# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ALBREHT Igor JK IZOLA Člani KIME NO KATA
2 ALBREHT Igor JK IZOLA Člani GOSHINJITSU KATA
3 ALBREHT Igor JK IZOLA Člani ITSTUTSU NO KATA
4 ALBREHT Igor JK IZOLA Člani JU NO KATA
5 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
6 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan JK IZOLA Člani JU NO KATA
7 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan JK IZOLA Člani KIME NO KATA
8 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan JK IZOLA Člani GOSHINJITSU KATA
9 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan JK IZOLA Člani ITSTUTSU NO KATA
10 BOŽENK Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA
11 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
12 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
13 DONSKOY VITALY JK SOKOL Člani NAGE NO KATA
14 FILOVSKI BRANIMIR JK SOKOL Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
15 FINK Boštjan ŠD POLYTEAM Člani KATAME NO KATA
16 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE Člani KATAME NO KATA
17 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE Člani GOSHINJITSU KATA
18 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA
19 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA
20 HODNIK Nejc JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA
21 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
22 JAKLIČ Tina JK SOKOL Člani NAGE NO KATA
23 JAKLIČ Tina JK SOKOL Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
24 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito ŠD POLYTEAM Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
25 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
26 KOJC Robert ŠD POLYTEAM Člani NAGE NO KATA
27 KOVAČ Mojmir JK KOPER Člani ITSTUTSU NO KATA
28 KOVAČ Mojmir JK KOPER Člani KOSHIKI NO KATA
29 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
30 KOČILA Jan JK LENDAVA Člani NAGE NO KATA
31 KRAŠOVEC DARKO JK SOKOL Člani ITSTUTSU NO KATA
32 KRAŠOVEC DARKO JK SOKOL Člani GOSHINJITSU KATA
33 KRIŽANIČ Franc ŠD POLYTEAM Člani KATAME NO KATA
34 KRIŽANIČ Franc ŠD POLYTEAM Člani NAGE NO KATA
35 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani NAGE NO KATA
36 MARKOJA Jure JK LENDAVA Člani NAGE NO KATA
37 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL Člani NAGE NO KATA
38 MEHIČ Benjamin JK SOKOL Člani GOSHINJITSU KATA
39 MEHIČ Benjamin JK SOKOL Člani ITSTUTSU NO KATA
40 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA
41 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani KATAME NO KATA
42 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA Člani NAGE NO KATA
43 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA Člani NAGE NO KATA
44 PACOVICH Maurizio JK KOPER Člani ITSTUTSU NO KATA
45 PACOVICH Maurizio JK KOPER Člani KOSHIKI NO KATA
46 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
47 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
48 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE Člani GOSHINJITSU KATA
49 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE Člani KATAME NO KATA
50 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani NAGE NO KATA
51 TOPOLINJAK Gašper JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA 3G
52 TOPOLINJAK Gašper JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani KATAME NO KATA
53 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL Člani NAGE NO KATA
54 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani NAGE NO KATA