# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABDELKRIM Nawel Francija Kadetinje -52
2 ACCOGLI Valerio Italija Kadeti -66
3 ADAMYAN Eliza Armenija Kadetinje -44
4 AGHASYAN Davit Armenija Kadeti -66
5 AGHASYAN Vahe Armenija Kadeti -55
6 AGHAZADA Zahir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
7 AKOPJAN Arthur Nemčija Kadeti -73
8 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -48
9 ALLEYNE Guylan Francija Kadeti +90
10 ALVES Joao Portugalska Kadeti -73
11 ALVES Tiago Portugalska Kadeti -81
12 ANCEVICIUS Patricijus Litva Kadeti -73
13 ANDREINI Pietro Italija Kadeti -55
14 ANJOS Rui Portugalska Kadeti -60
15 ANNIS Morgane Francija Kadetinje -44
16 ANTONIOU Giannis Ciper Kadeti +90
17 ARBUZOV Timur Rusija Kadeti -66
18 ARSENIE Rares Romunija Kadeti -90
19 ARSHULIUK Ekaterina Rusija Kadetinje +70
20 ARSLAN Meryem Iclal Turčija Kadetinje -52
21 BABULFATH Tara Švedska Kadetinje -44
22 BADICEANU Florina Romunija Kadetinje -52
23 BADURA Daniela Poljska Kadetinje -57
24 BAGASHVILI Lasha Gruzija Kadeti -55
25 BALAN Lavinia Romunija Kadetinje -44
26 BALER Kaja Slovenija Kadetinje -52
27 BAPTISTA Manuel Portugalska Kadeti -73
28 BASKUTQ Elif Turčija Kadetinje +70
29 BASSO Francesco Italija Kadeti -90
30 BATCHAEV Denis Rusija Kadeti +90
31 BATRAKOU Uladzimir Belorusija Kadeti -90
32 BAUNE Evan Francija Kadeti -90
33 BEDNARZ Anna Poljska Kadetinje -63
34 BELARCHI Abdelkader Francija Kadeti +90
35 BELASH Sofiia Rusija Kadetinje -40
36 BEN SAAD Firas Avstrija Kadeti -60
37 BERIŠA Muhamed Črna Gora Kadeti -60
38 BERUASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija Kadeti -66
39 BEURSKENS Julie Nizozemska Kadetinje -52
40 BIBE Lian Izrael Kadetinje -48
41 BIELKOVA Marharyta Ukrajina Kadetinje +70
42 BIRLUND Aksel Danska Kadeti -66
43 BIŽANS MAKSIMS Latvija Kadeti -90
44 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska Kadetinje -52
45 BOJTE Szilveszter Romunija Kadeti -55
46 BOLDYRIEV Oleksii Ukrajina Kadeti -90
47 BOLZAN Nikita Litva Kadeti -66
48 BOULEMTAFES Dayyan Francija Kadeti -55
49 BRAS Raquel Portugalska Kadetinje -57
50 BUBALO Aleksa Srbija Kadeti -66
51 BUCUR Alexandre Portugalska Kadeti -55
52 BUDDENKOTTE Eva Ronja Nemčija Kadetinje -70
53 BULAJEVS Maksims Latvija Kadeti -50
54 BURAGA Ion Moldavija Kadeti +90
55 BURDZENADZE Mariam Gruzija Kadetinje -63
56 CANCAN Celia Francija Kadetinje +70
57 CARNá Giulia Italija Kadetinje -52
58 CARRICO Barbara Portugalska Kadetinje -48
59 CARRICO Angela Portugalska Kadetinje -52
60 CHANTRE Diogo Portugalska Kadeti -90
61 CHIARI Nicola Italija Kadeti -81
62 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga Poljska Kadetinje -48
63 CHRISTODOULIDES Petros Ciper Kadeti -60
64 CIKOVKINA Angelina Litva Kadetinje -48
65 CIMPOIES Ion Moldavija Kadeti +90
66 CONCEICAO Fabia Portugalska Kadetinje +70
67 CORBO Sara Italija Kadetinje -63
68 COSSU Kenza Luksemburg Kadetinje -63
69 CRNČALO Amina Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -52
70 CUQ Pauline Francija Kadetinje -44
71 DAMIROVA Leyla Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -44
72 DE CARVALHO Alya Francija Kadetinje -52
73 DE LUCA Ciro Italija Kadeti -66
74 DELLO RUSSO Lino Andrea Nemčija Kadeti -60
75 DEMIREL Ibrahim Turčija Kadeti -60
76 DENGG Elena Avstrija Kadetinje -70
77 DIANKOLELA-BINIAKOUNOU Quessia Francija Kadetinje +70
78 DIKAJEV Saad Estonija Kadeti -66
79 DIMITRIADI Christos Ciper Kadeti -66
80 DIMITROVS Aleksandrs Latvija Kadeti -73
81 DITTMANN Joel Mathieu Nemčija Kadeti -73
82 DJERIOU Lena Nemčija Kadetinje -52
83 DOBRANIĆ Milan Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -66
84 DOGRUSOY Nurten Turčija Kadetinje -44
85 DOMOSZLAI Zolta Madžarska Kadeti -73
86 DOROFEEV Vladislav Rusija Kadeti +90
87 DZHAMALDINOV Amsar Belgija Kadeti -50
88 EFE Oznur Turčija Kadetinje +70
89 EL SAWY Josip Ukrajina Kadeti +90
90 ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin Francija Kadeti -60
91 ERGIN Recep Turčija Kadeti +90
92 ERRBOE Morgan Danska Kadeti -66
93 ERTEM Mehmet Sahin Turčija Kadeti -50
94 ERTEM Zilan Turčija Kadetinje -40
95 ESPOSITO Fabrizio Italija Kadeti -73
96 FACHE Lola Belgija Kadetinje -52
97 FEDIN Anton Rusija Kadeti -90
98 FIK Mykhailo Ukrajina Kadeti -60
99 FILIPOVIĆ Ines Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
100 FILKINA Lana Rusija Kadetinje -44
101 FISCHER Fiona Nemčija Kadetinje -57
102 FOHOUO April Lynn Švica Kadetinje -70
103 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias Slovenija Kadeti -66
104 GAZALOEV Mouhammad Belgija Kadeti -66
105 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija Kadeti +90
106 GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios Grčija Kadeti -66
107 GIUSTI Eleonora Italija Kadetinje -70
108 GOGUA Maria Eleni Grčija Kadetinje -52
109 GONCALVES Matilde Portugalska Kadetinje -44
110 GRAHOVAC Dušan Srbija Kadeti -73
111 GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana Bolgarija Kadetinje -57
112 GRECU Denisa Portugalska Kadetinje -48
113 GRIBINET Ciprian Moldavija Kadeti -81
114 GRUJICIC Iva Črna Gora Kadetinje -57
115 GULBANI Nino Gruzija Kadetinje -70
116 GULITE Anna Latvija Kadetinje -57
117 GURGEN Erman Turčija Kadeti -73
118 GáBOR Áron Madžarska Kadeti -60
119 HABIB Helen Nemčija Kadetinje -44
120 HAGER Samuel Slovaška Kadeti -60
121 HAJIZADE Mammadrza Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
122 HASANOV Khayal Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
123 HAYUN Ilay Izrael Kadetinje -52
124 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA Slovenija Kadetinje +70
125 HINTERREITER Elena Avstrija Kadetinje -70
126 HOJDAROVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA Češka Kadetinje -70
127 HRIBAR Anej Slovenija Kadeti -90
128 HRNJAK Nikolina Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
129 HUSEYNOV Gadir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
130 IAKOVENKO Polina Rusija Kadetinje -40
131 IASHVILI Nino Gruzija Kadetinje -48
132 IBRAHIMOV Toghrul Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
133 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poljska Kadeti -60
134 IUDINA Polina Rusija Kadetinje -70
135 JAKUŠ Nika Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
136 JANEIRO Rodrigo Portugalska Kadeti -66
137 JAVORSKA Evelina Latvija Kadetinje -52
138 JEKABSONS Jekabs Latvija Kadeti -55
139 JEREMIĆ Matija Srbija Kadeti -55
140 JURKEVICA Kristiana Latvija Kadetinje -70
141 KALAITSIDIS Georgios Ciper Kadeti -60
142 KALAITSIDOU Veronika Ciper Kadetinje -44
143 KALASZ Adam Madžarska Kadeti -66
144 KANAVALAVA Aliaksandra Belorusija Kadetinje -48
145 KANELLOPOULOU Melina Grčija Kadetinje -70
146 KARABUT Kseniya Belorusija Kadetinje -70
147 KARADUMAN Emre Turčija Kadeti -66
148 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenija Kadeti -81
149 KARDAVA Saba Gruzija Kadeti +90
150 KASERER Alexander Avstrija Kadeti -66
151 KAZAK Aliaksandr Belorusija Kadeti -60
152 KELEMEN Adél Madžarska Kadetinje -63
153 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska Kadeti -90
154 KESHET HALEVI Ori Izrael Kadeti -73
155 KESOV Petros Ciper Kadeti -81
156 KHODCHANKA Mikita Belorusija Kadeti -66
157 KHOSITASHVILI Givi Gruzija Kadeti -73
158 KHUMARYAN Albert Armenija Kadeti -55
159 KIELESINSKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -81
160 KIRNA Kabriel Estonija Kadeti +90
161 KIRT Elif Turčija Kadetinje -48
162 KLEIN Maor Izrael Kadeti +90
163 KLIMCZAK Kinga Poljska Kadetinje -52
164 KLOBUČNIK Matej Slovaška Kadeti -55
165 KLOS Milosz Poljska Kadeti +90
166 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukrajina Kadeti -81
167 KOBETC German Rusija Kadeti -60
168 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska Kadeti -50
169 KOLLÁR Ágoston Madžarska Kadeti -50
170 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea Slovenija Kadetinje -70
171 KOREN Nika Slovenija Kadetinje -63
172 KOSSUTH Adam Slovaška Kadeti -90
173 KOSTELIDIS Ioannis Grčija Kadeti +90
174 KOSTELIDIS Stylianos Grčija Kadeti -90
175 KOTOVA Anna Estonija Kadetinje -48
176 KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra Poljska Kadetinje -70
177 KUBIAK Damian Poljska Kadeti -90
178 KUBLICKYTE Greta Litva Kadetinje -63
179 KUCHAVA Iia Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
180 KUCZYNSKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -66
181 KUNIZHEV Rolan Rusija Kadeti -73
182 KUSTRZYCKI Kamil Poljska Kadeti -60
183 KUTENKOV Ivan Ukrajina Kadeti -90
184 KUZMA NIKO Slovenija Kadeti +90
185 KUZMINA Daria Rusija Kadetinje -57
186 KYVELIDIS Panagiotis Grčija Kadeti -81
187 LAMPREIA Goncalo Portugalska Kadeti -55
188 LANTUSHENKO Klym Ukrajina Kadeti -55
189 LAVIKAINEN Ella Finska Kadetinje -63
190 LAVRIJSSEN Maud Nizozemska Kadetinje -52
191 LEONOVAS Mantas Litva Kadeti -60
192 LHOTZKY Frantisek Češka Kadeti -90
193 LIMA Imane Francija Kadetinje -40
194 LIMZAIEVA Tetiana Ukrajina Kadetinje -52
195 LIWOCHA Krystian Nemčija Kadeti -66
196 LOLADZE Aleksandre Gruzija Kadeti -81
197 LOLADZE Nino Gruzija Kadetinje -57
198 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina Kadetinje -70
199 MADDALONI Serena Italija Kadetinje -63
200 MAITIN Stevan Švica Kadeti -55
201 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska Kadeti -55
202 MAKEYENKA Aryna Belorusija Kadetinje -44
203 MALES Strahinja Srbija Kadeti -66
204 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska Kadetinje -48
205 MAMULASHVILI Archil Gruzija Kadeti -90
206 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo Italija Kadeti -55
207 MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau Belorusija Kadeti -66
208 MARINX Ray Belgija Kadeti -66
209 MAROZAITE Rugile Litva Kadetinje -48
210 MARTEAU Quentin Francija Kadeti -50
211 MARTINOVIĆ Andrija Črna Gora Kadeti +90
212 MATOUSIDI Aikaterini Grčija Kadetinje -70
213 MAZOUZI Leila Slovenija Kadetinje -57
214 MAZZOLA Sofia Italija Kadetinje -48
215 MELNIKAU Dzmitry Belorusija Kadeti -81
216 MICHAILIDOU Eleni Grčija Kadetinje +70
217 MICHNA Kamil Poljska Kadeti -55
218 MIDŽIĆ Hana Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -48
219 MIHAI Robert Romunija Kadeti -55
220 MIHALOVS Ivans Latvija Kadeti -73
221 MIKK Samuel Estonija Kadeti +90
222 MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel Madžarska Kadeti -81
223 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina Kadetinje -40
224 MIRZAYEV Babarahim Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
225 MIRZAYEVA Farida Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -44
226 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael Kadetinje +70
227 MITRU Vlad Moldavija Kadeti -66
228 MKHITARIAN Samvel Rusija Kadeti -55
229 MOSIASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Kadeti -60
230 MUKHINA Olga Rusija Kadetinje -57
231 MULALIĆ Ahmed Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -60
232 MURESAN Simon Romunija Kadeti -73
233 MUSATOV Ilia Rusija Kadeti -81
234 MUSTAFIN Daniil Rusija Kadeti -50
235 MUZICA Antra Latvija Kadetinje -57
236 NAGEL Randy Estonija Kadeti -73
237 NASCHCHO Issa Avstrija Kadeti -73
238 NDIAYE Binta Švica Kadetinje -52
239 NESIRKOYEV Ilman Belgija Kadeti -90
240 NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie Nemčija Kadetinje -70
241 NILSSON Ingrid Švedska Kadetinje -70
242 NISTOR Patricia Romunija Kadetinje -57
243 NITU Antonio Romunija Kadeti -50
244 NIŠAVIĆ Nikolina Srbija Kadetinje -52
245 NOACK Nele Nemčija Kadetinje -63
246 NORKA Uladzislau Belorusija Kadeti -73
247 NORKEVIČIUS Matas Litva Kadeti -60
248 NOVIKOV Jegor Estonija Kadeti -60
249 NOWOK Oliwier Poljska Kadeti -55
250 NURKOVIC Junus Črna Gora Kadeti -81
251 OBADAVA Aryna Belorusija Kadetinje -57
252 OGUZ Reyhan Turčija Kadetinje -57
253 OKOYE Jason Francija Kadeti -81
254 OLIVEIRA Joao Sousa Portugalska Kadeti -81
255 OMERKOYLU Jade Nizozemska Kadetinje -70
256 OUFOUÉ Lalie Francija Kadetinje -63
257 PAPAGIANNAKI Alexandra Grčija Kadetinje -63
258 PAPP Maria Estonija Kadetinje -63
259 PARLATI Manuel Italija Kadeti -60
260 PAVLIASHVILI Vakhtang Gruzija Kadeti -73
261 PEPONI Kyriaki Grčija Kadetinje -44
262 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Hrvaška Kadetinje +70
263 PETRE Bogdan Romunija Kadeti -81
264 PETRESCU Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -66
265 PILECKAS Aidas Litva Kadeti -73
266 PILT Karl-Johannes Estonija Kadeti -81
267 PINA Tais Portugalska Kadetinje -70
268 PLATANIA Aurora Italija Kadetinje -44
269 POLEVOD Iana Rusija Kadetinje -48
270 POLIKEVICIUS Simas Litva Kadeti -55
271 POPRŽENOVIĆ Elma Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -70
272 POTAPOVS Emils Latvija Kadeti -66
273 POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami Gruzija Kadetinje -48
274 POULANGE Alyssia Francija Kadetinje -48
275 PRANGIDIS Christos Grčija Kadeti -60
276 PRANGLI Ats Estonija Kadeti -66
277 PREVE Eliot Francija Kadeti -66
278 PRIFTIS Andreas Grčija Kadeti -60
279 PRIMO Kerem Izrael Kadetinje -57
280 PRISACAR CRISTINA Moldavija Kadetinje -57
281 PUCHLY Thomas Francija Kadeti -73
282 PUIU Andreea Moldavija Kadetinje -63
283 PURNAT Nik Slovenija Kadeti -73
284 RADULJ Miljan Srbija Kadeti -81
285 RAHIMOV Islam Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
286 RAMMANT Rachel Belgija Kadetinje +70
287 RASKA Tomas Češka Kadeti +90
288 RAY Kelvin Francija Kadeti -55
289 REVELLI Ginevra Italija Kadetinje -44
290 REVINSKAITE Gabija Litva Kadetinje -57
291 RIABCHENKO Alexandra Rusija Kadetinje +70
292 RODONAIA Julieta Gruzija Kadetinje -44
293 RODRIGUES Ema Portugalska Kadetinje -52
294 ROZAN Maylis Francija Kadetinje -57
295 ROZGA Bruno Hrvaška Kadeti -81
296 RUSSO Savita Italija Kadetinje -57
297 RZAYEV Aydin Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
298 SABONIS Rokas Litva Kadeti -50
299 SADEK Amira Danska Kadetinje -63
300 SAGHATELYAN Erik Armenija Kadeti +90
301 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska Kadetinje -70
302 SAMARCHENKO Artiom Izrael Kadeti -73
303 SAMPINO Francesco Italija Kadeti -60
304 SARDARIDIS Konstantinos Grčija Kadeti -55
305 SARIKAYA Zeynep Betul Turčija Kadetinje -44
306 SASSI Asia Italija Kadetinje -48
307 SAVITSKAYA Malhazhata Belorusija Kadetinje -63
308 SCHELL Joes Nizozemska Kadeti -90
309 SCHUSTER Kaja Slovenija Kadetinje -63
310 SEIKKULA Louna-Lumia Finska Kadetinje -57
311 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukrajina Kadetinje +70
312 SHABAYEV Nikiel Izrael Kadeti -66
313 SHIKHALIZADE Alirza Azerbajdžan Kadeti -90
314 SHYMANOVICH Aleh Belorusija Kadeti -81
315 SIAMIONAVA Anastasiya Belorusija Kadetinje -70
316 SIBILLE Victoria Belgija Kadetinje -44
317 SIBISAN Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -90
318 SIDORIKS Nikolajs Latvija Kadeti -55
319 SIMIN Mihajlo Srbija Kadeti -73
320 SIMIĆ Nina Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
321 SIMOES Mariana Portugalska Kadetinje -57
322 SKALSKA Anna Češka Kadetinje -63
323 SKAZA Dona Slovenija Kadetinje -70
324 SLAZOK Wiktoria Poljska Kadetinje -48
325 SOKOLOVIĆ David Hrvaška Kadeti -81
326 SOMENKO Ruslan Rusija Kadeti -90
327 SORELLI Alessandro Italija Kadeti -73
328 SORKIN Robert Izrael Kadeti -60
329 SPANTIOS Orthodoxos Ciper Kadeti -73
330 SPERLIDIS Alexios Grčija Kadeti -90
331 SPIKA Alevtina Latvija Kadetinje +70
332 STARCENCO Timofei Izrael Kadeti -66
333 STARZER Emily Avstrija Kadetinje -63
334 STASIULYTE Rugile Litva Kadetinje +70
335 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija Kadetinje +70
336 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvija Kadeti +90
337 SUBACIUTE Jura Litva Kadetinje +70
338 SULTE Adele Latvija Kadetinje -70
339 SUPERSON Anastasiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -40
340 SWINKELS Nadia Nizozemska Kadetinje -70
341 SZELECZKI Szabina Madžarska Kadetinje -40
342 SZULIK Dawid Poljska Kadeti -73
343 SZáSZ Hanna Madžarska Kadetinje -57
344 TABATADZE Giorgi Gruzija Kadeti +90
345 TACHALOV Noam Izrael Kadeti -50
346 TAKANTZIA Stella-Maria Grčija Kadetinje -48
347 TALTS Rasmus Estonija Kadeti -73
348 TARAN Maxim Moldavija Kadeti -50
349 TASIOPOULOU Stavriani Grčija Kadetinje -57
350 TATAROGLU Ibrahim Turčija Kadeti +90
351 TERRANOVA Michela Italija Kadetinje -52
352 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija Kadetinje -48
353 TOMANEK Jozef Slovaška Kadeti -50
354 TOMANKOVA Lenka Slovaška Kadetinje -57
355 TOROSYAN Artak Armenija Kadeti -66
356 TORRES Adriana Portugalska Kadetinje -63
357 TOSZEGI Adam Nemčija Kadeti -60
358 TRAPP Lucas Luksemburg Kadeti -55
359 TRETNJAK Lisa Avstrija Kadetinje -63
360 TSAPARA Maria Grčija Kadetinje -52
361 TSAPARAS Konstantinos Grčija Kadeti -50
362 TSIKLAURI Elene Gruzija Kadetinje -52
363 TSIKLAURI Nino Gruzija Kadetinje -57
364 USANOVA Valeria Estonija Kadetinje -63
365 UZUN Yusuf Can Turčija Kadeti -50
366 VALIYEVA Aydan Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -48
367 VAN HARTEN Jochem Nizozemska Kadeti -60
368 VANBRABANT Jutta Belgija Kadetinje -70
369 VARES Jakob Estonija Kadeti -90
370 VAUHKONEN Rasmus Finska Kadeti -60
371 VEG Luca Madžarska Kadetinje -48
372 VEKSLER Yehonatan Izrael Kadeti -60
373 VER EECKE Sara Belgija Kadetinje -57
374 VIDENEIEVA Alisa Ukrajina Kadetinje -70
375 VISKOV NAZAR Ukrajina Kadeti -55
376 VISNOVS Pavels Latvija Kadeti -60
377 VITKOUSKI Kiryl Belorusija Kadeti -55
378 VOLKOV Kiril Litva Kadeti -90
379 VRANJEŠ Marćelina Hrvaška Kadetinje +70
380 VYCPALKOVA Anna Češka Kadetinje -70
381 WANDEL Vera Nizozemska Kadetinje -44
382 YILDIRIM Seyma Turčija Kadetinje -48
383 YOTOV Boyan Bolgarija Kadeti -66
384 ZAKHAROVA Daria Rusija Kadetinje -52
385 ZAMANOV Ismayil Azerbajdžan Kadeti -81
386 ZARAGKAS Aris Grčija Kadeti -73
387 ZEILA MATISS Latvija Kadeti -81
388 ZOROTOVIĆ Luka Hrvaška Kadeti -73
389 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Srbija Kadeti -81
390 ZULYS Algirdas Litva Kadeti -81
391 ŠUR Mihhail Estonija Kadeti -55