# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AIELLO CHRISTIAN Judo Vanzago Kadeti -66
2 AIELLO CHRISTIAN Judo Vanzago Člani -66
3 ASPICO ELISA Judo Vanzago Kadetinje -57
4 BELOŠA Nika Medvedgrad Kadetinje -63
5 BERGANT Adam IMPOL Člani -81
6 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
7 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
8 BOGIĆEVIĆ Stefan BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -81
9 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Člani -73
10 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
11 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ Člani -66
12 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
13 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -81
14 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadetinje -48
15 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami Člani -90
16 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami Člani open
17 DREN Jure IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -60
18 EBNER Stefan Judo Wörthersee Kadeti -60
19 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -60
20 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -40
21 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -48
22 FIALA Jessica SU Noricum Leibnitz Članice -48
23 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach Ml. kadeti -66
24 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadetinje -63
25 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO Članice -63
26 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -73
27 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR Člani -73
28 GROHS Gernot Judoteam Zeltweg Člani -73
29 GROHS Roland ASKÖ Graz Člani -73
30 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach Ml. kadeti +81
31 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA Kadeti -81
32 ISLAMHANOV Junus UNION Graz Člani -73
33 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz Člani -90
34 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz Člani open
35 IVIć Marta Medvedgrad Ml. kadetinje -63
36 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -66
37 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -73
38 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
39 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
40 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ Člani -90
41 KARIŽ Andrej TATAMI Člani +100
42 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
43 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA Kadeti -81
44 KOHLWEG Sophie Judo Wörthersee Kadetinje -52
45 KOHLWEG Hanna Judo Wörthersee Kadetinje -52
46 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Člani -66
47 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
48 KOS Timotej IMPOL Kadeti -81
49 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
50 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA Kadeti -73
51 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti +90
52 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -81
53 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -50
54 MAIRHOFER Sarah JC Wimpassing Članice -70
55 MARCELIĆ Alesia Okami Članice -70
56 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
57 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
58 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
59 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -60
60 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
61 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -60
62 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -55
63 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -55
64 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -60
65 MLAĐEN Nađa BRANIK MARIBOR Kadetinje -52
66 MLAĐEN Nađa BRANIK MARIBOR Članice -52
67 MLAĐEN Nemanja BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
68 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL Kadeti -81
69 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA Kadetinje -48
70 PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad Kadetinje -70
71 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL Članice -78
72 PEUTLER Julia SU Noricum Leibnitz Kadetinje -52
73 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -60
74 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -46
75 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -50
76 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL Ml. kadeti -55
77 POTOČNIK MIHA BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti +90
78 PRODAN Luca Judo Wörthersee Kadeti -66
79 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -73
80 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje -57
81 RAFFLER Christina UNION Raika Osttirol Članice -63
82 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -60
83 SAMONIG Philipp Judo Wörthersee Člani -73
84 SCAFFIDI AURORA Judo Vanzago Kadetinje -63
85 SCAFFIDI AURORA Judo Vanzago Članice -63
86 SCHLENKER Rebekka ASKÖ Graz Članice -70
87 SCHOSSMANN Alexander ASKÖ Graz Člani -73
88 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Kadetinje -57
89 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Članice -57
90 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -46
91 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI Kadetinje +70
92 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI Članice +78
93 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadeti -66
94 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR Člani -81
95 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -50
96 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -66
97 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -66
98 VERBIČ Matic GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -81
99 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
100 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
101 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
102 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
103 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ Članice +78
104 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA Ml. kadeti -50
105 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA Ml. kadeti -73
106 WENZEL Annelie SU Noricum Leibnitz Kadetinje -44
107 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -60
108 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI Kadetinje +70
109 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI Članice -78
110 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadetinje -70
111 ZINNAUER Maximilian Judo Wörthersee Kadeti -66
112 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
113 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
114 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Kadeti -81
115 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL Kadetinje +70
116 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami Članice -63
117 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami Kadetinje -63
118 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami Kadetinje -52
119 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami Ml. kadetinje -52