# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABBASOVA Latifa Azerbajdžan kadetinje -44
2 ABELTSHAUSER Kevin Nemčija kadeti -66
3 ABISHOV Dilavar Azerbajdžan kadeti -60
4 ADAM Viktor Slovaška kadeti -90
5 ADAM Erwin Nemčija kadeti -73
6 ADAMOVICS Andris Latvija kadeti -66
7 ADASHEV Muslim Belgija kadeti -66
8 ADELY Demi Nizozemska kadetinje +70
9 ADILZADE Adil Azerbajdžan kadeti -81
10 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija kadetinje -63
11 AGHAZADA Nijat Azerbajdžan kadeti -50
12 AHMADOV Muhammad Azerbajdžan kadeti -81
13 AIDARKEEV Felix Kirgistan kadeti -73
14 AKBARLI Ali Azerbajdžan kadeti -60
15 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turčija kadetinje -40
16 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbajdžan kadetinje -44
17 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbajdžan kadetinje -48
18 ALMEIDA Filipe Portugalska kadeti -66
19 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija kadeti -60
20 AMANN Fanny Avstrija kadetinje -52
21 AMENDOLA Vincenza Italija kadetinje -70
22 AMIRKHANASHVILI Guga Gruzija kadeti -55
23 ANDERSSON Ella Švedska kadetinje -63
24 ANDREINI Pietro Italija kadeti -50
25 ANGERER Robin Nemčija kadeti -66
26 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija kadeti -50
27 ANTELJ Srdjan Srbija kadeti -60
28 ANTVORSKOV Laura Danska kadetinje -70
29 ARCHONTOPOULOS Vasileios Grčija kadeti -50
30 ARFAOUI Nadia Italija kadetinje -63
31 ARGINT Diana Romunija kadetinje -52
32 ART Chloe Belgija kadetinje -57
33 ASADOVA Khumar Azerbajdžan kadetinje -52
34 ASGAROVA Shahnaz Azerbajdžan kadetinje -48
35 ASKHAM Djoni Danska kadeti -60
36 AUST Phillip Avstrija kadeti -60
37 AVERSA SIMONE Italija kadeti -60
38 AYDIN Seydanur Turčija kadetinje -70
39 AYDIN Yagmur Naz Turčija kadetinje -57
40 AZAK Merve Turčija kadetinje -44
41 BAATHE Karl Švedska kadeti -81
42 BABIJA Kristiana Latvija kadetinje +70
43 BACA MILOSZ Poljska kadeti -73
44 BACHIASHVILI Nika Gruzija kadeti -50
45 BADICEANU Florina Romunija kadetinje -52
46 BAERNTHALER Nina Avstrija kadetinje -52
47 BAHLE Leonie Nemčija kadetinje -48
48 BAHLE Leah Nemčija kadetinje -48
49 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Daviti Gruzija kadeti -60
50 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukrajina kadetinje -44
51 BAMBERGER Julia Avstrija kadetinje -57
52 BANASZEK Zuzanna Poljska kadetinje -70
53 BARCZIKAY Akos Madžarska kadeti -50
54 BARROS David Portugalska kadeti -66
55 BASANETS Ihor Ukrajina kadeti -90
56 BASTOS Francisco Portugalska kadeti -50
57 BATAILLON Alexis Švica kadeti -66
58 BATII NIKITA Ukrajina kadeti -81
59 BAUER Bettina Nemčija kadetinje -52
60 BAYER Corinna Nemčija kadetinje -70
61 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbajdžan kadeti -60
62 BECKER VIKTOR Nemčija kadeti -60
63 BECKER Jan Nemčija kadeti -73
64 BELLINI ALESSANDRO Italija kadeti -60
65 BERC Josip Hrvaška kadeti -66
66 BERES Vince Madžarska kadeti -66
67 BEREZHNYI ROSTYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -66
68 BERNARD Urška Slovenija kadetinje -48
69 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal Slovenija kadeti -81
70 BERTOK Krisztofer Madžarska kadeti -90
71 BIEBER Paul Avstrija kadeti -55
72 BILLER Marie-Sophie Nemčija kadetinje -63
73 BIRINCI Ecem Sonay Turčija kadetinje -44
74 BLASZCZAK IGOR Poljska kadeti -50
75 BLOM Jules Nizozemska kadeti +90
76 BLUHME Nikolaj Avstrija kadeti -66
77 BOCK Samira Nemčija kadetinje -57
78 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -44
79 BOECKER Florian Nemčija kadeti -50
80 BOGDANIUK JAKUB Poljska kadeti -90
81 BOGUN Sarah Nemčija kadetinje -57
82 BOKA Botond Madžarska kadeti -60
83 BOLDIS Robert Romunija kadeti -60
84 BOLOVAN Paul Romunija kadeti -60
85 BOMBELLO Angelina Belgija kadetinje -57
86 BONDAR Stanislav Ukrajina kadeti -81
87 BONEV VALENTIN Bolgarija kadeti -55
88 BONFERRONI Aurelien Švica kadeti -73
89 BORZECKI Bartosz Poljska kadeti -73
90 BOTOFEI Ionut Romunija kadeti -66
91 BRACHMANN Nele Francesca Nemčija kadetinje -70
92 BRAEUNINGER Henning Nemčija kadeti -66
93 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija kadetinje -63
94 BRAND Kyra Nemčija kadetinje -52
95 BREBINARU Anne Romunija kadetinje -44
96 BREYTENBACH Thomas-laszlo Južna Afrika kadeti -73
97 BREYTENBACH Donne Južna Afrika kadetinje -57
98 BRIOLAS Vasileios Grčija kadeti -60
99 BRITO Raquel Portugalska kadetinje -48
100 BROEDER Johannes Nemčija kadeti -60
101 BRUDERHOFER Solveig Nemčija kadetinje -57
102 BUCOLO ORAZIO Italija kadeti -81
103 BUFFET Sarina Švica kadetinje -63
104 BUITELAAR Tom Nizozemska kadeti -73
105 BULTHUIS Silvan Nizozemska kadeti -81
106 BURDINYASHKI Genadi Bolgarija kadeti -73
107 BURLAKA Volodymyr Ukrajina kadeti -66
108 CALKA Tadas Litva kadeti -60
109 CAPAN Bruno Hrvaška kadeti -81
110 CAPRANI DE DIEGO Guillermo Španija kadeti -55
111 CARDELLA Daniele Italija kadeti -60
112 CARDOSO Sofia Portugalska kadetinje -44
113 CARLETTI JEAN Italija kadeti +90
114 CARNá Giulia Italija kadetinje -48
115 CARRION PEDRO Santiago Španija kadeti -73
116 CASALE ALESSIO Italija kadeti -60
117 CASTELLO DIEZ Marina Španija kadetinje -52
118 CEGELSKIS Zygintas Litva kadeti -81
119 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italija kadeti -73
120 CERA Paula Eliza Latvija kadetinje -52
121 CERCHLOVA Marketa Češka kadetinje +70
122 CHAGELISHVILI Zurab Gruzija kadeti -81
123 CHAMBEL Rafael Portugalska kadeti -60
124 CHAPURISHVILI Kako Gruzija kadeti -50
125 CIVOVIC Edvin Črna Gora kadeti -60
126 COPIĆ Ivan Hrvaška kadeti -81
127 CORRAO Alessia Belgija kadetinje -63
128 COSTA Fatima Portugalska kadetinje -57
129 COVACIU Iasmina Romunija kadetinje -48
130 CRET Alex Romunija kadeti -90
131 CVJETKO Nina Hrvaška kadetinje -44
132 DAAMEN Maartje Nizozemska kadetinje -57
133 DAHARLI Serdem Turčija kadetinje -70
134 DANCHOV Tsvetan Bolgarija kadeti -66
135 DARIDA Blanka Romunija kadetinje -57
136 DE LUCA Giulia Italia Italija kadetinje -48
137 DE LUCA Ciro Italija kadeti -60
138 DE TULLIO Giuseppe Italija kadeti -55
139 DE VOS Rogier Nizozemska kadeti +90
140 DE ZAN Mattia Italija kadeti -60
141 DECORTE REMI Belgija kadeti -66
142 DEMBOVSKYI Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -66
143 DEMCAK Tomas Slovaška kadeti -60
144 DEMETER Bendeguz Madžarska kadeti -66
145 DEMETER Marcell Madžarska kadeti -73
146 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Gruzija kadeti +90
147 DEMETS Robbe Belgija kadeti -55
148 DENGG Elena Avstrija kadetinje -63
149 DENGG Sebastian Avstrija kadeti -73
150 DENŠA Luka Slovenija kadeti -60
151 DERKS Lieke Nizozemska kadetinje -63
152 DIACHUK Valerii Rusija kadeti -81
153 DICKE Matthijs Nizozemska kadeti -55
154 DIDDEN Helena Belgija kadetinje -70
155 DIECKHOFF Aaron Nemčija kadeti -73
156 DIERICKX NICOLAS Belgija kadeti -55
157 DIERICKX Celine Belgija kadetinje -48
158 DIJKSTRA Carmen Nizozemska kadetinje +70
159 DIRGEN Duygu Turčija kadetinje +70
160 DJERIOU Lena Nemčija kadetinje -44
161 DOBEL Nina Danska kadetinje -63
162 DOLEŽAL Michal Češka kadeti -55
163 DOLGILEVICA Una Latvija kadetinje -70
164 DOLGILEVICS Andis Latvija kadeti -60
165 DOROWSKICH Darja Nemčija kadetinje -48
166 DOUMAS STAVROS Grčija kadeti -73
167 DREXLER Philip Nemčija kadeti -55
168 DROSTE Tom Nemčija kadeti -73
169 DRYGAŁA Wojciech Poljska kadeti -60
170 DUBURKE Sakai Švica kadeti -60
171 DUDAS Medard Madžarska kadeti -55
172 DUDAS Morgan Viktor Madžarska kadeti -60
173 DUDY David Češka kadeti -81
174 DUKALSKIS Edgars Latvija kadeti -90
175 DUS Khrystyna Ukrajina kadetinje -40
176 DUYCK Jarne Belgija kadeti -73
177 DZITAC Ioan Romunija kadeti -55
178 EFE Oznur Turčija kadetinje +70
179 EL SAWY Josip Ukrajina kadeti +90
180 ERASHVILI Bakari Gruzija kadeti -81
181 FABICH Neele Nemčija kadetinje -48
182 FACAERU Alina Romunija kadetinje -48
183 FACCIO PAOLO Italija kadeti -66
184 FARKAS Szilvia Madžarska kadetinje +70
185 FARKAS Bence Madžarska kadeti -55
186 FASCHING Bernd Avstrija kadeti -73
187 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska kadeti -60
188 FERRO Valerio Italija kadeti -60
189 FICHTENBAUER Julian Avstrija kadeti -55
190 FIDONE Francesco Italija kadeti -81
191 FIEDEL Theresa Nemčija kadetinje -57
192 FILZWIESER Paula Avstrija kadetinje -57
193 FISCHER Fiona Nemčija kadetinje -48
194 FISEROVA Adela Češka kadetinje -48
195 FIZELOVA Ema Slovaška kadetinje -63
196 FLUETSCH CHLOE Švica kadetinje -52
197 FODOR David Romunija kadeti -73
198 FOLGER Viktoria Nemčija kadetinje -63
199 FORTNER Jessica Avstrija kadetinje -63
200 FRANCK Matthes Nemčija kadeti -50
201 FRANIĆ Maja Hrvaška kadetinje +70
202 FRANZOSI LUDOVICA Italija kadetinje -70
203 FREITAS Tomas Portugalska kadeti -55
204 FRIEDRICI Emelie Zoe Nemčija kadetinje -63
205 FROSONI Giulia Italija kadetinje -63
206 FUENFGELDER Bente Nemčija kadetinje -52
207 GABOR Kacper Poljska kadeti -55
208 GADERMAIER Katja Avstrija kadetinje -52
209 GAJIC Nevena Srbija kadetinje -63
210 GANBARLI Ismayil Azerbajdžan kadeti -50
211 GARCIA MARTIN marta Španija kadetinje -57
212 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbajdžan kadetinje -57
213 GEGIC Samir Nemčija kadeti -60
214 GEORGIEVA Lilia Bolgarija kadetinje -40
215 GEORGIEVA Krasimira Bolgarija kadetinje -70
216 GHERMAN Silvia Romunija kadetinje -48
217 GHIGLIONE Giulia Italija kadetinje -44
218 GINAEV Bojsar Nemčija kadeti -66
219 GLUBIAK MARTYNA Poljska kadetinje -63
220 GODO Zsofia Vilma Madžarska kadetinje -70
221 GODSCHALK Indy Nizozemska kadetinje -48
222 GOERSCH Stefanie Nemčija kadetinje -52
223 GOLLAND Caspar Nemčija kadeti -66
224 GOMANN Renato Madžarska kadeti -60
225 GOMBAS Balint Madžarska kadeti -60
226 GOWARZEWSKA Alicja Poljska kadetinje -48
227 GRADZKI Wojciech Poljska kadeti -73
228 GRANBERG Tova Švedska kadetinje -52
229 GRANUDD Felicia Švedska kadetinje -52
230 GRAUMANE Evelina Latvija kadetinje -57
231 GRELA FILIP Poljska kadeti -55
232 GRIGORE Florin Romunija kadeti -81
233 GUARINO gennaro Italija kadeti -66
234 GUEMUESKAYA Leon Avstrija kadeti -60
235 GUGAVA Giorgi Gruzija kadeti -73
236 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Gruzija kadeti -90
237 GUKOVS Dmitrijs Latvija kadeti -73
238 GURCHIANI Spartaki Gruzija kadeti -55
239 GUSSELNIKOV Maxim Nemčija kadeti -55
240 GUTIERREZ Adrien Belgija kadeti -73
241 GáBOR Áron Madžarska kadeti -50
242 GŽIBOVSKA Sofija Latvija kadetinje -63
243 HADRAVOVA Kristyna Češka kadetinje -57
244 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija kadetinje -44
245 HAJIYEV Eljan Azerbajdžan kadeti -73
246 HAJIZADA Vusala Azerbajdžan kadetinje -52
247 HAMADOU Sarah Francija kadetinje -70
248 HANSEN Kalle Danska kadeti -73
249 HANSEN Karoline Danska kadetinje -63
250 HARMATH Eszter Madžarska kadetinje -52
251 HEBIB Mustafa Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti -73
252 HECTOR Sarah Nizozemska kadetinje -70
253 HEEB Elisa Marie Nemčija kadetinje -40
254 HEINZ Jasmin Nemčija kadetinje -70
255 HEISEL Chiara Nemčija kadetinje -52
256 HEMPEL Jule Nemčija kadetinje +70
257 HENDRIKSEN Christiaan Nizozemska kadeti -81
258 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska kadetinje -52
259 HERKOVIČ Nace Slovenija kadeti -66
260 HILLER Lisa Nemčija kadetinje -57
261 HILLER Laura Nemčija kadetinje -52
262 HOFGAERTNER Valentin Nemčija kadeti -50
263 HOFMANN Artur Nemčija kadeti -66
264 HOJCZYK Greta Nemčija kadetinje -52
265 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina kadeti -50
266 HORAKOVA Veronika Češka kadetinje -48
267 HOUKES Jonathan Nizozemska kadeti -73
268 HRIBERNIK Ines Slovenija kadetinje -57
269 HRISTOV Hristo Bolgarija kadeti -55
270 HRKEC Antonio Hrvaška kadeti -50
271 IAMUNDO Matteo Italija kadeti -50
272 IANTBELIDZE Giorgi Gruzija kadeti -73
273 ICKES David Nemčija kadeti -55
274 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poljska kadeti -55
275 IJJAS Attila Madžarska kadeti -90
276 ILIE Bogdan Romunija kadeti -55
277 ISMAILOV Vusal Ukrajina kadeti -55
278 ISMAYILOV Nahid Azerbajdžan kadeti -66
279 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija kadetinje -57
280 IVANKA Martin Češka kadeti -81
281 IVANKA Filip Češka kadeti -73
282 IVANOV Kostiantyn Ukrajina kadeti -90
283 IVASCENKO Aleksijs Latvija kadeti +90
284 JAKOBSEN Ida Danska kadetinje -70
285 JAMAIGNE Zackarya Belgija kadeti -90
286 JANCZYLIK Dymitrij Poljska kadeti -81
287 JANEČKA Tomaš Češka kadeti -73
288 JANKOVSKA Nika Latvija kadetinje -63
289 JAPARIDZE Akaki Gruzija kadeti -81
290 JAROSEVICS Nikita Latvija kadeti -90
291 JAVORSKIS Roberts Latvija kadeti -50
292 JESIONEK Bruno Poljska kadeti -66
293 JOKIC Ana Srbija kadetinje -70
294 JOKUBENAS Elijus Litva kadeti -60
295 JOO Mate Madžarska kadeti -73
296 JORIS Kurly Švica kadeti -55
297 JUNG Leticia Nemčija kadetinje -44
298 JURCA Carina Romunija kadetinje +70
299 JURGENBERGS Edgars Ralfs Latvija kadeti -81
300 KAC ANDRAŽ Slovenija kadeti -73
301 KAEMMERS Kjell Nemčija kadeti -55
302 KAISER Benjamin Nemčija kadeti -73
303 KAISER Martha Nemčija kadetinje -40
304 KAISER Amelie Nemčija kadetinje -52
305 KALINCHYK Yurii Ukrajina kadeti -50
306 KALLINGER Laura Avstrija kadetinje -63
307 KALNINS Patriks Latvija kadeti -55
308 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukrajina kadetinje -48
309 KALOUS Jakub Češka kadeti +90
310 KAPANADZE Kote Gruzija kadeti -60
311 KAPANADZE Zurab Gruzija kadeti -55
312 KAPPELMEIER Kilian Nemčija kadeti -81
313 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija kadetinje -48
314 KARAS KACPER Poljska kadeti -73
315 KARATSAOUSIDIS Anastasios Grčija kadeti -50
316 KARCZYK FILIP Poljska kadeti -90
317 KAYSER Jasmin Nemčija kadetinje -57
318 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina kadeti -60
319 KAČIREK Jan Češka kadeti -55
320 KHAKIMOV Artur Rusija kadeti -90
321 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed Ukrajina kadeti -55
322 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander Avstrija kadeti -55
323 KLEIN Lois Nizozemska kadetinje -40
324 KLEIN Dorina Madžarska kadetinje -52
325 KLEINOS ANTON Ukrajina kadeti -55
326 KLEINYTE Evelina Litva kadetinje -70
327 KLUCKERS LEYLA Belgija kadetinje -57
328 KOBUS Natalia Poljska kadetinje -70
329 KOEHLER Nick Nemčija kadeti -66
330 KOKAN Ivo Hrvaška kadeti -50
331 KOKHTASHVILI Givi Estonija kadeti -81
332 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina kadeti -55
333 KOLSKY Pavel Češka kadeti -90
334 KONSTANTINIDIS Georgios Grčija kadeti -55
335 KOOLMOES Mats Nizozemska kadeti -60
336 KOPECKY Adam Češka kadeti -73
337 KOROP RUSLAN Ukrajina kadeti -66
338 KOSOVIĆ Velimir Srbija kadeti -66
339 KOVACS Viktoria Madžarska kadetinje -57
340 KOVACS Attila Madžarska kadeti -60
341 KOVACS Bence Madžarska kadeti -55
342 KOVAČ Tina Slovenija kadetinje -57
343 KOVBASIUK OLEKSANDR Ukrajina kadeti -60
344 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poljska kadeti -66
345 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline Avstrija kadetinje -63
346 KRAJČI Miloš Slovaška kadeti -60
347 KRAMAR ANITA Slovenija kadetinje -57
348 KRASNIKOVA Anastasiia Ukrajina kadetinje +70
349 KREPPENHOFER Anne Avstrija kadetinje +70
350 KRIEGER Michael Nemčija kadeti -60
351 KRIJTHE Nanco Nizozemska kadeti -60
352 KRIZA Anna Madžarska kadetinje -48
353 KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar Hrvaška kadeti -60
354 KROEGER Sem Nizozemska kadeti -73
355 KROESE Rens Nizozemska kadeti -73
356 KROLL Elias Nemčija kadeti -81
357 KROPIEWNICKI Stanislaw Poljska kadeti -90
358 KRUEGER Tim Nemčija kadeti +90
359 KRYLOV German Rusija kadeti -66
360 KUCHAVA Iia Ukrajina kadetinje -52
361 KUCZYNSKI Jakub Poljska kadeti -66
362 KUHAR URBAN Slovenija kadeti -81
363 KUKHALEISHVILI Luka Gruzija kadeti -55
364 KULIĆ Karla Hrvaška kadetinje -70
365 KUNCL Ondrej Češka kadeti -60
366 KUNZE Nicolas Nemčija kadeti -60
367 KUPSKY Michal Češka kadeti -60
368 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina kadetinje -63
369 KURKOID Heorhii Ukrajina kadeti -55
370 KUTYLA Oliwia Poljska kadetinje -52
371 KUZIN Yehor Ukrajina kadeti -73
372 KWASNY Gabriela Poljska kadetinje -57
373 KYIALBEK UULU bekmamat Kirgistan kadeti -66
374 KÄRBER Sten Estonija kadeti -81
375 KőGYESI Gábor Madžarska kadeti -73
376 LARVSEN Bertil Danska kadeti -55
377 LAUFMANIS Arturs Latvija kadeti -66
378 LEBLANC Thomas Belgija kadeti -66
379 LECOMPTE Gheron Belgija kadeti -60
380 LEDJANSKI Ivan Srbija kadeti -50
381 LEISTNER Oliver Nemčija kadeti -66
382 LENGYEL Tas Madžarska kadeti -66
383 LEONIDIS Aristotelis aris Grčija kadeti +90
384 LEONTIEV VADYM Ukrajina kadeti -73
385 LEUSCHEN Simon Nemčija kadeti -90
386 LIASHUK Daryna Ukrajina kadetinje -48
387 LIKANSIS Gustavs Latvija kadeti -90
388 LIMA Pedro Portugalska kadeti -81
389 LINDBERG Lisa Švedska kadetinje -63
390 LINDHOLM Niclas Danska kadeti -90
391 LIPARD Viljar Estonija kadeti -60
392 LISCIANI Sara Italija kadetinje -57
393 LOBODA Andre Nemčija kadeti -55
394 LOEWE Jean-Pierre Nemčija kadeti -81
395 LOJANICIC Stefan Srbija kadeti -73
396 LOSKA OLAF Poljska kadeti -60
397 LOUREIRO Marta Portugalska kadetinje -63
398 LOZINSKA ANIKA Poljska kadetinje -63
399 LUKASZEWICZ NATALIA Poljska kadetinje -52
400 LUNGU Sarolta Romunija kadetinje -70
401 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina kadetinje -63
402 MAAS Renee Nizozemska kadetinje -48
403 MAERKT Levi Nemčija kadeti -60
404 MAHOU Tarik Nemčija kadeti -55
405 MALINOWSKI Jakub Poljska kadeti -50
406 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska kadetinje -40
407 MAMMADLI Nijat Azerbajdžan kadeti -55
408 MAMMADOV Eldar Nemčija kadeti -60
409 MAMMADOVA Zeynab Azerbajdžan kadetinje -52
410 MANFELDS Ralfs Karlis Latvija kadeti -73
411 MANTEL Nikita Nemčija kadeti -66
412 MARESOVA Pavlina Češka kadetinje -57
413 MARHOLD Victoria Avstrija kadetinje -57
414 MARIN Denisa Romunija kadetinje -70
415 MARINOVA Tsvetelina Bolgarija kadetinje -63
416 MARINOVIĆ Iris Hrvaška kadetinje -52
417 MARINX Ray Belgija kadeti -50
418 MARTINEK Evelyn Avstrija kadetinje -63
419 MARTINS Joao Goncalves Portugalska kadeti -55
420 MASSANGA Valentino Nizozemska kadeti +90
421 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška kadeti -90
422 MATEI Alexandru Romunija kadeti -50
423 MATIJEVIĆ Marko Srbija kadeti -55
424 MAXLIN Miljohn Švedska kadeti -55
425 MAZYAR Max Portugalska kadeti +90
426 MECHOWSKI DAWID Poljska kadeti -90
427 MEHSER Maximilian Avstrija kadeti -73
428 MEIXNER Tomas Češka kadeti -50
429 MELENDEZ Gabriel Nizozemska kadeti -60
430 MENESI Gergo Madžarska kadeti -81
431 MENGUCCI Carolina Italija kadetinje -70
432 MERDIN Emile Belgija kadeti -50
433 MGEBRISHVILI Valeri Gruzija kadeti -55
434 MGEBRISHVILI Lasha Gruzija kadeti -81
435 MICELI cristian Italija kadeti -55
436 MIELE Valentina Italija kadetinje +70
437 MIHAI Robert Romunija kadeti -50
438 MIKALAUSKAS Pijus Litva kadeti -66
439 MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel Madžarska kadeti -73
440 MILENOVIĆ Zoran Srbija kadeti -90
441 MILER Georgiana Romunija kadetinje +70
442 MILIN Luka Hrvaška kadeti -81
443 MILOVA Rebeka Slovaška kadetinje -48
444 MILOŠEVIĆ Ana Črna Gora kadetinje -44
445 MIRKOV Dunja Srbija kadetinje -57
446 MIRZALIYEV Namig Azerbajdžan kadeti -60
447 MITRAN David Romunija kadeti -73
448 MITROCHINAS Marijus Litva kadeti -90
449 MLADY Petr Češka kadeti -66
450 MOELLER Tim Nemčija kadeti -81
451 MOOR Lorenz Nemčija kadeti +90
452 MORAIS Alexandra Portugalska kadetinje +70
453 MOREIRA Beatriz Portugalska kadetinje +70
454 MOST Lennart Nizozemska kadeti -60
455 MRAVEC Marcel Češka kadeti -60
456 MRKOVIĆ Lovre Hrvaška kadeti -73
457 MURAWSKI Maximilian Nemčija kadeti -55
458 NAGY Eva Belgija kadetinje -40
459 NAGY Bence Madžarska kadeti -50
460 NALBAT Emma Nizozemska kadetinje -57
461 NALBAT Kamille Nizozemska kadetinje -63
462 NASIRLI Ruslan Azerbajdžan kadeti -90
463 NAVARAUSKAITE Ligita Litva kadetinje -57
464 NEBOTOV SERHII Ukrajina kadeti -66
465 NEEDHAM Luca Nizozemska kadeti -50
466 NESIRKOYEV Ilman Belgija kadeti -81
467 NESIRKOYEV Israpil Belgija kadeti -73
468 NISTOR Patricia Romunija kadetinje -57
469 NOACK Gerrit Nemčija kadeti -73
470 NOACK Nele Nemčija kadetinje -52
471 NOTTI Matilde Italija kadetinje -70
472 NOVACEK Vaclav Češka kadeti -55
473 NOVAK Marek Češka kadeti -55
474 NURIIEV Kariim Ukrajina kadeti +90
475 NURKOVIC Jahja Črna Gora kadeti -66
476 NYIRI Nikolett Madžarska kadetinje -63
477 OGEL Fidan Turčija kadetinje -63
478 OKOLI Lisa-Maria Avstrija kadetinje -63
479 OLDAK Alicja Poljska kadetinje -52
480 OLEK Anna Monta Nemčija kadetinje -70
481 OLEMANS Fieke Belgija kadetinje -44
482 OLUJIĆ Josipa Hrvaška kadetinje -70
483 ONDROUSKOVA Barbora Češka kadetinje +70
484 ONYSK OLIWIA Poljska kadetinje -40
485 OPREA Roxana Romunija kadetinje -48
486 OSTAPCHUK Olha Ukrajina kadetinje -57
487 OSTOJIĆ Dušan Srbija kadeti -73
488 OTIĆ Marko Srbija kadeti -66
489 OTVOS Patrik Madžarska kadeti -73
490 OZCAN Hanife Turčija kadetinje -44
491 OZTURK Hilal Turčija kadetinje +70
492 PAAR Viktoria Madžarska kadetinje -48
493 PAASTEL Randel Estonija kadeti -66
494 PAIVA Carolina Portugalska kadetinje -70
495 PALAMARCIUC Vlad Moldavija kadeti -66
496 PALEV Mariyan Bolgarija kadeti -55
497 PAPP Maria Estonija kadetinje -63
498 PARLATI Manuel Italija kadeti -50
499 PASARE Andrei Romunija kadeti -55
500 PASCA Alexandra Romunija kadetinje -52
501 PASIECZYNSKI Hubert Poljska kadeti -81
502 PASKEVICIUS Martynas Litva kadeti -90
503 PASSOCHIUSO Cindy Italija kadetinje -52
504 PELLIGRA VINCENZO Italija kadeti -73
505 PENA INSAUSTI Juan Španija kadeti -66
506 PEREIRA Alice Portugalska kadetinje -57
507 PEREZ PACHECO Veronica Španija kadetinje -52
508 PERGER Ivett Madžarska kadetinje -52
509 PERITSCH David Avstrija kadeti -60
510 PETER Fruzsina Madžarska kadetinje -57
511 PETKOV Plamen Bolgarija kadeti -66
512 PETKOVA Yanitsa Bolgarija kadetinje -52
513 PETROV Yaroslav Rusija kadeti -60
514 PETRUZZELLI flavio Italija kadeti -50
515 PFAF Michal Češka kadeti -81
516 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Nemčija kadetinje -70
517 PIETRZAK Klaudia Poljska kadetinje -57
518 PILECKAITE Ugne Litva kadetinje -63
519 PIMENTA Lourenco Portugalska kadeti -90
520 PINA RODRIGUEZ Maximo Domingo Španija kadeti -66
521 PIOTROWSKA Natalia Poljska kadetinje -52
522 PIRALIĆ Hana Bosna in Hercegovina kadetinje +70
523 PIRES Rodrigo Portugalska kadeti -73
524 PIRES Ricardo Portugalska kadeti -50
525 PIRIYEV Samir Azerbajdžan kadeti -50
526 PIRVELI Nikolozi Gruzija kadeti -73
527 PLACINO Giuseppe Pio Italija kadeti -66
528 PLOEHNERT Paavo Nemčija kadeti +90
529 POCUCA Milos Srbija kadeti -73
530 POKK Armand Madžarska kadeti -66
531 POLADASHVILI Tornike Gruzija kadeti -90
532 POLIAKOVA Mariia Ukrajina kadetinje -48
533 POLISHCHUK Vitalii Ukrajina kadeti -60
534 POLMO Antonio Italija kadeti -50
535 POLMO Alessandro Italija kadeti -50
536 POLNICKA Marie Češka kadetinje -52
537 POMAZI Dominik Madžarska kadeti -55
538 PONTEK AGATA Poljska kadetinje -63
539 POPPINGHAUS Rico Nizozemska kadeti -55
540 PRAUSOVA Anna Češka kadetinje -48
541 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija kadeti -90
542 PRODAN Bianca Romunija kadetinje +70
543 PROELL Richard Avstrija kadeti -66
544 PROKES Marek Češka kadeti -60
545 PRUDIUS Ivan Ukrajina kadeti -73
546 PRUSENOVSKA Marketa Češka kadetinje -52
547 PUSTEJOVSKA Lucie Češka kadetinje -70
548 RACZEK ALEKSANDER Poljska kadeti -66
549 RADULJ Miljan Srbija kadeti -81
550 RAFFAELI Andrea Italija kadeti -73
551 RAGONESE Gabriele Italija kadeti -66
552 RAJICIC Aleksandar Srbija kadeti -73
553 RAJČIĆ Mate Hrvaška kadeti -66
554 RAMIREZ VICTORIA Amparo Španija kadetinje -70
555 RAPOSO Pedro Portugalska kadeti -66
556 RASKIN YAN Ukrajina kadeti -55
557 RASPE VERA Nizozemska kadetinje -52
558 RECHBERGER Benedikt Avstrija kadeti -66
559 REIMETS Georg Estonija kadeti -81
560 REINICKE Moniek Nemčija kadetinje +70
561 RET Samuel Slovaška kadeti -81
562 RHEIN Bruno Leo Nemčija kadeti -60
563 RIBEIRO Vicente Portugalska kadeti -73
564 RICHTER Lilly Nemčija kadetinje -63
565 RICHTER Josephine Nemčija kadetinje -70
566 RIECKEN Leoni Nemčija kadetinje -57
567 RIETZ Dennis Nemčija kadeti -81
568 RINAKOVA Šarlota Slovaška kadetinje -63
569 ROCHA Joana Portugalska kadetinje -63
570 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana Španija kadetinje -57
571 ROGALSKI Oskar Poljska kadeti -73
572 ROOSTFELDT Patrik Estonija kadeti -73
573 ROQUE Bernardo Portugalska kadeti -60
574 ROSSET Aline Švica kadetinje -44
575 ROTTENSTEIN Botond Madžarska kadeti -60
576 ROUBIK Matyaš Češka kadeti -66
577 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša Slovenija kadetinje -57
578 RUDOLF Miha Slovenija kadeti -73
579 RUEBO Jano Nemčija kadeti -66
580 RUEENAUVER Leonie Nemčija kadetinje -63
581 RUSSO Sara Italija kadetinje -52
582 RZAYEV Aydin Azerbajdžan kadeti -55
583 RZAZADE Matin Azerbajdžan kadeti -66
584 SACHSE Cara Nemčija kadetinje -48
585 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska kadetinje -70
586 SAGUNTI Christian Italija kadeti -90
587 SAHINOGLU Mehves Turčija kadetinje -52
588 SAID Salman Khan Nemčija kadeti -50
589 SAKSLADU Marcus Estonija kadeti -55
590 SALVO Samuel Italija kadeti -66
591 SAMMARTINO Gabriele Italija kadeti -73
592 SANDER Rasmus Estonija kadeti -66
593 SANDINO RAMOS Antonio Španija kadeti +90
594 SANDOR Peter Madžarska kadeti -73
595 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska kadetinje -52
596 SAUKAITYTE Karolina Litva kadetinje -44
597 SCATOLINO thomas Italija kadeti -50
598 SCERBAKOVS Vladimirs Latvija kadeti -55
599 SCHABL Larissa Avstrija kadetinje -63
600 SCHANDL Philip Avstrija kadeti -66
601 SCHARNBERG Jan Philip Nemčija kadeti -60
602 SCHEERAT Tia Nemčija kadetinje -70
603 SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph Avstrija kadeti -81
604 SCHIRALDI Michele Italija kadeti -60
605 SCHNEIDER Danae Nizozemska kadetinje -63
606 SCHOLZ Sandro Nemčija kadeti -55
607 SCHOUTEN Lucas Nemčija kadeti -66
608 SCHRIEVER Lasse Nemčija kadeti -73
609 SCHRIEVER Pit Luca Nemčija kadeti -50
610 SCHUECH Mareike Nemčija kadetinje -63
611 SCHUTJES Lotte Nizozemska kadetinje -70
612 SCUTARI Liliana Moldavija kadetinje -48
613 SEDLMAIR Hanna Nemčija kadetinje -57
614 SEIZ Sebastian Avstrija kadeti -60
615 SENA Maria Portugalska kadetinje -52
616 SERAS Humeyra Turčija kadetinje -57
617 SHCHERBA Ivan Ukrajina kadeti +90
618 SHIKHALIZADE Alirza Azerbajdžan kadeti -81
619 SHUHALIEIEV ANTON Ukrajina kadeti -55
620 SHYLOVA Alina Ukrajina kadetinje -48
621 SILVA Catarina Portugalska kadetinje -52
622 SIMIĆ Nina Hrvaška kadetinje -48
623 SIMON Bence Madžarska kadeti -66
624 SIPOS Dorina Madžarska kadetinje -63
625 SKALSKA Anna Češka kadetinje -63
626 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija kadeti -60
627 SKORBENKO NIKITA Latvija kadeti -73
628 SNIJDER Paulien Nizozemska kadetinje -57
629 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina kadetinje -52
630 SOARES Francisco Portugalska kadeti -55
631 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska kadetinje -70
632 SOJKA Alexandr Češka kadeti -73
633 SOLINA Stefania Italija kadetinje -57
634 SORDYL Jakub Poljska kadeti -90
635 SPERLICH David Nemčija kadeti -66
636 STAKHOV Nicole Nemčija kadetinje -52
637 STEFANOV Stanislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
638 STOJKOV Aleksandar Srbija kadeti -90
639 STOKLOSA Natalia Poljska kadetinje -44
640 STOPPARI Emma Italija kadetinje -44
641 STOSIC Andrija Srbija kadeti +90
642 STOŠIĆ Mateja Srbija kadeti -60
643 STRMEN DALIBOR Slovaška kadeti -55
644 STUDSGAARD Daniel Danska kadeti -66
645 STYRCZ WERONIKA Poljska kadetinje -48
646 SULEYMANOV Kamran Azerbajdžan kadeti -55
647 SUMMER Laura Avstrija kadetinje -70
648 SUPUSEPA JOSHLYN Nizozemska kadetinje -44
649 SUREN Doga Turčija kadetinje -40
650 SUTIKA Marks Latvija kadeti -81
651 SZAVA Zoltan Lajos Madžarska kadeti -81
652 SZECSEI Viktor Madžarska kadeti -73
653 SZEGEDI Daniel Madžarska kadeti -66
654 TABUKASHVILI Amiran Gruzija kadeti -66
655 TADIĆ Branko Bosna in Hercegovina kadeti +90
656 TARKUS Merit Estonija kadetinje -57
657 TATIASHVILI Giga Gruzija kadeti +90
658 TAVANO Asya Italija kadetinje +70
659 TCHINTCHARASHVILI Elguja Gruzija kadeti -66
660 TCHKOIDZE Giorgi Gruzija kadeti -73
661 TEIDL Bendeguz Madžarska kadeti -50
662 TELES Pedro Portugalska kadeti -55
663 TERASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija kadeti -66
664 THIJSSEN Niels Nizozemska kadeti -66
665 THIVEOS Dimitrios Grčija kadeti -73
666 TOPALA Vlad Romunija kadeti -81
667 TORTELL HERRERO Noemi Maria Nemčija kadetinje -52
668 TRETIAKOVA Anastasiia Rusija kadetinje -44
669 TRILLJÄRV Matheas Estonija kadeti -66
670 TROIANI Alice Italija kadetinje -44
671 TROPAN Luka Slovenija kadeti -66
672 TSIMKO Olga Ukrajina kadetinje -63
673 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Grčija kadeti -66
674 TSVETKOV TSVETAN Bolgarija kadeti -60
675 TUNCA Ayse nur Turčija kadetinje -52
676 TURANSZKI Zalan Madžarska kadeti -90
677 TURCANU Paulina Moldavija kadetinje -40
678 TURCHICH Jan Češka kadeti -60
679 TóTH Richárd Madžarska kadeti -55
680 UDSILAURI George Nemčija kadeti -90
681 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija kadeti +90
682 UIJTENDAAL Blanca Nizozemska kadetinje -52
683 UROGDI Dominik Madžarska kadeti -73
684 VACLAVKOVA Tereza Češka kadetinje -52
685 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina kadeti -81
686 VAN DER REE Thom Nizozemska kadeti -50
687 VAN DER SLUIS Cheyenne Nizozemska kadetinje -70
688 VAN DER WERFF Jelle Nizozemska kadeti -73
689 VAN DUN Mo Nizozemska kadeti -66
690 VAN HARTEN Jochem Nizozemska kadeti -50
691 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska kadetinje -70
692 VAN HERK Ian Nizozemska kadeti -81
693 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska kadetinje -63
694 VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle Nizozemska kadeti -73
695 VAN WONDEREN dagmar Nizozemska kadetinje -63
696 VANDEMIR Hatice Turčija kadetinje -70
697 VASKA Fanni Madžarska kadetinje -44
698 VASQUES Madalena Portugalska kadetinje -40
699 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija kadetinje -63
700 VDOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška kadeti -60
701 VECCHIATO Michelle Italija kadetinje -52
702 VEGIIEV Daniil Ukrajina kadeti -60
703 VENCLU Zdenek Češka kadeti -50
704 VERDIRAME RAFFAELE Italija kadeti -81
705 VERHAART Linda Nizozemska kadetinje -40
706 VERHOEVEN Jan Nizozemska kadeti -60
707 VESTE Andrian Moldavija kadeti -55
708 VETTERLI Delia Moira Švica kadetinje -70
709 VEURINK Britt Nizozemska kadetinje -44
710 VICI Manuel Italija kadeti -73
711 VIDENEIEVA Alisa Ukrajina kadetinje -70
712 VIKOL Andras Madžarska kadeti -66
713 VISHNEVSKAYA Anja Nemčija kadetinje -48
714 VISSERS Lars Nizozemska kadeti -90
715 VIT Lili Madžarska kadetinje -63
716 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija kadeti -90
717 VLADU Ana Maria Romunija kadetinje -44
718 VOITOV Oleh Ukrajina kadeti -60
719 VOLZ Michael Nemčija kadeti -66
720 VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte Nemčija kadetinje -63
721 VONDREJCOVA Kristyna Češka kadetinje +70
722 VOPAT Jan Češka kadeti -66
723 VORISKOVA Radka Češka kadetinje -70
724 VOSTREL Jan Češka kadeti -60
725 VYCPALKOVA Anna Češka kadetinje -70
726 WAGEMAKER Alexe Nizozemska kadetinje -57
727 WAGENBICHLER Leonie Avstrija kadetinje -48
728 WAKUP Nehle Nemčija kadetinje -48
729 WALDSBERGER Tomaš Češka kadeti -60
730 WANDTKE Viktor Marko Nemčija kadeti -50
731 WEBER Michael Nemčija kadeti -90
732 WEHNER Michael Nemčija kadeti -60
733 WESTERHOF IRIS Nizozemska kadetinje -70
734 WILMS Laurens Nizozemska kadeti -55
735 WITKOWSKI Jakub Poljska kadeti -73
736 WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER Poljska kadeti +90
737 WOJTALEWICZ Wiktor Poljska kadeti -90
738 WOŹNIAK Zuzanna Poljska kadetinje -48
739 WUNTKE Constantin Nemčija kadeti -73
740 WYSOCKI lukasz Poljska kadeti -60
741 YAZICI Esra Nemčija kadetinje -70
742 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija kadetinje -63
743 YILDIZ Ozlem Turčija kadetinje -57
744 YOVCHEV Nikolay Bolgarija kadeti -60
745 YURCHAK Nazarii Ukrajina kadeti -81
746 ZADRAVEC Gabriel Slovenija kadeti -55
747 ZAHRADNIKOVA MONIKA Češka kadetinje -57
748 ZAKRZEWSKA Anna Poljska kadetinje -40
749 ZAMANLI Shukran Azerbajdžan kadeti -55
750 ZARYBNICKA Julie Češka kadetinje -70
751 ZARYBNICKA Lucie Češka kadetinje -63
752 ZAWIDZKI Jan Poljska kadeti -73
753 ZELCSENYI Miklos Madžarska kadeti -50
754 ZHELEZARSKA Irina Bolgarija kadetinje +70
755 ZIEGLER Jule Nemčija kadetinje -48
756 ZILIONYTE Gabriele Litva kadetinje -52
757 ZIMMERMANN Marek Nemčija kadeti -55
758 ZINCHENKO Yana Ukrajina kadetinje -63
759 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo Gruzija kadeti -55
760 ZITOVA Sara Češka kadetinje -48
761 ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška kadeti -55
762 ZUBENKO Danylo Ukrajina kadeti -73
763 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Srbija kadeti -73
764 ZUCCARO Chiara Italija kadetinje -48
765 ĆOPIĆ Teodora Srbija kadetinje -52
766 ŠINDIČ Gašper Slovenija kadeti -55
767 ŠKAMLA Filip Srbija kadeti -60
768 ŠKOMRLJ Roko Hrvaška kadeti -66
769 ŠKRABL Ana Slovenija kadetinje -52
770 ŠTOBER URH Slovenija kadeti -66
771 ŠUBINAITE Liveta Litva kadetinje -63