# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABALIHINS Daniels Latvija Kadeti -55
2 AKTAS Emma-Melis Estonija Kadetinje +70
3 ALIEV Sheikh Avstrija Kadeti -73
4 ALTENA Thijs Nizozemska Kadeti -81
5 AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs Latvija Kadeti -66
6 AVTUHOVA Alika Latvija Kadetinje -70
7 AZINOU Marina Ciper Kadetinje -57
8 BALBEK Diana Švica Kadetinje -57
9 BANASZEWSKA Zuzanna Poljska Kadetinje +70
10 BAR YOSSEF Arad Izrael Kadeti -60
11 BIELAWSKA Emilia Poljska Kadetinje -57
12 BIRKHANS Toms Kristians Latvija Kadeti -50
13 BIŽANS MAKSIMS Latvija Kadeti -90
14 BOARON Lihi Izrael Kadetinje -63
15 BOLZAN Nikita Litva Kadeti -66
16 BULAJEVS Maksims Latvija Kadeti -55
17 BULJONE Alisa Latvija Kadetinje -57
18 BUMAZKİNS Jelisejs Latvija Kadeti -73
19 BYELGORODSKYI Kostiantyn Ukrajina Kadeti -81
20 CAPEZZUTO MARTINA Italija Kadetinje -57
21 CELADINS Nikita Latvija Kadeti -60
22 CERS Krisjanis Latvija Kadeti -55
23 CESLAUSKAITE Deimante Litva Kadetinje -57
24 CIHANOVICS Arsenijs Latvija Kadeti -66
25 CLARK Peter Estonija Kadeti -60
26 COOLEGEM Sija Nizozemska Kadetinje -63
27 CZUPKOWSKA Liwia Poljska Kadetinje -52
28 DABARSKYI Artem Ukrajina Kadeti -73
29 DEMENT Yevhen Ukrajina Kadeti -73
30 DIAKUNCHAK Marko Ukrajina Kadeti -60
31 DIDZIAKIS Dominykas Litva Kadeti -55
32 DIKAJEV Saad Estonija Kadeti -73
33 DINEV Aleksandar Bolgarija Kadeti -66
34 DOVZHENKO Kateryna Ukrajina Kadetinje -52
35 DRUHOV Ivan Ukrajina Kadeti -81
36 DZABAROVS Tamerlans Azerbajdžan Kadeti -90
37 EINIKAITE Vytaute Litva Kadetinje -48
38 ENDRIEKUTE Barbora Litva Kadetinje -57
39 ERKKILA Isla Finska Kadetinje -70
40 FEDORYK Danylo Ukrajina Kadeti -60
41 FRIDMAN ZILBERSTEIN Reem Izrael Kadeti -66
42 GASHI Laurine Kosovo Kadetinje -52
43 GERMAN Ethan Izrael Kadeti -55
44 GOLUBEVS Kirils Latvija Kadeti -60
45 GOLĘDZINOWSKI Jakub Poljska Kadeti -66
46 GOTTO Dovile Litva Kadetinje -57
47 GRUBER Matteo Avstrija Kadeti -50
48 GUDEJEVS Arsenijs Latvija Kadeti -55
49 GVAZDAUSKAS Raidas Litva Kadeti -55
50 HANGYI Eva Nizozemska Kadetinje -63
51 HOLTSMEIER Oliver Estonija Kadeti -90
52 HORBATENKO Danylo Ukrajina Kadeti -81
53 HOROBETS Nikita Ukrajina Kadeti -73
54 HUKKANEN Aleksi Finska Kadeti -81
55 IVANOVAS Mantas Litva Kadeti -50
56 JAAFAR Nadie Bolgarija Kadetinje -70
57 JAFAROV Mehdi Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
58 JAKIMOV Edward Estonija Kadeti -60
59 JANSEN Zef Nizozemska Kadeti -60
60 JAREMKO Kamil Poljska Kadeti -60
61 JEKABSONS Jekabs Latvija Kadeti -60
62 JESIONEK Maria Poljska Kadetinje -57
63 JOVSA Deividas Litva Kadeti -66
64 KAABER Martin Estonija Kadeti -90
65 KALNYTSKYI Oleksii Ukrajina Kadeti -55
66 KAMENSKIS Deniss Latvija Kadeti -73
67 KAMINSKYY ANDRIY Ukrajina Kadeti -60
68 KAPLAN Yonatan Izrael Kadeti -55
69 KASESALU Christian-Marcus Estonija Kadeti -73
70 KATSOV Georgi Bolgarija Kadeti -90
71 KAZACENKO Evelina Latvija Kadetinje -44
72 KERGALVE Viktorija Latvija Kadetinje -57
73 KHAMMO Viacheslav Ukrajina Kadeti -81
74 KHARCHENKO Vladyslava Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
75 KHOROSHAILOV Mykhailo Ukrajina Kadeti -73
76 KIRNA Kabriel Estonija Kadeti +90
77 KIVELAE Ville Finska Kadeti -73
78 KLEIJMEER Celine Nizozemska Kadetinje -57
79 KLYMENKO Anton Ukrajina Kadeti -73
80 KOCZINSKI Arel Izrael Kadeti -73
81 KRASNOSHCHOKA Artem Ukrajina Kadeti -81
82 KRAUZE Aristarhs Latvija Kadeti -90
83 KRAVCHUK Illya Ukrajina Kadeti -50
84 KUCHAR Varvara Litva Kadetinje -63
85 LAUFMANIS Ernests Latvija Kadeti -81
86 LIPPUS Henrietta Estonija Kadetinje -63
87 LOMONOSOVS Niks Latvija Kadeti -66
88 LOSKUTOV Ihor Ukrajina Kadeti -73
89 MAKSIMOV DENIS Litva Kadeti +90
90 MALETS Nikita Ukrajina Kadeti -55
91 MALONKIN Bohdan Ukrajina Kadeti -66
92 MALOVANA Alisa Ukrajina Kadetinje -48
93 MANDRYKA Anhelina Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
94 MANFELDS Tomass Latvija Kadeti -73
95 MANNEBEEK Luuk Nizozemska Kadeti -66
96 MANOWSKI Dawid Poljska Kadeti -60
97 MARCHEL Aleksander Poljska Kadeti -60
98 MARCIN Walenciak Poljska Kadeti -90
99 MAROZAITE Rugile Litva Kadetinje -52
100 MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr Ukrajina Kadeti -60
101 MAZKUN Volodymyr Ukrajina Kadeti -66
102 MEDALJE Frida Izrael Kadetinje -57
103 MICHALAK Franciszek Poljska Kadeti -55
104 MILLER Mykyta Ukrajina Kadeti -66
105 MINASYAN Tatevik Avstrija Kadetinje -48
106 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina Kadetinje -44
107 MUZICA Antra Latvija Kadetinje -63
108 MYLLYLÄ Riina Finska Kadetinje -57
109 NARKUS Vygirdas Litva Kadeti -73
110 NAVICKAITE Marta Litva Kadetinje -70
111 NEEME Uku Estonija Kadeti -81
112 NIELZIEV Taras Ukrajina Kadeti -73
113 NOUFAL Noor Nizozemska Kadetinje -48
114 OLIINYK Artemii Ukrajina Kadeti -66
115 OPENHAIMER Itay Izrael Kadeti -60
116 OROZMAMATOV Adis Latvija Kadeti -50
117 PARKHOMENKO Maksym Ukrajina Kadeti -66
118 PAVLOV Petar Bolgarija Kadeti -60
119 PERTELSON Kristofer Finska Kadeti -73
120 PIOROVICH Eyal Izrael Kadeti -66
121 PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds Latvija Kadeti -81
122 PLOSTNIEKS Eduards Latvija Kadeti -90
123 POLIKEVICIUS Simas Litva Kadeti -60
124 POMASKOVS Markuss Latvija Kadeti -73
125 PONOMARJOVA Sofija Latvija Kadetinje -63
126 POPEREZHAI Oleh Ukrajina Kadeti -60
127 POPOVS Maksims Latvija Kadeti -81
128 RAPKEVICIUS Rokas Litva Kadeti -90
129 RIBAKOVS Levs Latvija Kadeti -66
130 RITSON Rasmus Estonija Kadeti +90
131 ROMA RICCARDO Italija Kadeti -73
132 ROMANOVS Maksims Latvija Kadeti -60
133 ROSZAK Jakub Poljska Kadeti +90
134 RUDENKO Tymofii Ukrajina Kadeti -60
135 SAAR Karl Estonija Kadeti -73
136 SABONIS Rokas Litva Kadeti -60
137 SADIGOV Shamil Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
138 SAICANS Markuss Latvija Kadeti -66
139 SALHALOV Davyd Ukrajina Kadeti +90
140 SAMOILOV Arkadii Ukrajina Kadeti -90
141 SEIKKULA Pihla-Maria Finska Kadetinje -52
142 SELLA Alon Izrael Kadeti -66
143 SEMONOV Arsen Ukrajina Kadeti -50
144 SKERYTE Ugne Litva Kadetinje -57
145 SKORUPIŃSKA Martyna Poljska Kadetinje -57
146 SORSA Rasmus Finska Kadeti -60
147 SOTNYK Viktoriia Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
148 SPRINGIS Jevgenijs Latvija Kadeti -73
149 SPROGIS Vadims Latvija Kadeti -66
150 STASIULYTE Rugile Litva Kadetinje +70
151 STETS Vladyslav Ukrajina Kadeti -60
152 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvija Kadeti +90
153 STSEKOTIN Filipp Estonija Kadeti -55
154 SZNAJDER Aleksandra Poljska Kadetinje -52
155 SZYMANIAK Julia Poljska Kadetinje -70
156 TAAVITSAINEN Jesper Finska Kadeti -66
157 TALIS Daniels Latvija Kadeti -73
158 TIŠTŠENKO Artjom Estonija Kadeti -73
159 TKACHENKO Pavlo Ukrajina Kadeti +90
160 TODOROV Nikolay Bolgarija Kadeti -60
161 TROFYMOV Ivan Ukrajina Kadeti -50
162 TULSKYKH Mykyta Ukrajina Kadeti +90
163 Tomchuk Denis Poljska Kadeti -60
164 TÜRNA Artur Estonija Kadeti -81
165 UMBRASKO Roberts Latvija Kadeti -55
166 USANOVA Valeria Estonija Kadetinje -70
167 VANAGS Andrejs Latvija Kadeti -81
168 VARES Jakob Estonija Kadeti -90
169 VASIUTA Mariia Ukrajina Kadetinje -52
170 VODIANNA Melaniia Ukrajina Kadetinje -48
171 VOVK Sofiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
172 VOZNIUK Liudmyla Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
173 VÄÄT Rainis Estonija Kadeti -73
174 WALENCIAK Michał Poljska Kadeti -90
175 WARNERS Megan Nizozemska Kadetinje -44
176 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria Poljska Kadetinje -70
177 ZAITSEVA Hanna Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
178 ZAKROISKY Hili Izrael Kadetinje -57
179 ZEMACH Ilay Izrael Kadeti -60
180 ZOUTBERG Tygo Nizozemska Kadeti -66
181 ZOZULIŃSKA Kalina Poljska Kadetinje -57
182 ZUBKOV Yehor Ukrajina Kadeti -81
183 ZUGICKIS Gustavs Latvija Kadeti -60
184 ZVANERS Daniels Latvija Kadeti -66