# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABDELKRIM Nawel Francija Kadetinje -52
2 ACCOGLI Valerio Italija Kadeti -66
3 ADINOLFI Bruno Italija Kadeti -60
4 AGHAZADA Zahir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
5 ALEKSANDROV Daniel Bolgarija Kadeti -60
6 ALGIERI Samuele Italija Kadeti -50
7 ALIYEV Khudabakhish Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
8 ALLEYNE Guylan Francija Kadeti +90
9 ANDREINI Pietro Italija Kadeti -55
10 ANTONIOU Giannis Ciper Kadeti +90
11 ARBUZOV Timur Rusija Kadeti -66
12 ARGINT Diana Romunija Kadetinje -48
13 ARMANO Filippo Italija Kadeti +90
14 ARSENIE Rares Romunija Kadeti -90
15 ARSLAN Meryem Iclal Turčija Kadetinje -52
16 ATA Enes Turčija Kadeti -60
17 AUDISIO Gabriele Italija Kadeti -50
18 AVDYLAJ Bleona Kosovo Kadetinje -48
19 AYDIN Berkay Turčija Kadeti -50
20 BABULFATH Tara Švedska Kadetinje -44
21 BADICEANU Florina Romunija Kadetinje -52
22 BAGASHVILI Lasha Gruzija Kadeti -55
23 BAJTOS Jakub Slovaška Kadeti -60
24 BALER Kaja Slovenija Kadetinje -52
25 BARIŠIĆ Toni Hrvaška Kadeti -66
26 BASSO Francesco Italija Kadeti -90
27 BATCHAEV Denis Rusija Kadeti +90
28 BAUNE Evan Francija Kadeti -90
29 BEN SAAD Firas Avstrija Kadeti -60
30 BERONSHOEV Ergash Rusija Kadeti -50
31 BERUASHVILI Mate Gruzija Kadeti -66
32 BERUASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija Kadeti -66
33 BIRLUND Aksel Danska Kadeti -66
34 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska Kadetinje -52
35 BOLDYRIEV Oleksii Ukrajina Kadeti -90
36 BOSCH Hunor Madžarska Kadeti +90
37 BOSIS FEDERICO Italija Kadeti -60
38 BOZKURT Ali Turčija Kadeti -55
39 BOŽIĆ Marko Hrvaška Kadeti -81
40 BRODEJ Klara Slovenija Kadetinje -57
41 BRUHL Loriane Francija Kadetinje -63
42 BUSIA Nicolo Italija Kadeti -50
43 BUžANčIć Šime Hrvaška Kadeti +90
44 CAKAN Enes Turčija Kadeti -60
45 CANCAN Celia Francija Kadetinje +70
46 CARNá Giulia Italija Kadetinje -52
47 CATANA Luciana Romunija Kadetinje -52
48 CELEBI Firat Turčija Kadeti -73
49 CHANKSELIANI Giorgi Gruzija Kadeti -50
50 CHERNUKHA Veronika Ukrajina Kadetinje -44
51 CINAGROSSI Emma Švica Kadetinje -52
52 COBAN Nazli Turčija Kadetinje -63
53 CORBO Sara Italija Kadetinje -63
54 CUQ Pauline Francija Kadetinje -44
55 CVJETKO Jana Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
56 CVJETKO Nina Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
57 D'URBANO Alessandro Bruno Italija Kadeti -81
58 DE LUCA Ciro Italija Kadeti -66
59 DE LUCA Alessio Italija Kadeti -60
60 DEMATTE Angelica Italija Kadetinje -57
61 DEMYD Bohdan Češka Kadeti -90
62 DENGG Elena Avstrija Kadetinje -70
63 DIKAJEV Saad Estonija Kadeti -66
64 DISPENZA Alessandra Italija Kadetinje -44
65 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Italija Kadetinje -44
66 DOBROSY Almos Madžarska Kadeti -73
67 DOGRUSOY Nurten Turčija Kadetinje -44
68 DOMOSZLAI Zolta Madžarska Kadeti -73
69 DRAŠLER TIM Slovenija Kadeti -60
70 EFE Oznur Turčija Kadetinje +70
71 EICHMULLER Gergo Madžarska Kadeti -66
72 EL ASHI Hedar Ihab Bolgarija Kadeti -81
73 ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin Francija Kadeti -60
74 ER Altay Danska Kadeti -66
75 ERGIN Recep Turčija Kadeti +90
76 ERRBOE Morgan Danska Kadeti -66
77 ERRICHIELLO Davide Italija Kadeti -55
78 ERTEM Zilan Turčija Kadetinje -40
79 FACHE Lola Belgija Kadetinje -52
80 FELLETTI Yan Italija Kadeti -73
81 FERENCZ Virag Madžarska Kadetinje -63
82 FIK Mykhailo Ukrajina Kadeti -60
83 FILIPOVIĆ Ines Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
84 FINESTRONE Ilaria Italija Kadetinje -48
85 FIZELOVA Ema Slovaška Kadetinje -63
86 FIŠER ŠTĚPÁN Češka Kadeti -55
87 FOHOUO April Lynn Švica Kadetinje -70
88 FUDULU Sebastian Romunija Kadeti -60
89 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias Slovenija Kadeti -66
90 GAJIĆ Jevgenija Slovenija Kadetinje -48
91 GALANDARZADE Vusal Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
92 GASHI Laurine Kosovo Kadetinje -48
93 GAZALOEV Mouhammad Belgija Kadeti -66
94 GAZIOVA Natália Slovaška Kadetinje -52
95 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija Kadeti +90
96 GHISLER Henry Švedska Kadeti -60
97 GIGLIOLI Alessandro Italija Kadeti -66
98 GIUSTI Eleonora Italija Kadetinje -70
99 GOKER Yucel Turčija Kadeti -66
100 GONINI Simone Italija Kadeti -55
101 GOTTWALD Radek Češka Kadeti -73
102 GRAHOVAC Dušan Srbija Kadeti -73
103 GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana Bolgarija Kadetinje -57
104 GRANUDD Felicia Švedska Kadetinje -57
105 GRASSI Lorenzo Italija Kadeti -55
106 GRIGORE Nicoleta Romunija Kadetinje -63
107 GULITE Anna Latvija Kadetinje -57
108 GURBANLI Bahram Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
109 GURGEN Erman Turčija Kadeti -73
110 GáBOR Áron Madžarska Kadeti -60
111 HAGER Samuel Slovaška Kadeti -60
112 HAJIYEV Ali Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
113 HAJIZADE Mammadrza Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
114 HALBHEER Svenja Švica Kadetinje -57
115 HANDAN Ali Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -55
116 HARRER Ronja Avstrija Kadetinje -48
117 HARSVOLGYI Tamara Madžarska Kadetinje -44
118 HASIĆ Amar Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -73
119 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA Slovenija Kadetinje +70
120 HINTERREITER Elena Avstrija Kadetinje -70
121 HNATENKO Kateryna Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
122 HOJDAROVÁ ŠTĚPÁNKA Češka Kadetinje -70
123 HORVATH Laura Madžarska Kadetinje -57
124 HRIBAR Anej Slovenija Kadeti -90
125 HRISTOV Alen Bolgarija Kadeti -66
126 HRNJAK Nikolina Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
127 HUSEYNOV Gadir Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
128 HUTTERER Lilian Avstrija Kadetinje -63
129 ILLMER Hubert Avstrija Kadeti -90
130 IMRANOV Nizami Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
131 IOVINO Anna Italija Kadetinje -48
132 JAKUŠ Nika Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
133 JANEZASHVILI Aleksandre Gruzija Kadeti -60
134 JANKOVIC Juraj Slovaška Kadeti -73
135 JEKABSONS Jekabs Latvija Kadeti -55
136 JELIC ARENAZA Alexander Italija Kadeti -55
137 JERANOVI Giorgi Gruzija Kadeti -50
138 JEREMIĆ Matija Srbija Kadeti -55
139 JUG Primož Slovenija Kadeti -66
140 JURIĆ Mislav Hrvaška Kadeti -73
141 KALASZ Adam Madžarska Kadeti -66
142 KARADAG Aysenur Turčija Kadetinje -57
143 KARADUMAN Emre Turčija Kadeti -66
144 KARIMLI Nurlan Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
145 KASERER Alexander Avstrija Kadeti -66
146 KATIĆ Ivan Hrvaška Kadeti -60
147 KATIĆ Luka Hrvaška Kadeti -55
148 KAZIMIROV Ivan Ukrajina Kadeti -73
149 KELEMEN Adél Madžarska Kadetinje -63
150 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska Kadeti -90
151 KHAREBASHVILI Gigi Gruzija Kadeti -55
152 KHOKHLOV Christian Ukrajina Kadeti +90
153 KIRT Elif Turčija Kadetinje -48
154 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina Avstrija Kadetinje -52
155 KLOBUČNIK Matej Slovaška Kadeti -55
156 KLYMOV Vsevolod Ukrajina Kadeti -81
157 KNAFLIČ ROK Slovenija Kadeti -60
158 KOBETC German Rusija Kadeti -60
159 KOCABEY Azmi Turčija Kadeti -55
160 KOCHAUF Maya Avstrija Kadetinje -48
161 KOCYIGIT Hatice Turčija Kadetinje -70
162 KOELZER Florian Avstrija Kadeti -60
163 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska Kadeti -50
164 KOLLÁR Ágoston Madžarska Kadeti -50
165 KOMURCU Yaren Turčija Kadetinje -52
166 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea Slovenija Kadetinje -70
167 KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav Ukrajina Kadeti -73
168 KOREN Nika Slovenija Kadetinje -63
169 KOSSUTH Adam Slovaška Kadeti -90
170 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN Slovenija Kadeti +90
171 KOVAL Illia Ukrajina Kadeti -50
172 KRALJ Charleen Avstrija Kadetinje -70
173 KRIZEK Simon Češka Kadeti -66
174 KRYL Jan Češka Kadeti -60
175 KRYVYTSKYI Tigran Ukrajina Kadeti -66
176 KUCHAVA Iia Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
177 KUNIZHEV Rolan Rusija Kadeti -73
178 KUTENKOV Ivan Ukrajina Kadeti -90
179 LAIN-NAU Solene Švica Kadetinje -57
180 LAKOS Mate Madžarska Kadeti -90
181 LANTUSHENKO Klym Ukrajina Kadeti -55
182 LEPETIT Anais Francija Kadetinje -70
183 LHOTZKY Frantisek Češka Kadeti -90
184 LIMA Imane Francija Kadetinje -40
185 LIMZAIEVA Tetiana Ukrajina Kadetinje -52
186 LINDOVSKY Jiri Češka Kadeti -66
187 LOJANIČIĆ Marko Srbija Kadeti -60
188 LOVAKOVIĆ Stella Hrvaška Kadetinje -70
189 LOVATI Matteo Italija Kadeti -55
190 LUKAČ Helena Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -57
191 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukrajina Kadetinje -70
192 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska Kadeti -55
193 MALES Strahinja Srbija Kadeti -66
194 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska Kadetinje -48
195 MANDIĆ Kazimir Hrvaška Kadeti -90
196 MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo Italija Kadeti -55
197 MANUSIA Nicolo' Italija Kadeti -66
198 MARCHENKO Andrii Ukrajina Kadeti -81
199 MARINI Peter Avstrija Kadeti -73
200 MARINX Ray Belgija Kadeti -66
201 MARKULIN Nika Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
202 MARTEAU Quentin Francija Kadeti -50
203 MASSIMETTI Gaia Italija Kadetinje -52
204 MATIJACA Fabian Hrvaška Kadeti -60
205 MATTSSON Ville Švedska Kadeti -66
206 MAYRHOFER Magdalena Avstrija Kadetinje -57
207 MAZOUZI Leila Slovenija Kadetinje -57
208 MAZZOLA Sofia Italija Kadetinje -48
209 MIESENBERGER Martin Avstrija Kadeti -66
210 MIHAI Robert Romunija Kadeti -55
211 MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel Madžarska Kadeti -81
212 MILJIĆ Luka Srbija Kadeti +90
213 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina Kadetinje -40
214 MISHVELIDZE Giorgi Gruzija Kadeti -66
215 MODEBADZE Luka Gruzija Kadeti -55
216 MOLDOVEANU Iulia Romunija Kadetinje -48
217 MOSIASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Kadeti -60
218 MOTYKA Dominik Češka Kadeti -81
219 MULALIĆ Ahmed Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -60
220 MULALIĆ Arslan Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -55
221 MURESAN Simon Romunija Kadeti -73
222 MUSATOV Ilia Rusija Kadeti -81
223 MUSIC OBRADOVIC Niko Hrvaška Kadeti -73
224 NAGEL Randy Estonija Kadeti -73
225 NALLET Margaux Švica Kadetinje -44
226 NAPRUDNIK Lenz Avstrija Kadeti -73
227 NASCHCHO Issa Avstrija Kadeti -73
228 NASIBOV Kanan Azerbajdžan Kadeti +90
229 NDIAYE Binta Švica Kadetinje -52
230 NESIRKOYEV Ilman Belgija Kadeti -90
231 NINFO Federico Italija Kadeti -66
232 NINČEVIĆ Ena Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
233 NIŠAVIĆ Nikolina Srbija Kadetinje -52
234 NIŠAVIĆ Jelena Srbija Kadetinje -57
235 NIŠAVIĆ Kristina Srbija Kadetinje -63
236 OANCEA Claudiu Romunija Kadeti -60
237 OGUZ Reyhan Turčija Kadetinje -57
238 OKOYE Jason Francija Kadeti -81
239 OLEMANS Fieke Belgija Kadetinje -52
240 OLUJIĆ Mario Hrvaška Kadeti -55
241 PAJIĆ Sofija Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -70
242 PALEV Mariyan Bolgarija Kadeti -73
243 PARLATI Manuel Italija Kadeti -60
244 PAVLETIĆ David Hrvaška Kadeti -60
245 PEHERSTORFER Lisa Avstrija Kadetinje -44
246 PERBIL Jaka Slovenija Kadeti -66
247 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Hrvaška Kadetinje +70
248 PERRAY Amelie Francija Kadetinje -48
249 PETRE Bogdan Romunija Kadeti -81
250 PFEIFENBERGER Eric Avstrija Kadeti -66
251 PILT Karl-Johannes Estonija Kadeti -81
252 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Slovenija Kadetinje -63
253 POTAPOVS Emils Latvija Kadeti -66
254 PRANGLI Ats Estonija Kadeti -66
255 PREVE Eliot Francija Kadeti -66
256 PROELL Ronald Avstrija Kadeti -81
257 PROKOP Andreas Avstrija Kadeti -66
258 PUCHLY Thomas Francija Kadeti -73
259 PURNAT Nik Slovenija Kadeti -73
260 RADAČIĆ Petar Hrvaška Kadeti +90
261 RADULJ Miljan Srbija Kadeti -81
262 RAHIMOV Islam Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
263 RAMA Nexhat Kosovo Kadeti -66
264 RAQUET Leni Belgija Kadeti -60
265 RASKA Tomas Češka Kadeti +90
266 RASMUSSEN Niklas Avstrija Kadeti -60
267 RAY Kelvin Francija Kadeti -55
268 REVELLI Ginevra Italija Kadetinje -44
269 ROCCO Alessandra Italija Kadetinje -48
270 ROHAČEK Šimon Češka Kadeti -60
271 ROSENBERG Julius Danska Kadeti -66
272 ROSENKVIST Mathias Danska Kadeti -55
273 ROT Blaž Slovenija Kadeti -73
274 ROZAN Maylis Francija Kadetinje -57
275 ROZGA Bruno Hrvaška Kadeti -81
276 RUS Iustin Romunija Kadeti -55
277 RUSSO Savita Italija Kadetinje -57
278 RUZA Lukas Češka Kadeti -50
279 SADEK Amira Danska Kadetinje -63
280 SAGI Nikolett Madžarska Kadetinje -70
281 SAMNIASHVILI Otar Gruzija Kadeti -50
282 SAMPINO Francesco Italija Kadeti -60
283 SANTILLO Sofia Italija Kadetinje -40
284 SARIKAYA Zeynep Betul Turčija Kadetinje -44
285 SASSI Asia Italija Kadetinje -48
286 SCHUSTER Kaja Slovenija Kadetinje -63
287 SCIACOVELLI Micaela Italija Kadetinje -52
288 SEDMAK Fran Hrvaška Kadeti -55
289 SEIZ Amelie Avstrija Kadetinje -52
290 SEMCHENKO Diana Ukrajina Kadetinje +70
291 SIBILLA Giorgia Italija Kadetinje -63
292 SIBILLE Victoria Belgija Kadetinje -44
293 SIBISAN Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -90
294 SICKINGER Larissa Avstrija Kadetinje -52
295 SIKOŠEK Gaber Slovenija Kadeti -81
296 SIMIN Mihajlo Srbija Kadeti -73
297 SIMIĆ Nina Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
298 SKAKUNOV Antip Rusija Kadeti -55
299 SKALSKA Anna Češka Kadetinje -63
300 SKAZA Dona Slovenija Kadetinje -70
301 SKERLEV Victor Bolgarija Kadeti -60
302 SOKOLOVIĆ David Hrvaška Kadeti -81
303 SOLINA Stefania Italija Kadetinje -57
304 SOMENKO Ruslan Rusija Kadeti -90
305 SOPINEC David Češka Kadeti -50
306 STARZER Emily Avstrija Kadetinje -63
307 STEGENA Samanta Švica Kadetinje -44
308 STELLA Gaia Italija Kadetinje -57
309 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija Kadetinje +70
310 STOICA Dennis Romunija Kadeti -90
311 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvija Kadeti +90
312 STROUHAL David Češka Kadeti -73
313 SUPERSON Anastasiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -40
314 SVEČNJAK Matea Hrvaška Kadetinje -48
315 SZABO Carolina Romunija Kadetinje -52
316 SZABOOVA Margareta Slovaška Kadetinje -52
317 SZATMARI Mark Češka Kadeti -66
318 SZELECZKI Szabina Madžarska Kadetinje -40
319 SZOMORJAI Gergely Madžarska Kadeti -55
320 SZáSZ Hanna Madžarska Kadetinje -57
321 TALTS Rasmus Estonija Kadeti -73
322 TAVOLETTA Lucio Italija Kadeti -73
323 TERRANOVA Michela Italija Kadetinje -52
324 TOMANEK Jozef Slovaška Kadeti -50
325 TOMC Nika Slovenija Kadetinje -57
326 TOPURIA Serafime Gruzija Kadeti -60
327 TRAPP Lucas Luksemburg Kadeti -55
328 TRIFKOVIC Luka Švedska Kadeti -73
329 TSCHILIKIN Leon Avstrija Kadeti -73
330 TURKMAN Tuncay Turčija Kadeti -50
331 UDOD Vladimir Rusija Kadeti -60
332 USANOVA Valeria Estonija Kadetinje -63
333 UZUN Yusuf Can Turčija Kadeti -50
334 VALCHEV Emil Bolgarija Kadeti -66
335 VALERIANI Rebecca Italija Kadetinje -44
336 VALKOV Hristo Bolgarija Kadeti -81
337 VARMUŽKA Matej Češka Kadeti -66
338 VASIĆ Svebor Hrvaška Kadeti -66
339 VASS Eszter Madžarska Kadetinje -63
340 VEG Luca Madžarska Kadetinje -48
341 VESELI Muhamedin Kosovo Kadeti -55
342 VIKOL Adam Madžarska Kadeti -50
343 VIŠNJIĆ Goran Hrvaška Kadeti -90
344 VON SCHRADER Ruben Avstrija Kadeti -66
345 VORAČEK Marta Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
346 VRANJEŠ Marćelina Hrvaška Kadetinje +70
347 VULIĆ Nikolina Hrvaška Kadetinje +70
348 WATSON Nora Belgija Kadetinje -57
349 WEICHENHAIN Jan Avstrija Kadeti -73
350 WEITZBAUER Niklas Avstrija Kadeti -90
351 YILDIRIM Seyma Turčija Kadetinje -48
352 YOTOV Boyan Bolgarija Kadeti -66
353 ZEILA MATISS Latvija Kadeti -81
354 ZELLMANN Fabian Avstrija Kadeti -66
355 ZEČIĆ Marta Hrvaška Kadetinje -48
356 ZITOVA Sara Češka Kadetinje -57
357 ZOROTOVIĆ Luka Hrvaška Kadeti -73
358 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Srbija Kadeti -81
359 ZULYS Algirdas Litva Kadeti -81
360 ĆAPETA Domagoj Hrvaška Kadeti -81
361 ŠAJNOVIĆ David Hrvaška Kadeti -60
362 ŠANČIĆ Sara Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
363 ŠESTAK Karlo Hrvaška Kadeti +90
364 ŠKALJIĆ Šejla Hrvaška Kadetinje -52
365 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
366 ŠLJIVO Džan Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -73
367 ŠPOLJARIĆ Kaja Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
368 ŠUMERA Marin Hrvaška Kadeti -81