-50Kadeti
1 HASANOV Khayal Azerbajdžan
2 MUSTAFIN Daniil Rusija
3 MIRZAYEV Babarahim Azerbajdžan
3 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska
5 KOLLÁR Ágoston Madžarska
5 ERTEM Mehmet Sahin Turčija
7 TSAPARAS Konstantinos Grčija
7 TACHALOV Noam Izrael
-55Kadeti
1 RAHIMOV Islam Azerbajdžan
2 MKHITARIAN Samvel Rusija
3 VISKOV NAZAR Ukrajina
3 VITKOUSKI Kiryl Belorusija
5 BAGASHVILI Lasha Gruzija
5 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo Italija
7 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska
7 JEKABSONS Jekabs Latvija
-60Kadeti
1 VEKSLER Yehonatan Izrael
2 RZAYEV Aydin Azerbajdžan
3 AGHAZADA Zahir Azerbajdžan
3 SORKIN Robert Izrael
5 GáBOR Áron Madžarska
5 KOBETC German Rusija
7 MOSIASHVILI Tornike Gruzija
7 KUSTRZYCKI Kamil Poljska
-66Kadeti
1 ARBUZOV Timur Rusija
2 MALES Strahinja Srbija
3 ACCOGLI Valerio Italija
3 TOROSYAN Artak Armenija
5 POTAPOVS Emils Latvija
5 BUBALO Aleksa Srbija
7 KARADUMAN Emre Turčija
7 BERUASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija
-73Kadeti
1 KUNIZHEV Rolan Rusija
2 GRAHOVAC Dušan Srbija
3 SZULIK Dawid Poljska
3 GURGEN Erman Turčija
5 PURNAT Nik Slovenija
5 PAVLIASHVILI Vakhtang Gruzija
7 SIMIN Mihajlo Srbija
7 MIHALOVS Ivans Latvija
-81Kadeti
1 LOLADZE Aleksandre Gruzija
2 OKOYE Jason Francija
3 MUSATOV Ilia Rusija
3 RADULJ Miljan Srbija
5 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Srbija
5 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenija
7 MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel Madžarska
7 PETRE Bogdan Romunija
-90Kadeti
1 SOMENKO Ruslan Rusija
2 BASSO Francesco Italija
3 NESIRKOYEV Ilman Belgija
3 MAMULASHVILI Archil Gruzija
5 FEDIN Anton Rusija
5 SHIKHALIZADE Alirza Azerbajdžan
7 ARSENIE Rares Romunija
7 BATRAKOU Uladzimir Belorusija
+90Kadeti
1 BATCHAEV Denis Rusija
2 DOROFEEV Vladislav Rusija
3 KARDAVA Saba Gruzija
3 RASKA Tomas Češka
5 ANTONIOU Giannis Ciper
5 KLEIN Maor Izrael
7 TABATADZE Giorgi Gruzija
7 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija
-40Kadetinje
1 IAKOVENKO Polina Rusija
2 ERTEM Zilan Turčija
3 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina
3 SZELECZKI Szabina Madžarska
5 LIMA Imane Francija
5 SUPERSON Anastasiia Ukrajina
7 BELASH Sofiia Rusija
-44Kadetinje
1 CUQ Pauline Francija
2 BABULFATH Tara Švedska
3 HABIB Helen Nemčija
3 DOGRUSOY Nurten Turčija
5 SARIKAYA Zeynep Betul Turčija
5 PLATANIA Aurora Italija
7 MIRZAYEVA Farida Azerbajdžan
7 REVELLI Ginevra Italija
-48Kadetinje
1 VALIYEVA Aydan Azerbajdžan
2 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija
3 SLAZOK Wiktoria Poljska
3 YILDIRIM Seyma Turčija
5 MAZZOLA Sofia Italija
5 SASSI Asia Italija
7 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga Poljska
7 POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami Gruzija
-52Kadetinje
1 NDIAYE Binta Švica
2 CARNá Giulia Italija
3 TERRANOVA Michela Italija
3 BADICEANU Florina Romunija
5 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska
5 BEURSKENS Julie Nizozemska
7 ARSLAN Meryem Iclal Turčija
7 FACHE Lola Belgija
-57Kadetinje
1 PRIMO Kerem Izrael
2 MUKHINA Olga Rusija
3 ROZAN Maylis Francija
3 BADURA Daniela Poljska
5 GULITE Anna Latvija
5 SZáSZ Hanna Madžarska
7 SIMOES Mariana Portugalska
7 MAZOUZI Leila Slovenija
-63Kadetinje
1 NOACK Nele Nemčija
2 COSSU Kenza Luksemburg
3 SKALSKA Anna Češka
3 TRETNJAK Lisa Avstrija
5 SCHUSTER Kaja Slovenija
5 STARZER Emily Avstrija
7 SAVITSKAYA Malhazhata Belorusija
7 CORBO Sara Italija
-70Kadetinje
1 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina
2 BUDDENKOTTE Eva Ronja Nemčija
3 DENGG Elena Avstrija
3 NILSSON Ingrid Švedska
5 VIDENEIEVA Alisa Ukrajina
5 KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra Poljska
7 SWINKELS Nadia Nizozemska
7 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska
+70Kadetinje
1 RAMMANT Rachel Belgija
2 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael
3 RIABCHENKO Alexandra Rusija
3 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija
5 CANCAN Celia Francija
5 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukrajina
7 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA Slovenija
7 SPIKA Alevtina Latvija