-50kadeti
1 GANBARLI Ismayil Azerbajdžan
2 CHAPURISHVILI Kako Gruzija
3 MATEI Alexandru Romunija
3 BACHIASHVILI Nika Gruzija
5 PIRIYEV Samir Azerbajdžan
5 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina
7 SCATOLINO thomas Italija
7 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija
-55kadeti
1 SULEYMANOV Kamran Azerbajdžan
2 ZAMANLI Shukran Azerbajdžan
3 RZAYEV Aydin Azerbajdžan
3 VESTE Andrian Moldavija
5 KLEINOS ANTON Ukrajina
5 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukrajina
7 KOVACS Bence Madžarska
7 KHALIDOV Said-Magomed Ukrajina
-60kadeti
1 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbajdžan
2 LIPARD Viljar Estonija
3 VEGIIEV Daniil Ukrajina
3 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija
5 MRAVEC Marcel Češka
5 AUST Phillip Avstrija
7 WYSOCKI lukasz Poljska
7 AVERSA SIMONE Italija
-66kadeti
1 TERASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija
2 ISMAYILOV Nahid Azerbajdžan
3 RZAZADE Matin Azerbajdžan
3 NURKOVIC Jahja Črna Gora
5 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poljska
5 SALVO Samuel Italija
7 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Grčija
7 THIJSSEN Niels Nizozemska
-73kadeti
1 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italija
2 BREYTENBACH Thomas-laszlo Južna Afrika
3 KOPECKY Adam Češka
3 RAJICIC Aleksandar Srbija
5 IVANKA Filip Češka
5 IANTBELIDZE Giorgi Gruzija
7 FODOR David Romunija
7 BONFERRONI Aurelien Švica
-81kadeti
1 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina
2 JAPARIDZE Akaki Gruzija
3 BATII NIKITA Ukrajina
3 RADULJ Miljan Srbija
5 CHAGELISHVILI Zurab Gruzija
5 MGEBRISHVILI Lasha Gruzija
7 HENDRIKSEN Christiaan Nizozemska
7 VAN HERK Ian Nizozemska
-90kadeti
1 CRET Alex Romunija
2 UDSILAURI George Nemčija
3 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Gruzija
3 STEFANOV Stanislav Bolgarija
5 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija
5 MECHOWSKI DAWID Poljska
7 VISSERS Lars Nizozemska
7 POLADASHVILI Tornike Gruzija
+90kadeti
1 TATIASHVILI Giga Gruzija
2 CARLETTI JEAN Italija
3 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija
3 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Gruzija
5 DE VOS Rogier Nizozemska
5 BLOM Jules Nizozemska
7 NURIIEV Kariim Ukrajina
7 MOOR Lorenz Nemčija
-40kadetinje
1 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska
2 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turčija
3 SUREN Doga Turčija
3 TURCANU Paulina Moldavija
5 KAISER Martha Nemčija
5 ONYSK OLIWIA Poljska
7 KLEIN Lois Nizozemska
7 ZAKRZEWSKA Anna Poljska
-44kadetinje
1 AZAK Merve Turčija
2 BODNAROVA Tereza Češka
3 GHIGLIONE Giulia Italija
3 OZCAN Hanife Turčija
5 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukrajina
5 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija
7 BREBINARU Anne Romunija
7 JUNG Leticia Nemčija
-48kadetinje
1 BRITO Raquel Portugalska
2 KRIZA Anna Madžarska
3 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbajdžan
3 ZUCCARO Chiara Italija
5 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija
5 GODSCHALK Indy Nizozemska
7 KALNYTSKA Olha Ukrajina
7 CARNá Giulia Italija
-52kadetinje
1 RASPE VERA Nizozemska
2 RUSSO Sara Italija
3 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska
3 PASCA Alexandra Romunija
5 POLNICKA Marie Češka
5 CERA Paula Eliza Latvija
7 GRANBERG Tova Švedska
7 KUCHAVA Iia Ukrajina
-57kadetinje
1 WAGEMAKER Alexe Nizozemska
2 KLUCKERS LEYLA Belgija
3 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbajdžan
3 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija
5 BOCK Samira Nemčija
5 LISCIANI Sara Italija
7 SERAS Humeyra Turčija
7 DAAMEN Maartje Nizozemska
-63kadetinje
1 CORRAO Alessia Belgija
2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija
3 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina
3 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska
5 NALBAT Kamille Nizozemska
5 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija
7 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline Avstrija
7 YEKSAN Ayten Turčija
-70kadetinje
1 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska
2 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Nemčija
3 WESTERHOF IRIS Nizozemska
3 MENGUCCI Carolina Italija
5 OLEK Anna Monta Nemčija
5 VETTERLI Delia Moira Švica
7 SCHEERAT Tia Nemčija
7 KULIĆ Karla Hrvaška
+70kadetinje
1 OZTURK Hilal Turčija
2 TAVANO Asya Italija
3 ADELY Demi Nizozemska
3 DIJKSTRA Carmen Nizozemska
5 BABIJA Kristiana Latvija
5 MIELE Valentina Italija
7 DIRGEN Duygu Turčija
7 PRODAN Bianca Romunija