# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABASBEKOV Erbol Kirgistan kadeti -55
2 ABD ELREHIM Amr Kanada kadeti -90
3 ABDELSAMIEA Ahmed Egipt kadeti +90
4 ABDESHOVA Balnur Kazahstan kadetinje -48
5 ABDULLAEV Jurabek Uzbekistan kadeti -66
6 ABDUSHUKUROV Sarvar Tadžikistan kadeti -55
7 ABELTSHAUSER Kevin Nemčija kadeti -66
8 ABRAHAMYAN Davit Armenija kadeti -66
9 ACCOGLI Daniele Italija kadeti -90
10 ADIL Marlen Kazahstan kadeti -60
11 AFANASEVA Sofia Rusija kadetinje -40
12 AFNAN Shehata Egipt kadetinje -70
13 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija kadetinje -63
14 AGHANYAN Vahe Armenija kadeti -66
15 AIBEKOV Eldiiar Kirgistan kadeti -73
16 AKHMATOVA Mukhayoo Uzbekistan kadetinje -40
17 ALEXANDER Eibhleann Kanada kadetinje -57
18 ALIYEVA Aytaj Azerbajdžan kadetinje -63
19 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbajdžan kadetinje -48
20 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbajdžan kadetinje -44
21 ALMAZOVA Saule Kirgistan kadetinje -52
22 ALTANKHUNDAGA Namuundalai Mongolija kadetinje -57
23 AMANDYK Yermakhan Kazahstan kadeti -50
24 AMARSANAA Nyamkhishig Mongolija kadetinje -44
25 AMINOVA Shukurjon Uzbekistan kadetinje -57
26 AMIRLI Narmin Azerbajdžan kadetinje +70
27 AMKHADOVA Mariam Rusija kadetinje -52
28 ANDREOU Kyprianos Ciper kadeti -60
29 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija kadeti -50
30 ANGLIONIN Mathias Francija kadeti +90
31 ANTONIOU CONSTANTINA Ciper kadetinje -70
32 ARAPOV Aidar Kazahstan kadeti -81
33 AREGBA Arnaud Francija kadeti -81
34 ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek Rusija kadeti -60
35 ASHIROV Yashyuzak Turkmenistan kadeti -90
36 AVANZATO Asia Italija kadetinje -44
37 AVANZATO Carlotta Italija kadetinje -48
38 AVDEEV Mikhail Rusija kadeti -81
39 AVERSA SIMONE Italija kadeti -60
40 AZAK Merve Turčija kadetinje -44
41 BACHIASHVILI Nika Gruzija kadeti -50
42 BADASH Iftach Izrael kadeti -81
43 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija kadeti +90
44 BAHADIR Berat Turčija kadeti -55
45 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti Gruzija kadeti -60
46 BAKHODIROVA Elizza Uzbekistan kadetinje -48
47 BAKTYBEK UULU Mirseiit Kirgistan kadeti -66
48 BAKYTBEK UULU Abel Kirgistan kadeti -66
49 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukrajina kadetinje -44
50 BALARJISHVILI Georgios Ciper kadeti -60
51 BALLO GHJULIANA Francija kadetinje -40
52 BAROTOV Alisher Tadžikistan kadeti -55
53 BASHIROVA Gulshan Azerbajdžan kadetinje -44
54 BATII NIKITA Ukrajina kadeti -81
55 BATTULGA Bat-Orgil Mongolija kadeti -50
56 BAUER Bettina Nemčija kadetinje -52
57 BAYARTSENGEL Khuderchuluun Mongolija kadeti -90
58 BAYRAMGELDIYEVA Gulruh Turkmenistan kadetinje -48
59 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbajdžan kadeti -60
60 BEATON Evelyn Kanada kadetinje -44
61 BEN GHARES Koussay Tunizija kadeti -90
62 BENHAOUA Arslen Alžirija kadeti -73
63 BEREZHNYI ROSTYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -66
64 BOCK Samira Nemčija kadetinje -63
65 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -44
66 BOLAT Nurassyl Kazahstan kadeti -90
67 BOLTABOEV Jaloliddin Uzbekistan kadeti -66
68 BOOTH Brae Kanada kadetinje -70
69 BORDINSKYKH SOFIIA Ukrajina kadetinje -52
70 BOTUROV Bakhrom Uzbekistan kadeti -55
71 BOUBETRA Abdelatif El-Mahdi Alžirija kadeti -55
72 BOUWER Ezra Surinam kadeti -55
73 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija kadetinje -63
74 BREBINARU Anne Romunija kadetinje -44
75 BREYTENBACH Thomas-laszlo Južna Afrika kadeti -73
76 BREYTENBACH Donne Južna Afrika kadetinje -57
77 BRIOLAS Vasileios Grčija kadeti -60
78 BRITO Raquel Portugalska kadetinje -48
79 BROTHERS Saskia Avstralija kadetinje -63
80 BURKEYEVA Diana Kazahstan kadetinje -44
81 BUYUKESER Talha Turčija kadeti -60
82 CALDWELL Emma Kanada kadetinje -63
83 CANCELA Tasha Združene države Amerike kadetinje -57
84 CANDELO Nemesis Panama kadetinje -48
85 CARLETTI JEAN Italija kadeti +90
86 CARROUTH Karlee Združene države Amerike kadetinje -63
87 CARVALHO Luana Brazilija kadetinje -70
88 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italija kadeti -73
89 CHAPURISHVILI Kako Gruzija kadeti -50
90 CHARYGULYYEVA Milana Turkmenistan kadetinje -52
91 CHAYEB Aqulina Libanon kadetinje -63
92 CHRISTODOULIDES Petros Ciper kadeti -50
93 CHU Chin-Liang Taipei kadeti -73
94 CHUNG Ni Taipei kadetinje -40
95 COMANCHE Beatriz Brazilija kadetinje -44
96 CORRAO Alessia Belgija kadetinje -63
97 COVACIU Iasmina Romunija kadetinje -48
98 CRET Alex Romunija kadeti -90
99 CUEVAS Elias Mehika kadeti -55
100 CUQ Pauline Francija kadetinje -40
101 DAMIROVA Nazgul Kirgistan kadetinje -57
102 DARBINYAN Styopa Armenija kadeti -60
103 DAULET Shapagat Kazahstan kadetinje -57
104 DAVAADORJ Bulgantamir Mongolija kadeti -60
105 DELGERSAIKHAN Sarantuya Mongolija kadetinje -48
106 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Gruzija kadeti +90
107 DEMETS Robbe Belgija kadeti -55
108 DEMIREL Muhammed Turčija kadeti -60
109 DEVERSAIN Chloé Francija kadetinje -48
110 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija kadetinje +70
111 DIAZ Esteysy Kolumbija kadetinje -63
112 DIAZ Pablo Panama kadeti -60
113 DIEP Eveleen Združene države Amerike kadetinje -48
114 DIHKANBOYEVA Dillola Uzbekistan kadetinje -48
115 DIJKSTRA Carmen Nizozemska kadetinje +70
116 DIOLLOT Juliette Francija kadetinje -70
117 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Italija kadetinje -40
118 DIXON Braden Kanada kadeti -60
119 DJELLAB Yassamine Alžirija kadetinje -63
120 DOLGILEVICA Una Latvija kadetinje -70
121 DOUGLAS Asia Kanada kadetinje +70
122 DOUKKALI Hassan Maroko kadeti -66
123 DOUMAS STAVROS Grčija kadeti -73
124 DOVRANOV Rejepguly Turkmenistan kadeti -66
125 DUINOVS MAKSIMS Latvija kadeti -81
126 DUISENBAY Symbat Kazahstan kadetinje -70
127 DUISHONBEKOVA Myrzaiym Kirgistan kadetinje -48
128 DVALISHVILI Dato Gruzija kadeti -66
129 DYER Benjamin Združene države Amerike kadeti -66
130 DYSHEL David Izrael kadeti -66
131 EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan Rusija kadeti -81
132 EGUCHI Rin Japonska kadetinje -57
133 ELKINA Natalia Rusija kadetinje -57
134 ELMAALLEM Zakariae Maroko kadeti -60
135 ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon Tadžikistan kadeti +90
136 ENKHTUVSHIN Anujin Mongolija kadetinje -63
137 ERTUG Munir Turčija kadeti +90
138 FARKAS Bence Madžarska kadeti -55
139 FELICIANO WILLIAMS Nahiara Portoriko kadetinje -63
140 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska kadeti -60
141 FIELDER Anneliese Avstralija kadetinje -48
142 FOLGER Viktoria Nemčija kadetinje -63
143 FUKUDA Yamato Japonska kadeti -66
144 FURTADO Renan Brazilija kadeti -81
145 GAGO Miguel Portugalska kadeti -55
146 GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA Diana Gruzija kadetinje -48
147 GALITSKAIA Kseniia Rusija kadetinje -57
148 GAMKRELIDZE Dimitri Združene države Amerike kadeti -66
149 GANBARLI Ismayil Azerbajdžan kadeti -50
150 GANIEV Ganijon Tadžikistan kadeti -73
151 GARCIA Darrick Portoriko kadeti -66
152 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbajdžan kadetinje -57
153 GEORGHIOU Christos Ciper kadeti -66
154 GERELZAYA. Nandintsetseg Mongolija kadetinje -40
155 GHANGAS Yash Indija kadeti +90
156 GIMENEZ Maria Venezuela kadetinje -44
157 GOMES Gustavo Brazilija kadeti -73
158 GONCHIGSUREN Batzorig Mongolija kadeti -90
159 GONZALEZ Erick Mehika kadeti -66
160 GOTO Tami Kanada kadetinje -48
161 GRADZKI Wojciech Poljska kadeti -73
162 GREENBANK Jordon Avstralija kadeti -60
163 GRIGORIAN Thomas Združene države Amerike kadeti +90
164 GUEBLI Lycia Francija kadetinje -52
165 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Gruzija kadeti -90
166 GULBANI Nino Gruzija kadetinje -70
167 GUNES Muberra Turčija kadetinje -40
168 GUSEINOV Dzhavad Rusija kadeti -90
169 HADDOW Josephine Avstralija kadetinje -63
170 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija kadetinje -40
171 HAHN Jair Surinam kadeti -81
172 HAJIYEV Eljan Azerbajdžan kadeti -73
173 HAKIZIMANA Jean Claude Burundi kadeti -73
174 HARRIS Payton Kanada kadeti -81
175 HATTENDORF Skylar Združene države Amerike kadetinje -57
176 HDIOUECH Wahib Tunizija kadeti +90
177 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska kadetinje -52
178 HERBERT Angel Mehika kadeti -50
179 HERRERA Melissa Združene države Amerike kadetinje -63
180 HOBBY Olivia Avstralija kadetinje -57
181 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina kadeti -50
182 HSU Chun-Kai Taipei kadeti -50
183 ICKES David Nemčija kadeti -55
184 IMAMVERDIEV Magerram Azerbajdžan kadeti -81
185 ISAEVA Azhar Kirgistan kadetinje -63
186 ISHENBAEV Anarbek Kirgistan kadeti -90
187 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija kadetinje -57
188 IVANIAN David Danska kadeti -73
189 IVANKA Filip Češka kadeti -73
190 JAPARIDZE Akaki Gruzija kadeti -81
191 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poljska kadeti -90
192 KADYRBEKOV Bekzhan Kirgistan kadeti +90
193 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija kadetinje -48
194 KARIMOV Sobirjon Uzbekistan kadeti -55
195 KATRDZHYAN Eric Združene države Amerike kadeti -73
196 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -60
197 KHADIR Mohammed Alžirija kadeti -81
198 KHAKIMOVA Ulbusin Uzbekistan kadetinje -40
199 KHOROLSUREN Battsengel Mongolija kadeti -55
200 KIWADA Caio Brazilija kadeti -60
201 KLADNOV Arsenii Kirgistan kadeti -73
202 KLEINYTE Evelina Litva kadetinje -70
203 KNAUF Alexander Združene države Amerike kadeti -81
204 KOCIOL Albin Poljska kadeti -81
205 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina kadeti -55
206 KONTHOUJAM Bishal Singh Indija kadeti -66
207 KOPECKY Adam Češka kadeti -73
208 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poljska kadeti -66
209 KRIZA Anna Madžarska kadetinje -48
210 KRIŠTO Katarina Hrvaška kadetinje -63
211 KUANYSHOVA Ayaulym Kazahstan kadetinje -57
212 KUNZE Nicolas Nemčija kadeti -60
213 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon Uzbekistan kadetinje -70
214 KURBONOVA Khalimajon Uzbekistan kadetinje -44
215 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina kadetinje -63
216 KUWAGATA Moka Japonska kadetinje -70
217 LAI Ruo-Ting Taipei kadetinje -63
218 LEE Sung Min Avstralija kadeti +90
219 LEFORT Alexandria Kanada kadetinje -70
220 LEONIDIS Aristotelis aris Grčija kadeti +90
221 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina kadeti -73
222 LES Aslan Kazahstan kadeti -55
223 LIMA Pedro Portugalska kadeti -81
224 LIMA Felipe Brazilija kadeti -60
225 LIN Chong-You Taipei kadeti -55
226 LIN Sheng-Kai Taipei kadeti -90
227 LIPARD Viljar Estonija kadeti -60
228 LISCIANI Sara Italija kadetinje -57
229 LIVEZE Kenny Francija kadeti -90
230 LKHAGVASUREN Myagmarsuren Mongolija kadeti -66
231 LOIQOV Sunatullo Tadžikistan kadeti -81
232 LOUCHENE Aya Francija kadetinje -44
233 LUO Chih-Yi Taipei kadeti -81
234 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina kadetinje -63
235 MAGOMADOV Rizvan Rusija kadeti -60
236 MAGOMADOV Akhmed Rusija kadeti +90
237 MAKRETSKAYA Yana Belorusija kadetinje -57
238 MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir Uzbekistan kadeti -81
239 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska kadetinje -40
240 MAMMADLI Nijat Azerbajdžan kadeti -55
241 MAMMADOVA Zeynab Azerbajdžan kadetinje -52
242 MAMMEDOV Huseyn Azerbajdžan kadeti +90
243 MANSI Mansi Indija kadetinje -44
244 MANSUROV Mukhammadkodir Uzbekistan kadeti -90
245 MARIA DINIZ Brazilija kadetinje -63
246 MASHARIPOVA Khosiyat Uzbekistan kadetinje +70
247 MASSON JBILOU Driss Francija kadeti -55
248 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška kadeti -90
249 MATEI Alexandru Romunija kadeti -50
250 MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali Kazahstan kadeti -81
251 MCCRISTALL Daniel Kanada kadeti -60
252 MEJIA Mateo Kolumbija kadeti -66
253 MELIBOIZODA Firuzdzhoni Tadžikistan kadeti -60
254 MENDES Cauan Brazilija kadeti -55
255 MENDOZA Anakin Združene države Amerike kadeti -55
256 MENGUCCI Carolina Italija kadetinje -70
257 MICHAILIDOU ZANET Ciper kadetinje +70
258 MIKHEEVA Olga Rusija kadetinje +70
259 MITEGANO Arnaud Burundi kadeti -55
260 MITROCHINAS Marijus Litva kadeti -90
261 MIYAGI Ayuna Japonska kadetinje -44
262 MOELLER Tim Nemčija kadeti -81
263 MOISEEVA Aina Rusija kadetinje -48
264 MUMINOVA Akhliya Tadžikistan kadetinje -52
265 MUSAKULOVA Aisuluu Kirgistan kadetinje -44
266 NAGUCHEV Abrek Rusija kadeti -66
267 NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida Kirgistan kadetinje +70
268 NASCIMENTO ALEXIA Brazilija kadetinje -48
269 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina kadeti -66
270 NGELEBEYA Liz Francija kadetinje +70
271 NIGHTINGALE Noah Avstralija kadeti -73
272 NIRAGIRA Ange Ciella Burundi kadetinje -70
273 NOSIROV Ozodi Tadžikistan kadeti -81
274 NUGAEVA Liliia Rusija kadetinje -52
275 NURGALIYEV Taiman Kazahstan kadeti -66
276 NURKOVIC Jahja Črna Gora kadeti -66
277 NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan Mongolija kadeti -50
278 ODAGIRI Bisho Japonska kadeti -73
279 OLEK Anna Monta Nemčija kadetinje -70
280 ONOPRIENKO Nodar Rusija kadeti +90
281 ORTIKOV Azizbek Uzbekistan kadeti -60
282 OTAKE Ryunosuke Japonska kadeti -81
283 OTGONBAATAR Zolbayar Mongolija kadeti -81
284 OTGONJARGAL Sarantuya Mongolija kadetinje -52
285 OZCAN Hanife Turčija kadetinje -44
286 OZTURK Hilal Turčija kadetinje +70
287 PAASTEL Randel Estonija kadeti -66
288 PALKA Agata Poljska kadetinje -63
289 PALUMBO ANTONIETTA Italija kadetinje -57
290 PAPOYAN Aslan Avstrija kadeti -90
291 PARAGULGOVA Madina Kazahstan kadetinje +70
292 PARDAEV Sanjar Uzbekistan kadeti -73
293 PASCA Alexandra Romunija kadetinje -52
294 PASKEVICIUS Martynas Litva kadeti -90
295 PEREIRA Alice Portugalska kadetinje -57
296 PEREIRA Matheus Brazilija kadeti -66
297 PEREZ R. Jorge Mehika kadeti -66
298 PESTELARD Louis Francija kadeti -50
299 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Nemčija kadetinje -70
300 PILECKAITE Ugne Litva kadetinje -63
301 PIRES Rodrigo Portugalska kadeti -73
302 POLADASHVILI Tornike Gruzija kadeti -90
303 POPOV Simon Kanada kadeti +90
304 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose Zimbabve kadetinje +70
305 PRETORIUS Herculas Zimbabve kadeti -81
306 PRIONIDIS ILIAS Grčija kadeti -55
307 PRIYA Priya Indija kadetinje -40
308 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Hrvaška kadetinje -48
309 QUINTA Jose Mehika kadeti -55
310 QURBONOV Ikromchon Tadžikistan kadeti -66
311 RADCHENKO Iana Rusija kadetinje -63
312 RADULJ Miljan Srbija kadeti -81
313 RAHMON Mansur Tadžikistan kadeti -90
314 RAMDANE Racha Schehrazed Alžirija kadetinje -63
315 RASPE VERA Nizozemska kadetinje -52
316 RAVSHANKULOV Islombek Uzbekistan kadeti +90
317 REDJEPOVA Farangiz Uzbekistan kadetinje -57
318 RET Samuel Slovaška kadeti -81
319 RODRIGUEZ Dominic Združene države Amerike kadeti -60
320 ROSA Bernardo Brazilija kadeti +90
321 ROSHDY Tassnim Egipt kadetinje -48
322 ROVIRA Joaquim Portugalska kadeti -55
323 RZAZADE Matin Azerbajdžan kadeti -66
324 SABIT Kairatbek Kazahstan kadeti -90
325 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska kadeti -90
326 SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan Kirgistan kadeti -60
327 SAIFULLOEV Abdullokh Tadžikistan kadeti -50
328 SALMA Moustafa Egipt kadetinje -70
329 SALVO Samuel Italija kadeti -66
330 SANTOS Kayo Brazilija kadeti -90
331 SANTOS ANNA Brazilija kadetinje +70
332 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska kadetinje -52
333 SATKYNALIYEVA Ayana Kazahstan kadetinje -52
334 SATO Yuma Japonska kadeti -55
335 SAUCEDO Emiliano Mehika kadeti -73
336 SCHICHO Anika Avstrija kadetinje -52
337 SCHIRALDI Michele Italija kadeti -60
338 SCHROEDER Finn Kanada kadeti -66
339 SCUTTO Assunta Italija kadetinje -48
340 SEMENENKO Alex Združene države Amerike kadeti -90
341 SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat Kazahstan kadeti -50
342 SEYITMURADOV Shatlyk Turkmenistan kadeti -81
343 SHABIKHANOV Saikhan Rusija kadeti -66
344 SHAKOS Panagiotis Ciper kadeti -73
345 SHAMAMMADOVA Nigar Azerbajdžan kadetinje -40
346 SHAMBETOV Artyk Kirgistan kadeti -60
347 SHARAF Farah Egipt kadetinje +70
348 SHARMA Unnati Indija kadetinje -63
349 SHCHERBA Ivan Ukrajina kadeti +90
350 SHEN Yi-Chun Taipei kadetinje -44
351 SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza Kazahstan kadeti +90
352 SHULMAN Ariel Izrael kadeti -50
353 SHYLOVA Alina Ukrajina kadetinje -48
354 SIMONETTI Erica Italija kadetinje +70
355 SIMSEK Musa Turčija kadeti -73
356 SIVAN roy Izrael kadeti -90
357 SKENDERI VINCENZO Italija kadeti -55
358 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija kadeti -60
359 SLESARENKA Palina Belorusija kadetinje -52
360 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina kadetinje -52
361 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska kadetinje -70
362 SOFIKITI Myrto Grčija kadetinje -52
363 SOKEN LAURA Brazilija kadetinje -44
364 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvija kadetinje -57
365 SOUZA Sarah Brazilija kadetinje -57
366 SPERLICH David Nemčija kadeti -66
367 STANILA Dan Moldavija kadeti -73
368 STANOJEVIC Natalija Združene države Amerike kadetinje +70
369 STARAVOITAU MIKITA Belorusija kadeti +90
370 STEFANOV Stanislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
371 STEPANYAN Susanna Armenija kadetinje -40
372 SUGAWARA Mitsuki Japonska kadeti +90
373 SULEYMANOV Kamran Azerbajdžan kadeti -60
374 SURTEBAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahstan kadeti +90
375 SWAN Maria Avstralija kadetinje -70
376 SZABO Aron Madžarska kadeti -66
377 SZEGEDI Daniel Madžarska kadeti -66
378 TADA Kaori Japonska kadetinje -52
379 TAKIYEVA Karina Kazahstan kadetinje +70
380 TALGAT Dayana Kazahstan kadetinje -70
381 TALIBOV Vugar Azerbajdžan kadeti -73
382 TAMA Alexandre Francija kadeti -73
383 TATIASHVILI Giga Gruzija kadeti +90
384 TAVANO Asya Italija kadetinje +70
385 TELBAYEVA Diana Kazahstan kadetinje -63
386 TERASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija kadeti -73
387 TESANOVIC Emilija Ema Kanada kadetinje -48
388 THANGJAM Tababi Devi Indija kadetinje -48
389 THIVEOS Dimitrios Grčija kadeti -73
390 TODAKA Junnosuke Japonska kadeti -90
391 TOKAS Jyoti Indija kadetinje -70
392 TOMANKOVA Silvia Slovaška kadetinje -57
393 TONIOLO Veronica Italija kadetinje -52
394 TONTINIDIS Mikis Grčija kadeti -60
395 TORO SOLER Ariane Španija kadetinje -52
396 TORRO Luchia Združene države Amerike kadetinje -40
397 TORRO Marisol Združene države Amerike kadetinje -52
398 TSAI Shiau-Yun Taipei kadetinje -70
399 TSECHOEV Adam Rusija kadeti -73
400 TSERENTOGTOKH Gal-Od Mongolija kadetinje -52
401 TSEVGEE Odontuya Mongolija kadetinje -63
402 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Grčija kadeti -66
403 TSUJIOKA Keiji Japonska kadeti -60
404 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Španija kadetinje -70
405 TUMURSANAA Renchindorj Mongolija kadeti -73
406 TURCANU Paulina Moldavija kadetinje -40
407 TURLYBAYEV Atabek Kazahstan kadeti -73
408 TURSINOV Khusan Uzbekistan kadeti -50
409 TUVSHINTUGS Namuunaa Mongolija kadetinje -70
410 TYNARBAY Tilegen Kazahstan kadeti -66
411 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija kadeti +90
412 UDSILAURI George Nemčija kadeti -90
413 ULZIIBAYAR Byambasuren Mongolija kadeti -55
414 ULZIIBAYAR Odonchimeg Mongolija kadetinje +70
415 UWIMANA Julienne Burundi kadetinje -48
416 UZBEKOVA Shynar Kazahstan kadetinje -63
417 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija kadeti -50
418 VALENCIA Karla Ekvador kadetinje -57
419 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina kadeti -81
420 VAN DUN Mo Nizozemska kadeti -66
421 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska kadetinje -70
422 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska kadetinje -63
423 VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle Nizozemska kadeti -73
424 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija kadetinje -63
425 VEGIIEV Daniil Ukrajina kadeti -60
426 VENCESLAU Rebeka Brazilija kadetinje -40
427 VICI Manuel Italija kadeti -73
428 VITKOUSKI YAFIM Belorusija kadeti -55
429 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
430 VOJNIKOVICH Danny Avstralija kadeti -73
431 VOROBEVA Marina Rusija kadetinje -44
432 WAGEMAKER Alexe Nizozemska kadetinje -57
433 WARNER Jordann Kanada kadetinje -63
434 WERGHI Hamza Tunizija kadeti -73
435 WESTLAKE Kiera Kanada kadetinje -57
436 WOLCZAK Yam Izrael kadeti -55
437 YAMAKI Ion Japonska kadetinje +70
438 YANEV ANTONIO Bolgarija kadeti -66
439 YAUSEYENKA DZIANIS Belorusija kadeti -73
440 YAZAWA Airi Japonska kadetinje -63
441 YEH Chen-Hua Taipei kadetinje -57
442 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija kadetinje -63
443 YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan Kazahstan kadetinje -48
444 YESTAY Serikbol Kazahstan kadeti -73
445 YILDIZ Ozlem Turčija kadetinje -57
446 YONEZUKA Nicolas Združene države Amerike kadeti -73
447 YOSHIOKA Hikari Japonska kadetinje -48
448 YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot Kirgistan kadeti -55
449 YUASA Tegan Združene države Amerike kadeti -50
450 YULDOSHOVA Shirinjon Uzbekistan kadetinje -63
451 ZAGIROVA Aleksandra Rusija kadetinje +70
452 ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan Kazahstan kadeti -60
453 ZAMANLI Shukran Azerbajdžan kadeti -55
454 ZELIANKO Dzmitry Belorusija kadeti -50
455 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Aiym Kazahstan kadetinje -52
456 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima Kazahstan kadetinje -40
457 ZHUNISBEK Kaiyrzhan Kazahstan kadeti -55
458 ZHYLKYBAY Kundyz Kazahstan kadetinje -44
459 ZIEGLER Jule Nemčija kadetinje -48
460 ŠTERMAN Diana Slovenija kadetinje -48