-60Člani
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-66Člani
1 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
2 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ
3 AIELLO CHRISTIAN Judo Vanzago
-73Člani
1 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
2 ISLAMHANOV Junus UNION Graz
3 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 GROHS Gernot Judoteam Zeltweg
5 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR
5 GROHS Roland ASKÖ Graz
7 SCHOSSMANN Alexander ASKÖ Graz
7 SAMONIG Philipp Judo Wörthersee
-81Člani
1 BERGANT Adam IMPOL
2 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR
3 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR
4 VERBIČ Matic GIB ŠIŠKA
-90Člani
1 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz
2 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
3 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR
3 MLAĐEN Nemanja BRANIK MARIBOR
5 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami
5 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR
-100Člani
1 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
2 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
3 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR
+100Člani
1 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
2 KARIŽ Andrej TATAMI
openČlani
1 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz
3 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
3 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR
5 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami
5 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR
7 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR
-48Članice
1 FIALA Jessica SU Noricum Leibnitz
2 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Članice
1 MLAĐEN Nađa BRANIK MARIBOR
-57Članice
1 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
-63Članice
1 RAFFLER Christina UNION Raika Osttirol
2 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
3 SCAFFIDI AURORA Judo Vanzago
4 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO
-70Članice
1 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 MAIRHOFER Sarah JC Wimpassing
3 MARCELIĆ Alesia Okami
4 SCHLENKER Rebekka ASKÖ Graz
-78Članice
1 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL
2 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
+78Članice
1 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
2 VIDOVIČ Marina DRAVA PTUJ
-40Kadetinje
1 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-44Kadetinje
1 WENZEL Annelie SU Noricum Leibnitz
-48Kadetinje
1 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
-52Kadetinje
1 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami
2 PEUTLER Julia SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 MLAĐEN Nađa BRANIK MARIBOR
4 KOHLWEG Hanna Judo Wörthersee
5 KOHLWEG Sophie Judo Wörthersee
-57Kadetinje
1 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
2 ASPICO ELISA Judo Vanzago
3 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
-63Kadetinje
1 SCAFFIDI AURORA Judo Vanzago
2 BELOŠA Nika Medvedgrad
3 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
3 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
5 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD
7 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-70Kadetinje
1 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad
+70Kadetinje
1 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
2 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
3 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL
-46Ml. kadeti
1 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA
2 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA
-50Ml. kadeti
1 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
2 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA
4 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR
-55Ml. kadeti
1 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR
2 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
3 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
-60Ml. kadeti
1 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA
2 DREN Jure IVO REYA
-66Ml. kadeti
1 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach
2 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR
3 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA
-73Ml. kadeti
1 VRABIč Oskar GORIŠNICA
2 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR
+81Ml. kadeti
1 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach
-48Ml. kadetinje
1 DAJČAR NUŠA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Ml. kadetinje
1 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami
-57Ml. kadetinje
1 IVIć Marta Medvedgrad
-63Ml. kadetinje
1 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA
1 IVIć Marta Medvedgrad
-60Kadeti
1 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
5 EBNER Stefan Judo Wörthersee
5 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
-66Kadeti
1 AIELLO CHRISTIAN Judo Vanzago
2 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 PRODAN Luca Judo Wörthersee
4 ZINNAUER Maximilian Judo Wörthersee
-73Kadeti
1 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR
3 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD
4 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA
-81Kadeti
1 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
2 KOS Timotej IMPOL
3 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR
3 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
5 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA
5 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL
7 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
7 BOGIĆEVIĆ Stefan BRANIK MARIBOR
-90Kadeti
1 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
+90Kadeti
1 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
2 POTOČNIK MIHA BRANIK MARIBOR