-50kadeti
1 SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat Kazahstan
2 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija
3 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina
3 BACHIASHVILI Nika Gruzija
5 HSU Chun-Kai Taipei
5 MATEI Alexandru Romunija
7 AMANDYK Yermakhan Kazahstan
7 NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan Mongolija
-55kadeti
1 LIN Chong-You Taipei
2 SATO Yuma Japonska
3 KARIMOV Sobirjon Uzbekistan
3 SKENDERI VINCENZO Italija
5 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina
5 BAHADIR Berat Turčija
7 KHOROLSUREN Battsengel Mongolija
7 ZAMANLI Shukran Azerbajdžan
-60kadeti
1 TSUJIOKA Keiji Japonska
2 SULEYMANOV Kamran Azerbajdžan
3 ADIL Marlen Kazahstan
3 SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan Kirgistan
5 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbajdžan
5 ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan Kazahstan
7 BALARJISHVILI Georgios Ciper
7 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti Gruzija
-66kadeti
1 NAGUCHEV Abrek Rusija
2 BEREZHNYI ROSTYSLAV Ukrajina
3 PEREIRA Matheus Brazilija
3 TYNARBAY Tilegen Kazahstan
5 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Grčija
5 FUKUDA Yamato Japonska
7 KONTHOUJAM Bishal Singh Indija
7 MEJIA Mateo Kolumbija
-73kadeti
1 KOPECKY Adam Češka
2 SIMSEK Musa Turčija
3 TALIBOV Vugar Azerbajdžan
3 TAMA Alexandre Francija
5 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italija
5 GOMES Gustavo Brazilija
7 TSECHOEV Adam Rusija
7 GANIEV Ganijon Tadžikistan
-81kadeti
1 OTAKE Ryunosuke Japonska
2 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina
3 EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan Rusija
3 ARAPOV Aidar Kazahstan
5 BATII NIKITA Ukrajina
5 RADULJ Miljan Srbija
7 JAPARIDZE Akaki Gruzija
7 MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali Kazahstan
-90kadeti
1 LIVEZE Kenny Francija
2 GUSEINOV Dzhavad Rusija
3 SIVAN roy Izrael
3 TODAKA Junnosuke Japonska
5 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška
5 ACCOGLI Daniele Italija
7 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska
7 LIN Sheng-Kai Taipei
+90kadeti
1 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Gruzija
2 TATIASHVILI Giga Gruzija
3 ONOPRIENKO Nodar Rusija
3 SUGAWARA Mitsuki Japonska
5 MAMMEDOV Huseyn Azerbajdžan
5 LEE Sung Min Avstralija
7 ANGLIONIN Mathias Francija
7 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija
-40kadetinje
1 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska
2 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Italija
3 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima Kazahstan
3 CUQ Pauline Francija
5 AFANASEVA Sofia Rusija
5 VENCESLAU Rebeka Brazilija
7 STEPANYAN Susanna Armenija
7 TURCANU Paulina Moldavija
-44kadetinje
1 AZAK Merve Turčija
2 GIMENEZ Maria Venezuela
3 SOKEN LAURA Brazilija
3 MIYAGI Ayuna Japonska
5 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukrajina
5 AVANZATO Asia Italija
7 OZCAN Hanife Turčija
7 KURBONOVA Khalimajon Uzbekistan
-48kadetinje
1 YOSHIOKA Hikari Japonska
2 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Hrvaška
3 KRIZA Anna Madžarska
3 SCUTTO Assunta Italija
5 NASCIMENTO ALEXIA Brazilija
5 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija
7 BRITO Raquel Portugalska
7 BAKHODIROVA Elizza Uzbekistan
-52kadetinje
1 TONIOLO Veronica Italija
2 NUGAEVA Liliia Rusija
3 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska
3 AMKHADOVA Mariam Rusija
5 TORRO Marisol Združene države Amerike
5 TORO SOLER Ariane Španija
7 PASCA Alexandra Romunija
7 OTGONJARGAL Sarantuya Mongolija
-57kadetinje
1 EGUCHI Rin Japonska
2 SOUZA Sarah Brazilija
3 GALITSKAIA Kseniia Rusija
3 WAGEMAKER Alexe Nizozemska
5 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija
5 PALUMBO ANTONIETTA Italija
7 VALENCIA Karla Ekvador
7 YILDIZ Ozlem Turčija
-63kadetinje
1 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija
2 YAZAWA Airi Japonska
3 KRIŠTO Katarina Hrvaška
3 CORRAO Alessia Belgija
5 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija
5 MARIA DINIZ Brazilija
7 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina
7 RAMDANE Racha Schehrazed Alžirija
-70kadetinje
1 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Španija
2 KUWAGATA Moka Japonska
3 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska
3 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Nemčija
5 OLEK Anna Monta Nemčija
5 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska
7 CARVALHO Luana Brazilija
7 TUVSHINTUGS Namuunaa Mongolija
+70kadetinje
1 SANTOS ANNA Brazilija
2 PARAGULGOVA Madina Kazahstan
3 OZTURK Hilal Turčija
3 YAMAKI Ion Japonska
5 NGELEBEYA Liz Francija
5 SIMONETTI Erica Italija
7 NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida Kirgistan
7 TAVANO Asya Italija