-50Kadeti
1 OROZMAMATOV Adis Latvija
2 TROFYMOV Ivan Ukrajina
3 KRAVCHUK Illya Ukrajina
3 SEMONOV Arsen Ukrajina
5 GRUBER Matteo Avstrija
5 BIRKHANS Toms Kristians Latvija
7 IVANOVAS Mantas Litva
-55Kadeti
1 MICHALAK Franciszek Poljska
2 GUDEJEVS Arsenijs Latvija
3 MALETS Nikita Ukrajina
3 BULAJEVS Maksims Latvija
5 KALNYTSKYI Oleksii Ukrajina
5 GERMAN Ethan Izrael
7 CERS Krisjanis Latvija
7 KAPLAN Yonatan Izrael
-60Kadeti
1 MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr Ukrajina
2 POLIKEVICIUS Simas Litva
3 RUDENKO Tymofii Ukrajina
3 FEDORYK Danylo Ukrajina
5 KAMINSKYY ANDRIY Ukrajina
5 Tomchuk Denis Poljska
7 MARCHEL Aleksander Poljska
7 DIAKUNCHAK Marko Ukrajina
-66Kadeti
1 JAFAROV Mehdi Azerbajdžan
2 FRIDMAN ZILBERSTEIN Reem Izrael
3 GOLĘDZINOWSKI Jakub Poljska
3 AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs Latvija
5 JOVSA Deividas Litva
5 SELLA Alon Izrael
7 TAAVITSAINEN Jesper Finska
7 SAICANS Markuss Latvija
-73Kadeti
1 NIELZIEV Taras Ukrajina
2 KHOROSHAILOV Mykhailo Ukrajina
3 KOCZINSKI Arel Izrael
5 BUMAZKİNS Jelisejs Latvija
7 SADIGOV Shamil Azerbajdžan
7 KASESALU Christian-Marcus Estonija
-81Kadeti
1 PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds Latvija
2 LAUFMANIS Ernests Latvija
3 VANAGS Andrejs Latvija
3 HUKKANEN Aleksi Finska
5 TÜRNA Artur Estonija
5 DRUHOV Ivan Ukrajina
7 BYELGORODSKYI Kostiantyn Ukrajina
7 ALTENA Thijs Nizozemska
-90Kadeti
1 BIŽANS MAKSIMS Latvija
2 DZABAROVS Tamerlans Azerbajdžan
3 SAMOILOV Arkadii Ukrajina
3 MARCIN Walenciak Poljska
5 VARES Jakob Estonija
5 WALENCIAK Michał Poljska
7 HOLTSMEIER Oliver Estonija
7 RAPKEVICIUS Rokas Litva
+90Kadeti
1 STRAZDINŠ JANIS Latvija
2 MAKSIMOV DENIS Litva
3 KIRNA Kabriel Estonija
3 TULSKYKH Mykyta Ukrajina
5 ROSZAK Jakub Poljska
5 SALHALOV Davyd Ukrajina
7 TKACHENKO Pavlo Ukrajina
7 RITSON Rasmus Estonija
-44Kadetinje
1 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina
2 WARNERS Megan Nizozemska
-48Kadetinje
1 NOUFAL Noor Nizozemska
2 VODIANNA Melaniia Ukrajina
3 EINIKAITE Vytaute Litva
-52Kadetinje
1 GASHI Laurine Kosovo
2 MAROZAITE Rugile Litva
3 DOVZHENKO Kateryna Ukrajina
3 SEIKKULA Pihla-Maria Finska
5 CZUPKOWSKA Liwia Poljska
5 VASIUTA Mariia Ukrajina
7 SZNAJDER Aleksandra Poljska
-57Kadetinje
1 BIELAWSKA Emilia Poljska
2 ZAKROISKY Hili Izrael
3 JESIONEK Maria Poljska
3 MYLLYLÄ Riina Finska
5 AZINOU Marina Ciper
5 VOZNIUK Liudmyla Ukrajina
7 CAPEZZUTO MARTINA Italija
7 KLEIJMEER Celine Nizozemska
-63Kadetinje
1 BOARON Lihi Izrael
2 ZAITSEVA Hanna Ukrajina
3 KUCHAR Varvara Litva
3 COOLEGEM Sija Nizozemska
5 HANGYI Eva Nizozemska
5 PONOMARJOVA Sofija Latvija
7 LIPPUS Henrietta Estonija
7 KHARCHENKO Vladyslava Ukrajina
-70Kadetinje
1 USANOVA Valeria Estonija
2 NAVICKAITE Marta Litva
3 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria Poljska
3 SZYMANIAK Julia Poljska
5 JAAFAR Nadie Bolgarija
5 ERKKILA Isla Finska
7 AVTUHOVA Alika Latvija
+70Kadetinje
1 STASIULYTE Rugile Litva
2 BANASZEWSKA Zuzanna Poljska
3 AKTAS Emma-Melis Estonija