-60Ml. člani
1 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
2 BOLKO Urban IMPOL
-66Ml. člani
1 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 TROPAN Luka IMPOL
3 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ
-73Ml. člani
1 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ
2 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 BABIČ Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
-81Ml. člani
1 KRANJC POŽAR Peter GIB ŠIŠKA
2 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 Judo klub
3 SMAJLOVIĆ Rijad ON 1 Judo klub
3 JAKAJ Bernard DRAVA PTUJ
5 MILOŠIČ Tomi DRAVA PTUJ
5 SABLJAKOVIĆ Emir ON 1 Judo klub
7 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Ml. člani
1 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA
2 HASANOVIĆ Benjamin ON 1 Judo klub
3 HAUSER Robin JC Wolfsberg
-100Ml. člani
1 HORVAT Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 BORUŠIĆ Emin ON 1 Judo klub
3 KRAJNC Blaž DRAVA PTUJ
+100Ml. člani
1 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA
2 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 BIHORAC Amor ON 1 Judo klub
4 VOGRIN Jure DRAVA PTUJ
-48Ml. članice
1 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-52Ml. članice
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 SVETEC ADELINA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA DRAVA PTUJ
-57Ml. članice
1 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-63Ml. članice
1 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL
-78Ml. članice
1 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ
+78Ml. članice
1 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA
-55Mladinci
1 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
2 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub
-60Mladinci
1 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
2 BOLKO Urban IMPOL
3 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ
-66Mladinci
1 TROPAN Luka IMPOL
2 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 KLOAR Rene DRAVA PTUJ
-73Mladinci
1 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ
2 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR
3 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ
4 BABIČ Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
-81Mladinci
1 JAKAJ Bernard DRAVA PTUJ
2 ROSSMANN Jürgen JC Wolfsberg
3 MILOŠIČ Tomi DRAVA PTUJ
3 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 Judo klub
5 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR
5 SABLJAKOVIĆ Emir ON 1 Judo klub
7 SMAJLOVIĆ Rijad ON 1 Judo klub
7 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90Mladinci
1 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka GIB ŠIŠKA
3 HASANOVIĆ Benjamin ON 1 Judo klub
-100Mladinci
1 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
2 BORUŠIĆ Emin ON 1 Judo klub
3 KRAJNC Blaž DRAVA PTUJ
+100Mladinci
1 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA
2 DAMIJAN Jurij ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 BIHORAC Amor ON 1 Judo klub
4 VOGRIN Jure DRAVA PTUJ
-44Mladinke
1 LETONJA Bernarda DRAVA PTUJ
-48Mladinke
1 BERNARD Urška ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-52Mladinke
1 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 SVETEC ADELINA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA DRAVA PTUJ
-57Mladinke
1 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-63Mladinke
1 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL
-78Mladinke
1 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ
+78Mladinke
1 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA
-55Kadeti
1 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
2 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub
-60Kadeti
1 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ
2 SKAZA Aleksander DRAVA PTUJ
-66Kadeti
1 JUSUPOV Akraman JC Wolfsberg
2 BARDUS Iacopo Kuroki Tarchento
3 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
-73Kadeti
1 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
-81Kadeti
1 HEBIB Mustafa ON 1 Judo klub
2 SABLJAKOVIĆ Emir ON 1 Judo klub
+90Kadeti
1 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA
2 BIHORAC Amor ON 1 Judo klub
-40Kadetinje
1 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub
2 HANDAN Zahra ON 1 Judo klub
3 IBRAHIMOVIĆ Naila ON 1 Judo klub
-44Kadetinje
1 KARIĆ Lejla ON 1 Judo klub
2 LETONJA Bernarda DRAVA PTUJ
-48Kadetinje
1 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub
+70Kadetinje
1 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ
-34St. dečki
1 DAN David Sportiv Temerarul
2 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ
-38St. dečki
1 FARIČ Jurij DRAVA PTUJ
-42St. dečki
1 RAHIM Bakuew TUS Feldbach
2 JUSUPOV Batuchan JC Wolfsberg
3 PERTOCI Aljaž MURSKA SOBOTA
4 CHIOVEANU Andrei Sportiv Temerarul
5 ŠTUMBERGER Žiga DRAVA PTUJ
-46St. dečki
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 SAPERA Cristian Sportiv Temerarul
3 BEZJAK Blaž GORIŠNICA
4 HORVAT Luka DRAVA PTUJ
-50St. dečki
1 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
2 REICHT Dominik UNION Kirchbach
3 FIŠER JAN DRAVA PTUJ
4 MEŠINOVIĆ Tarik DRAVA PTUJ
-60St. dečki
1 MLAČNIK NEJC DRAVA PTUJ
2 MAXHUNI Erion TUS Feldbach
3 ŽURAN Jan GORIŠNICA
4 ROTAR FLORIN Sportiv Temerarul
-66St. dečki
1 REKIĆ Orhan Una Bihač
2 LANG DAVID MURSKA SOBOTA
3 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen DRAVA PTUJ
4 STRES Anej DUPLEK
5 JANČIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
+66St. dečki
1 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ
-29Ml. dečki
1 KOREZ Nastja DRAVA PTUJ
2 BOGDAN ŠTEFAN KBV LENDAVA
3 HRGA GAŠPER GORIŠNICA
4 BOGOEVSKI David TUS Feldbach
5 MAHER ZIDAR Maj ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-32Ml. dečki
1 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
2 ANTOLIČ ALEKS ORMOŽ
3 PÖRŠ Sergej PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
3 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ
5 VIDOVIČ Andraž DRAVA PTUJ
5 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA
-35Ml. dečki
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŽERDIN Gašper LENDAVA
3 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR
5 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR
7 STRES Alen DUPLEK
7 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-38Ml. dečki
1 KOSTANJEVEC TEO DRAVA PTUJ
2 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
3 POHARIČ Niko GORIŠNICA
3 IACOB Sebastian Sportiv Temerarul
5 TOPOLNIK Gregor PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR
7 ŠKUTOR Antonio Borsa
7 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-42Ml. dečki
1 LUZAR Lin BUSHIDO
2 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
3 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA
3 CIRLAN Robert Sportiv Temerarul
5 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA
5 ŠARKANJ Sven MURSKA SOBOTA
7 STRAH Jaka PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
7 ROTIK Roko Borsa
-46Ml. dečki
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL
3 SCHMALHART Michael TUS Feldbach
4 ŽLIČAR ŽIGA ORMOŽ
-50Ml. dečki
1 ZOVKO Josip Borsa
2 ČEH Jure LENDAVA
3 JANEŽIČ JAN ORMOŽ
4 POTEŽ KYAM APOLON MARIBOR
5 PLAJNŠEK Jaša DRAVA PTUJ
-55Ml. dečki
1 THEISSL Alexander TUS Feldbach
+60Ml. dečki
1 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
-27Ml. deklice
1 HORVAT Daša LENDAVA
-30Ml. deklice
1 SLEDIČ Lara DRAVA PTUJ
2 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
-33Ml. deklice
1 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
2 ADAMI Emma Kuroki Tarchento
3 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
-36Ml. deklice
1 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR
2 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
3 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ
4 PUHEK Anja KOHEZIJA
5 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-40Ml. deklice
1 IBRAHIMOVIĆ Naila ON 1 Judo klub
2 KUKOVEC Staša Alekseja DUPLEK
3 DUJMOVIĆ Lorena Borsa
3 CORRADAZZI Canara Kuroki Tarchento
5 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 MLAKAR INA DRAVA PTUJ
-44Ml. deklice
1 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
2 PICHLER Jana JC SV Treffen
-48Ml. deklice
1 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA
2 AHMETI Lana PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
-52Ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA
2 LESKOVAR Živa KRIŽEVCI
+57Ml. deklice
1 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ
-24Ml. cicibani U10
1 WEINGERL Jure DUPLEK
2 KOMADINA Luka Borsa
-28Ml. cicibani U10
1 JAšA Slavinec DRAVA PTUJ
2 BRLEK Bor DRAVA PTUJ
3 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ
3 ČEH Miha LENDAVA
5 WEINGERL Jure DUPLEK
5 BEZJAK MATIJA GORIŠNICA
7 PIVEC Gašper DRAVA PTUJ
7 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ
-32Ml. cicibani U10
1 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 VOROŠ JOŽEF Žan TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA
4 KLAJNŠEK Vid ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-36Ml. cicibani U10
1 ČUŠ NEJC GORIŠNICA
2 NIKOLIĆ LUKA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 ILEŠIČ Žiga ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA
5 ZADRAVEC Rok ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 DOBAJ HERIČ NOEL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-40Ml. cicibani U10
1 BOŽIĆ Lovro Borsa
2 KRTALIĆ Jure Borsa
3 SENČAR Mark DRAVA PTUJ
3 HUBER Noah TUS Feldbach
5 MINIć Saša DRAVA PTUJ
5 KOKOL MAKS GORIŠNICA
-44Ml. cicibani U10
1 RECEK Naj LENDAVA
2 HORVAT Domen Tian LENDAVA
3 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA
4 MAHER ZIDAR Žan ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 TRUBAJIĆ Nikola ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
+44Ml. cicibani U10
1 BALAJ Arben ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 HAUSLEITNER Niklas TUS Feldbach
3 RESMAN Anej DRAVA PTUJ
4 DŽIDIĆ Andrej Borsa
5 MARIĆ Nedeljko Borsa
-22Ml. cicibanke U10
1 LENART Nisa DRAVA PTUJ
-26Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ROTAR ČEH Liza DRAVA PTUJ
-30Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ŠPANINGER Leja DRAVA PTUJ
2 KAVČIČ Zarja KOHEZIJA
3 ČULJAK Leona Borsa
4 DREŽNJAK Lena Borsa
5 VOHAR Lara DUPLEK
-34Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ANIČIĆ Matea Borsa
2 DŽIDIĆ Karla Borsa
3 ŠIREC Ela DRAVA PTUJ
4 MAKOVEC Pia DRAVA PTUJ
-38Ml. cicibanke U10
1 DUJMOVIĆ Lorena Borsa
2 BEBEK Ivana Borsa
3 ROTIM Nika Borsa
-42Ml. cicibanke U10
1 GROß-GOMBOTZ Laura TUS Feldbach
2 ROTIM Nika Borsa
3 BEBEK Ivana Borsa
+42Ml. cicibanke U10
1 LADINEK KAROLINA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-32St. deklice
1 HANDAN Zahra ON 1 Judo klub
-36St. deklice
1 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub
2 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
3 AUDA Nina DUPLEK
-40St. deklice
1 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
2 RITOŠA BRODNJAK Ajda DRAVA PTUJ
3 IBRAHIMOVIĆ Naila ON 1 Judo klub
-44St. deklice
1 KARIĆ Lejla ON 1 Judo klub
2 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ
3 HERCOG Maja DRAVA PTUJ
-48St. deklice
1 GHITA Ana Maria Sportiv Temerarul
2 MIDŽIĆ Hana Una Bihač
3 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub
-52St. deklice
1 ŠOMIĆ Erna Una Bihač
2 RAGCHAASUREN Maria TUS Feldbach
-57St. deklice
1 PICHLER Iris JC SV Treffen
2 MUJAGIĆ Amina Una Bihač
3 GROSS GOMBOTZ Bianca TUS Feldbach
4 POTOČNIK Taja DRAVA PTUJ
+63St. deklice
1 SCHWAB Anna TUS Feldbach
2 MEŠIĆ ERNA Una Bihač
3 KELC Neja DRAVA PTUJ