEZJAK Blaž GORIŠNICA St. dečki -46
20 BEZJAK MATIJA GORIŠNICA Ml. cicibani U10 -28
21 BIHORAC Amor ON 1 Judo klub Kadeti +90
22 BIHORAC Amor ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci +100
23 BIHORAC Amor ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani +100
24 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA Ml. dečki -29
25 BOGOEVSKI David TUS Feldbach Ml. dečki -29
26 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Mladinci -60
27 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Ml. člani -60
28 BORUŠIĆ Emin ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani -100
29 BORUŠIĆ Emin ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci -100
30 BOŽIĆ Lovro Borsa Ml. cicibani U10 -40
31 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Ml. člani -60
32 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Mladinci -60
33 BRLEK Bor DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -28
34 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -60
35 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti -60
36 CHIOVEANU Andrei Sportiv Temerarul St. dečki -42
37 CIRLAN Robert Sportiv Temerarul Ml. dečki -42
38 CORRADAZZI Canara Kuroki Tarchento Ml. deklice -40
39 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. deklice -33
40 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -55
41 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti -55
42 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci +100
43 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani +100
44 DAN David Sportiv Temerarul St. dečki -34
45 DOBAJ HERIČ NOEL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -36
46 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -44
47 DREŽNJAK Lena Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -30
48 DUJMOVIĆ Lorena Borsa Ml. deklice -40
49 DUJMOVIĆ Lorena Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -38
50 DŽIDIĆ Andrej Borsa Ml. cicibani U10 +44
51 DŽIDIĆ Karla Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -34
52 FARIČ Jurij DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -38
53 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki +60
54 FIŠER JAN DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -50
55 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -36
56 GHITA Ana Maria Sportiv Temerarul St. deklice -48
57 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
58 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -36
59 GROSS GOMBOTZ Bianca TUS Feldbach St. deklice -57
60 GROß-GOMBOTZ Laura TUS Feldbach Ml. cicibanke U10 -42
61 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci -55
62 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub Kadeti -55
63 HANDAN Zahra ON 1 Judo klub St. deklice -32
64 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub St. deklice -36
65 HANDAN Zahra ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -40
66 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -40
67 HASANOVIĆ Benjamin ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci -90
68 HASANOVIĆ Benjamin ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani -90
69 HAUSER Robin JC Wolfsberg Ml. člani -90
70 HAUSLEITNER Niklas TUS Feldbach Ml. cicibani U10 +44
71 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 Judo klub Kadeti -81
72 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -48
73 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci -81
74 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub St. deklice -48
75 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani -81
76 HERCOG Maja DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -44
77 HORVAT Luka DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -46
78 HORVAT Daša LENDAVA Ml. deklice -27
79 HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani -100
80 HORVAT Domen Tian LENDAVA Ml. cicibani U10 -44
81 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA Ml. cicibani U10 -32
82 HRGA GAŠPER GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -29
83 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -63
84 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice -63
85 HUBER Noah TUS Feldbach Ml. cicibani U10 -40
86 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice +57
87 IACOB Sebastian Sportiv Temerarul Ml. dečki -38
88 IBRAHIMOVIĆ Naila ON 1 Judo klub St. deklice -40
89 IBRAHIMOVIĆ Naila ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -40
90 IBRAHIMOVIĆ Naila ON 1 Judo klub Ml. deklice -40
91 ILEŠIČ Žiga ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -36
92 JAKAJ Bernard DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -81
93 JAKAJ Bernard DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -81
94 JANEŽIČ JAN ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -50
95 JANČIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -66
96 JAšA Slavinec DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -28
97 JUSUPOV Akraman JC Wolfsberg Kadeti -66
98 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg St. dečki -42
99 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti -73
100 KARIĆ Lejla ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -44
101 KARIĆ Lejla ON 1 Judo klub St. deklice -44
102 KAVČIČ Zarja KOHEZIJA Ml. cicibanke U10 -30
103 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -42
104 KELC Neja DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice +63
105 KLAJNŠEK Vid ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -32
106 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -50
107 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -66
108 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -66
109 KOKOL MAKS GORIŠNICA Ml. cicibani U10 -40
110 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA Ml. cicibani U10 -36
111 KOMADINA Luka Borsa Ml. cicibani U10 -24
112 KOREZ Tomaž DUPLEK Ml. dečki -35
113 KOREZ Nastja DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -29
114 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA Ml. cicibani U10 -44
115 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -73
116 KOSI ODLAK Vitja APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
117 KOSTANJEVEC TEO DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -38
118 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -57
119 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice -57
120 KRAJNC Blaž DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -100
121 KRAJNC Blaž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -100
122 KRAJNC VID DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -35
123 KRANJC POŽAR Peter GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -81
124 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -28
125 KRIŽE Oskar DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -28
126 KRIžAN Jan DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -35
127 KRTALIĆ Jure Borsa Ml. cicibani U10 -40
128 KUKOVEC Staša Alekseja DUPLEK Ml. deklice -40
129 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
130 LADINEK KAROLINA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibanke U10 +42
131 LANG DAVID MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -66
132 LENART Nisa DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibanke U10 -22
133 LESKOVAR Živa KRIŽEVCI Ml. deklice -52
134 LETONJA Bernarda DRAVA PTUJ Mladinke -44
135 LETONJA Bernarda DRAVA PTUJ Kadetinje -44
136 LUZAR Lin BUSHIDO Ml. dečki -42
137 MAHER ZIDAR Žan ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -44
138 MAHER ZIDAR Maj ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -29
139 MAKOVEC Pia DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibanke U10 -34
140 MARIĆ Nedeljko Borsa Ml. cicibani U10 +44
141 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -66
142 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani -66
143 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Kadeti +90
144 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Mladinci +100
145 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Ml. člani +100
146 MAXHUNI Erion TUS Feldbach St. dečki -60
147 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Ml. članice -63
148 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Mladinke -63
149 MEŠINOVIĆ Tarik DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -50
150 MEŠIĆ ERNA Una Bihač St. deklice +63
151 MIDŽIĆ Hana Una Bihač St. deklice -48
152 MILOŠIČ Tomi DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -81
153 MILOŠIČ Tomi DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -81
154 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -32
155 MINIć Saša DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -40
156 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -40
157 MLAČNIK NEJC DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -60
158 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
159 MUJAGIĆ Amina Una Bihač St. deklice -57
160 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA St. deklice -36
161 NIKOLIĆ LUKA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -36
162 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. deklice -40
163 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. deklice -36
164 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -73
165 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -73
166 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -52
167 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice -52
168 PERTOCI Aljaž MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -42
169 PICHLER Jana JC SV Treffen Ml. deklice -44
170 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen St. deklice -57
171 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL Ml. dečki -42
172 PIVEC Gašper DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -28
173 PLAJNŠEK Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -50
174 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki +66
175 POHARIČ Niko GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -38
176 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -40
177 POTEŽ KYAM APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -50
178 POTOČNIK Taja DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -57
179 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -73
180 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani -73
181 PUHEK Anja KOHEZIJA Ml. deklice -36
182 PÖRŠ Sergej PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. dečki -32
183 RAGCHAASUREN Maria TUS Feldbach St. deklice -52
184 RAHIM Bakuew TUS Feldbach St. dečki -42
185 RECEK Naj LENDAVA Ml. cicibani U10 -44
186 REICHT Dominik UNION Kirchbach St. dečki -50
187 REKIĆ Orhan Una Bihač St. dečki -66
188 RESMAN Anej DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 +44
189 RITOŠA BRODNJAK Ajda DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -40
190 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
191 ROSSMANN Jürgen JC Wolfsberg Mladinci -81
192 ROTAR FLORIN Sportiv Temerarul St. dečki -60
193 ROTAR ČEH Liza DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibanke U10 -26
194 ROTIK Roko Borsa Ml. dečki -42
195 ROTIM Nika Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -42
196 ROTIM Nika Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -38
197 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -35
198 SABLJAKOVIĆ Emir ON 1 Judo klub Kadeti -81
199 SABLJAKOVIĆ Emir ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci -81
200 SABLJAKOVIĆ Emir ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani -81
201 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
202 SAPERA Cristian Sportiv Temerarul St. dečki -46
203 SCHMALHART Michael TUS Feldbach Ml. dečki -46
204 SCHWAB Anna TUS Feldbach St. deklice +63
205 SENČAR Mark DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -40
206 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA Ml. deklice -48
207 SEVER Leo DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibani U10 -28
208 SKAZA Aleksander DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti -60
209 SLEDIČ Lara DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -30
210 SMAJLOVIĆ Rijad ON 1 Judo klub Mladinci -81
211 SMAJLOVIĆ Rijad ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani -81
212 SOK TOMAŽIČ TIAR ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -38
213 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -36
214 STRAH Jaka PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. dečki -42
215 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -34
216 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -44
217 STRES Alen DUPLEK Ml. dečki -35
218 STRES Anej DUPLEK St. dečki -66
219 SVETEC ADELINA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -52
220 SVETEC ADELINA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice -52
221 THEISSL Alexander TUS Feldbach Ml. dečki -55
222 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Mladinke +78
223 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Ml. članice +78
224 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani -81
225 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -81
226 TOPOLNIK Gregor PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. dečki -38
227 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Mladinci -66
228 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Ml. člani -66
229 TRUBAJIĆ Nikola ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -44
230 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. dečki -35
231 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -100
232 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -90
233 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ Kadetinje +70
234 VIDOVIČ Andraž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -32
235 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ Ml. deklice -30
236 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ Ml. članice -78
237 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -46
238 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -46
239 VOGRIN Jure DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani +100
240 VOGRIN Jure DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci +100
241 VOHAR Lara DUPLEK Ml. cicibanke U10 -30
242 VOROŠ JOŽEF Žan TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. cicibani U10 -32
243 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -32
244 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -32
245 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
246 WEINGERL Jure DUPLEK Ml. cicibani U10 -24
247 WEINGERL Jure DUPLEK Ml. cicibani U10 -28
248 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA DRAVA PTUJ Ml. članice -52
249 ZADRAVEC Rok ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. cicibani U10 -36
250 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA DRAVA PTUJ Mladinke -52
251 ZOVKO Josip Borsa Ml. dečki -50
252 ČEH Miha LENDAVA Ml. cicibani U10 -28
253 ČEH Jure LENDAVA Ml. dečki -50
254 ČEH Jakob LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35
255 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA Ml. dečki -42
256 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
257 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinke -78
258 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. članice -78
259 ČULJAK Leona Borsa Ml. cicibanke U10 -30
260 ČUŠ NEJC GORIŠNICA Ml. cicibani U10 -36
261 ŠARKANJ Sven MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -42
262 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
263 ŠIREC Ela DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibanke U10 -34
264 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA Ml. deklice -52
265 ŠKUTOR Antonio Borsa Ml. dečki -38
266 ŠOMIĆ Erna Una Bihač St. deklice -52
267 ŠPANINGER Leja DRAVA PTUJ Ml. cicibanke U10 -30
268 ŠTUMBERGER Žiga DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -42
269 ŽERDIN Gašper LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35
270 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. cicibani U10 -32
271 ŽLIČAR ŽIGA ORMOŽ Ml. dečki -46
272 ŽURAN Jan GORIŠNICA St. dečki -60
273 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -33